Luas Tanah
3-story House with Lake View 5 Bedrooms Flood-Free South Jakarta
148
IDR 2,8 Billion

Cipedak, Jakarta Selatan

Year-End Promo only until December 31, 2025!! Regular Cash Price IDR 3.6 Billion. Get Special Discounts up to Hundreds of Millions and Many Bonus G...

552LT 115 m²LB 155 m²

Wahyu Adkpro

Updated 9 hours ago by

Wahyu Adkpro

ADK Property
New.beautiful.minimalist.north.jakarta.south.flood-free
11
IDR 3,15 Billion

New.beautiful.minimalist.north.jakarta.south.flood-free

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

*QUICK SALE* BRAND NEW 2-STOREY HOUSE JANUR ASRI, KELAPA GADING, NORTH JAKARTA LAND AREA *6x18 = 108 sqm* BUILDING AREA *170 sqm* *4+1 BEDROOMS = 5...

542LT 102 m²LB 170 m²

Kurniawaty Felicia

Updated 9 hours ago by

Kurniawaty Felicia

GadingPro Kelapa Gading
3-Story House with Artificial Lake View Feels Like a Villa in South Jakarta
156
IDR 2,7 Billion

Ciganjur, Jakarta Selatan

Year-End Promo only until December 31, 2025!! Normal Cash Price IDR 3.5 Billion. Get Special Discounts of up to Hundreds of Millions and many bonus...

552LT 110 m²LB 155 m²

Wahyu Adkpro

Updated 9 hours ago by

Wahyu Adkpro

ADK Property
For sale: house in a cluster in Sleman, near Sleman Regional Hospital, 40 units available.
6
IDR 425 Million

Sleman, Sleman

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable home with high investment returns in Sleman, Sleman. This house offers complete facilities and ...

211LT 80 m²LB 80 m²

Dewi Setyarini

Updated 9 hours ago by

Dewi Setyarini

Independent

Affordable 3-Bedroom House Ready to Occupy 1 1/4 Floors in Citra 5
8
IDR 2,1 Billion

Citra Garden, Jakarta Barat

Single-story house in Citra Garden, West Jakarta. For sale is a house in a comfortable area with a view of the residential neighborhood. This read...

3 + 12 + 11LT 106 m²LB 128 m²

Galuh Ray White Citra Garden

Updated 8 hours ago by

Galuh Ray White Citra Garden

Ray White Citra Garden
4-Story Residence  Modern Design Close to Airport and 3 Toll Access Points
10
IDR 3 Billion

4-Story Residence Modern Design Close to Airport and 3 Toll Access Points

Citra Garden, Jakarta Barat

4-Story House in Citra Garden, West Jakarta. For sale, a house in a quiet area with urban views. This modern-style 4-story property is located i...

5 + 13 + 11 + 1LT 132 m²LB 300 m²

Galuh Ray White Citra Garden

Updated 9 hours ago by

Galuh Ray White Citra Garden

Ray White Citra Garden
1 Bedroom House in Taman Kayangan Cangkiran, SHM 87M², Free AC + TV, One Gate System
13
IDR 400 Million

Mijen, Semarang

1-Bedroom House in Taman Kayangan Cangkiran, SHM 87m², Free AC+TV, One Gate System Comfortable Residence with Complete Facilities in the Strategi...

111 + 1LT 87 m²LB 30 m²

Prabowo Siswanto Property

Updated 9 hours ago by

Prabowo Siswanto Property

Independent

Nice House in a Strategic Cluster in Jatimurni, Bekasi City
20
IDR 1,1 Billion

Nice House in a Strategic Cluster in Jatimurni, Bekasi City

Jatimurni, Bekasi

A NICE HOUSE IN A STRATEGIC CLUSTER in JATIMURNI PONDOK MELATI BEKASI Land Area 85 m² Building Area 80 m² 2-Story Building Facing North 3 Bedroo...

321LT 85 m²LB 80 m²

Dimas

Updated 9 hours ago by

Dimas

Independent

New 2-Story House Move-In Ready Citra 2 Extension Citra Garden West Jakarta DKI Jakarta
12
IDR 2,9 Billion

Citra Garden, Jakarta Barat

NEW 2-STOREY HOUSE READY TO OCCUPY CITRA 2 EXTENSION CITRA GARDEN WEST JAKARTA DKI JAKARTA For sale, new 2-storey house in a clean and comfortable ...

43LT 96 m²LB 170 m²

AHUN (CPGM)

Updated 9 hours ago by

AHUN (CPGM)

Brighton Masterpiece Greenville, Jakarta Barat
Classic Flood-Free House in Premium Location Wijaya South Jakarta
16
IDR 9,5 Billion

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

Modern minimalist-style house in Kebayoran Baru. Own this modern 2-story house, now available for sale with a serene view that enhances the aest...

