Luas Tanah
For Sale, Cluster Flora Summarecon Bandung House
6
IDR 2,75 Billion

For Sale, Cluster Flora Summarecon Bandung House

Summarecon Bandung, Bandung

FOR SALE: FLORA CLUSTER HOUSE, SUMMARECON BANDUNG *Freya Premium Type* (7x15 m²) ⁣ Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) Land Area: 105 sqm Buildin...

422 + 1LT 105 m²LB 120 m²

Edwin Wong

Updated 1 minute ago by

Edwin Wong

Wijaya Property
Brand New House in Cinere Complex Near Cinere Mall - Survey Now
10
IDR 2,7 Billion

Cinere, Depok

FOR SALE: Front Complex House in Cinere, A Step Away from Lebak Bulus – Best Price This house is located in the front complex of Cinere Mall, in...

4 + 13 + 11 + 1LT 120 m²LB 180 m²

Maria ERA Project

Updated 2 hours ago by

Maria ERA Project

ERA Project Cinere
Affordable 2.5-Story House Fully Furnished Good SHM Buah Batu Square
9
IDR 1,35 Billion

Buah Batu, Bandung

FOR QUICK SALE Buah Batu Square [Apple] Housing Complex, Bandung Freehold Title (SHM) Building Area: 120 m² Land Area: 81 m² Width: 6 m Leng...

332LT 81 m²LB 120 m²

lasma manurung

Updated 31 minutes ago by

lasma manurung

One Realty
Jogja Furnished House, 2-Story Construction Near Sleman City Hall
31
IDR 1,65 Billion

Ngaglik, Sleman

Beautiful Furnished 2-Story House on Gito Gati Street, 5 Minutes from Sleman City Hall House for sale in Jogja, fully furnished 2-story constructi...

211LT 136 m²LB 120 m²

Dyah Okta Rumah Dijual Jogja Realty

Updated 3 hours ago by

Dyah Okta Rumah Dijual Jogja Realty

Jogja Realty
Only 1 Unit Left‼️New Modern White Limasan House - Quality Open Space on Jalan Kaliurang KM 13, Sukoharjo, Ngaglik, Sleman, Near the Arts Teacher Training Campus
28
IDR 785 Million

Ngaglik, Sleman

ONLY 1 UNIT LEFT‼️ NEW MODERN WHITE LIMASAN HOUSE - QUALITY OPEN SPACE ON KALIURANG STREET KM 13 SUKOHARJO NGAGLIK SLEMAN NEAR PPPG KESENIAN C...

321 + 1LT 106 m²LB 71 m²

Ayanti Sahabat Properti Jogja

Updated 3 hours ago by

Ayanti Sahabat Properti Jogja

Independent

House in Cluster with Free Documents All In Ready to Occupy
14
IDR 3,8 Billion

House in Cluster with Free Documents All In Ready to Occupy

Cilandak, Jakarta Selatan

House in a Cluster of 77 Units Free of Charges Documents All In Jl. Bhakti Cilandak KKO, South Jakarta - Building Area: 200 m² - Land Area: 105...

542LT 105 m²LB 200 m²

Rizal Hermawan

Updated 3 hours ago by

Rizal Hermawan

Independent

Modern Aesthetic 2-Storey Luxury House, Strategic Location on Asphalt Road Edge - Hook Unit in Tlogoadi Mlati Sleman
55
IDR 1,6 Billion

Mlati, Sleman

SUPER AFFORDABLE‼️ EXCLUSIVE‼️ MODERN AESTHETIC 2-STORY LUXURY HOUSE STRATEGICALLY LOCATED ON PAVED ROAD EDGE - HOOK UNIT IN TLOGOADI MLAT...

332 + 2LT 124 m²LB 135 m²

Ayanti Sahabat Properti Jogja

Updated 11 minutes ago by

Ayanti Sahabat Properti Jogja

Independent

A Beautiful Modern Limasan Special New House in a Cluster in Wedomartani Sleman, Close to Budi Mulia Tajem
30
 -6%
IDR 870 MillionIDR 925 MillionSAVE ± IDR 55 Millions

Ngemplak, Sleman

VERY AFFORDABLE‼️ SPECIAL BEAUTIFUL NEW MODERN PYRAMID-ROOF HOUSE IN A CLUSTER IN WEDOMARTANI SLEMAN, NEAR BUDI MULIA TAJEM WIDE PAVED ROAD A...

321 + 1LT 122 m²LB 80 m²

Ayanti Sahabat Properti Jogja

Updated 3 hours ago by

Ayanti Sahabat Properti Jogja

Independent

Modern Limasan Fresh New House in Cebongan Mlati Sleman, Only 50 Meters from Letkol Subadri Road
29
 -1%
IDR 780 MillionIDR 790 MillionSAVE ± IDR 10 Millions

Mlati, Sleman

Modern Fresh Limasan New House in Cebongan, Mlati, Sleman, Only 50 Meters from Letkol Subadri Road Price: 790 Million [Negotiable] ---------------...

322 + 2LT 123 m²LB 70 m²

Ayanti Sahabat Properti Jogja

Updated 3 hours ago by

Ayanti Sahabat Properti Jogja

Independent

Beautiful Minimalist New House - Super Economical Price on Jalan Kaliurang Km. 10 Gentan Ngaglik Sleman
28
IDR 585 Million

Ngaglik, Sleman

SUPER CHEAP‼️ BEAUTIFUL MINIMALIST NEW HOUSE - SUPER ECONOMICAL PRICE ON KALIURANG KM. 10, GENTAN, NGAGLIK, SLEMAN EAST OF GENTAN MARKET INTE...

321 + 1LT 108 m²LB 55 m²

Ayanti Sahabat Properti Jogja

Updated 3 hours ago by

Ayanti Sahabat Properti Jogja

Independent

Corner House Near GDC, Spacious Access, Secure Facilities
19
IDR 1,25 Billion

Corner House Near GDC, Spacious Access, Secure Facilities

Cilodong, Depok

2-STOREY HOUSE READY FOR OCCUPANCY IN AN ESTABLISHED RESIDENTIAL AREA ADJACENT TO GRAND DEPOK CITY - KALIMULYA - DEPOK READY STOCK - ONLY 5 UNITS ...

332LT 86 m²LB 90 m²

epek

Updated 18 minutes ago by

epek

RUMAH KITA DEPOK AJA
Beautiful 2-Story House Strategic Location at Seturan Main Road Area Near UPN Campus and Amplaz Mall
14
IDR 1,38 Billion