5 + 13 + 22 + 1LT 261 m²LB 300 m²

Dita Indrarti

Updated 9 hours ago by

Dita Indrarti

LJH Realty Alam Sutera
Strategic House in the Heart of Benhill City, Central Jakarta
11
IDR 5,5 Billion

Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat

City center location. Close to the golden triangle (Sudirman, Gatot Soebroto). Near toll road entrance and exit. Flood-free area. Quiet neighborhoo...

4 + 13 + 11 + 1LT 126 m²LB 136 m²

Dita Indrarti

Updated 9 hours ago by

Dita Indrarti

LJH Realty Alam Sutera
House in a Strategic Cluster at Graha Raya, South Tangerang
8
IDR 2,4 Billion

House in a Strategic Cluster at Graha Raya, South Tangerang

Graha Raya, Tangerang Selatan

2-story house in Graha Raya, South Tangerang. A house for sale in a comfortable area with a city center view. This 2-story property is located in ...

541 + 2LT 120 m²LB 230 m²

Dita Indrarti

Updated 9 hours ago by

Dita Indrarti

LJH Realty Alam Sutera
Nice Minimalist House in Sunter with SHM (Freehold Certificate)
26
IDR 4,3 Billion

Tanjung Priok, Jakarta Utara

House in Tanjung Priok. Get this comfortable 3-story house, now on sale with a serene view that enhances the aesthetic value of the residential ...

551LT 135 m²LB 324 m²

Ronny Phang

Updated 9 hours ago by

Ronny Phang

ERA GADING
House Needs Minimal Renovation SHM Sunter, North Jakarta
7
IDR 5,5 Billion

House Needs Minimal Renovation SHM Sunter, North Jakarta

Tanjung Priok, Jakarta Utara

2-story house in Sunter, North Jakarta. For sale, a house in a comfortable area. This 2-story property is located in a strategic neighborhood. ...

422LT 200 m²LB 350 m²

Ronny Phang

Updated 9 hours ago by

Ronny Phang

ERA GADING
Neat house in Sutera Palmyra facing south, strategic location near mall, campus, hospital, market, school, yen
5
IDR 4,45 Billion

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

Limited opportunity to own a comfortable home with high investment returns in Alam Sutera, Tangerang. This home offers complete facilities and has...

5 + 12 + 12LT 200 m²LB 100 m²

Welly Ong

Updated 9 hours ago by

Welly Ong

LJH Realty Alam Sutera
2-Story House in Townhouse Flood-Free Cash KPR 0 Jagakarsa South Jakarta
29
IDR 1,4 Billion

Cipedak, Jakarta Selatan

RI Independence Day Promo!! Special Cash Price IDR 1,450,000,000 !! KPR 1.6 M until August 30, 2025 Bonus: AC - Kitchen Set - Modena Stove + Co...

4 + 14 + 11LT 77 m²LB 127 m²

Miji Callisstavista

Updated 9 hours ago by

Miji Callisstavista

ADK Property
Cheapest Sale House in Rorotan Within Cluster in North Jakarta
5
 -2%
IDR 975 MillionIDR 995 MillionSAVE ± IDR 20 Millions

Rorotan, Jakarta Utara

For Sale House in Norfolk Cluster Rorotan Kirana Legacy North Jakarta Land area: 124 m² Building area: 92 m² Bedrooms: 3 + 1 Bathroo...

13 + 11LT 124 m²LB 92 m²

Nur Sia

Updated 8 hours ago by

Nur Sia

Asia One Harapan Indah
2-story house with 2-car carport, 4 bedrooms, 0% mortgage, South Jakarta
24
IDR 1,55 Billion

Cipedak, Jakarta Selatan

2-story house with 2 car carport, 4 bedrooms, 0% mortgage, South Jakarta

4 + 14 + 12LT 87 m²LB 128 m²

Miji Callisstavista

Updated 9 hours ago by

Miji Callisstavista

ADK Property
2-story corner unit house, 2-car carport, 4 bedrooms, 0 down payment KPR
42
IDR 1,6 Billion

Ciganjur, Jakarta Selatan

Corner unit 2-story house, 2-car carport, 4 bedrooms, 0 down payment mortgage, South Jakarta.

4 + 14 + 12LT 91 m²LB 135 m²

Miji Callisstavista

Updated 9 hours ago by

Miji Callisstavista

ADK Property
House Needs Minor Renovation Sunter Hoek, North Jakarta
12
IDR 6,75 Billion

House Needs Minor Renovation Sunter Hoek, North Jakarta

Tanjung Priok, Jakarta Utara

3-story house in Sunter Paradise Hoek, North Jakarta. For sale, a house in a quiet area. This 3-story property is located in a strategic neighbo...

534LT 300 m²LB 500 m²

Ronny Phang

Updated 9 hours ago by

Ronny Phang