Luas Tanah
Nice House Ready to Occupy in Jangli Tembalang Semarang
13
IDR 4 Billion

Nice House Ready to Occupy in Jangli Tembalang Semarang

Jangli, Semarang

For Sale House in Jangli, Tembalang, South Semarang Close to 5 International Schools Near toll road Scenic environment Flood-free Close to Undip ...

533LT 254 m²LB 500 m²

Donna Tan

Updated 3 days ago by

Donna Tan

Hepi Property Semarang
House in Jangli, Only 5 Minutes to Undip Tembalang, Semarang.
1
IDR 900 Million

Jangli, Semarang

For Sale: Move-In Ready House near Undip in Jangli, Semarang Only 5 minutes to Undip Campus 10 minutes to Jatingaleh Toll Exit Land Area 112m² F...

311LT 112 m²LB 112 m²

Donna Tan

Updated 3 days ago by

Donna Tan

Hepi Property Semarang
Two-Story House in Gatsu Tengah, Denpasar, Bali
Near Pantai Batu Belig
IDR 2,85 Billion

Two-Story House in Gatsu Tengah, Denpasar, Bali

Denpasar Utara, Denpasar

GATSU INDAH SUITE DENPASAR, BALI Limited Units!! Selling Dream 2-Story Modern Minimalist Homes in a Premium Location in the Elite Area of Jl Gatot...

331 + 2LT 137 m²LB 158 m²

IS

Updated 3 days ago by

I Made Sukanaya

Independent

Patra Residence House Palagan Jogja
16
IDR 2,5 Billion

Patra Residence House Palagan Jogja

Ngaglik, Sleman

Patraland - PT Patrajasa In Yogyakarta, there are 2 property projects: - Patraland Amarta Apartment - Patra Residence Palagan Patra Reside...

231LT 126 m²LB 100 m²

DW

Updated 3 days ago by

Deddy ws

Independent

New House Pondok Indah Luxury Mansion 1000M² Private Pool
7
IDR 49 Billion

New House Pondok Indah Luxury Mansion 1000M² Private Pool

Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan

Luxury Living! Masterpiece Brand New Residence in the Most Exclusive Pondok Indah Location. Rare opportunity! A chance to own a Brand New residenc...

552 + 2LT 620 m²LB 1000 m²

 ririn azmavida

Updated 3 days ago by

ririn azmavida

GadingPro Kemang
Ready-to-Move-In House at Discovery Bintaro, Bintaro Sector 9
9
IDR 3,62 Billion

Sektor 9-Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

DISCOVERY BINTARO . Move-in ready house. Cluster system with 24-hour security. Safe and comfortable environment. . SPECIFICATIONS: Land are...

3 + 13 + 11 + 2LT 135 m²LB 150 m²

Vivi Atlantis

Updated 3 days ago by

Vivi Atlantis

Atlantis Realty
Ready-to-Occupy House in Discovery Bintaro, Bintaro Sector 9
15
IDR 3,48 Billion

Sektor 9-Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

DISCOVERY BINTARO Ready-to-move-in house. Cluster system with 24-hour security. Safe and comfortable environment. SPECIFICATIONS: Land area...

3 + 13 + 11 + 2LT 120 m²LB 135 m²

Vivi Atlantis

Updated 3 days ago by

Vivi Atlantis

Atlantis Realty
Ready-to-Occupy House in Griya Alam Sentul
15
IDR 625 Million

Ready-to-Occupy House in Griya Alam Sentul

Sentul, Bogor

Two-story house in Sentul, Bogor. For sale house in a comfortable area with a view in a Suburban Location. This 2-story property is located in an ...

231LT 60 m²LB 60 m²

Michael Utojo

Updated 3 days ago by

Michael Utojo

NAS Global Property
The Cheapest Villa Cinere Mas Beautiful House Ready to Live In Premium Location
24
IDR 4 Billion

Cinere, Depok

For Sale Cheap Super Hot Below Market Price House condition is excellent, very good Villa Cinere Mas Ready to Live In Premium Location House condi...

4 + 15 + 12 + 1LT 260 m²LB 400 m²

Lisa Era Project

Updated 3 days ago by

Lisa Era Project

ERA Project Cinere
For Sale House Plus Warehouse. Central Semarang.
12
IDR 3,5 Billion

For Sale House Plus Warehouse. Central Semarang.

Semarang Tengah, Semarang

Strategic location wide road suitable for business well-maintained building

431LT 377 m²LB 400 m²

Rinawati

Updated 3 days ago by

Rinawati

Blessing Property Smg
Affordable Ready-to-Occupy House in a Strategic Location in Kota Harapan Indah, Bekasi
7
IDR 850 Million

Harapan Indah, Bekasi

For Sale: Beautiful and Affordable House in Harapan Indah, Bekasi Specifications: - Land area: 148 m² - Building area: 80 m² - Length: 11.5 m - ...

2 + 11 + 11LT 148 m²LB 80 m²

Ratna Tin

Updated 3 days ago by

Ratna Tin

Century21 Metro
Nice House with SHM in Pondok Indah For Sale
15
IDR 10 Billion

Nice House with SHM in Pondok Indah For Sale

Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan

3-Story House in Pondok Indah, South Jakarta. For sale is a house in a comfortable area with a city view, located in the city center. This 3-story...

442 + 2LT 140 m²LB 390 m²

Aria perdhana

Updated 3 days ago by

Aria perdhana

HIGHTOWN PROPERTY
Nice House with SHM in Pondok Indah
15
IDR 16,5 Billion

Nice House with SHM in Pondok Indah

Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan

3-Story House in Pondok Indah, South Jakarta. For sale in a comfortable area with city views. Located in the City Center, this 3-story property ...

654 + 2LT 200 m²LB 600 m²

Aria perdhana

Updated 3 days ago by

Aria perdhana

HIGHTOWN PROPERTY
For Sale Nice 2-Story Furnished House in Cherry Field, Bandung
23
IDR 2,65 Billion

Bojongsoang, Bandung

✅ FOR SALE 2-STORY MOVE-IN READY HOUSE Cherry Field Bandung 24-Hour CCTV, One Gate System Specifications: Land Area 126 m² Building Area 153 m�...

3 + 13 + 11LT 126 m²LB 153 m²

Jo Eduard

Updated 3 days ago by

Jo Eduard

Ray White Bandung Mekar Wangi
For Sale Classic House Ready to Occupy Batu Nunggal Indah Bandung
4
IDR 11,5 Billion

Batununggal, Bandung

✅ FOR SALE Classic Move-In Ready House Batu Nunggal Indah - Bandung Specifications: ° Land Area = 600 m² - Building Area = 650 m² ° 2-storey...

4 + 21 + 14 + 2LT 600 m²LB 650 m²

Jo Eduard

Updated 3 days ago by

Jo Eduard

Ray White Bandung Mekar Wangi
2 Bedroom House Starting from 300M IDR, KPR with 5M IDR All-Inclusive Down Payment
14
1
IDR 378 Million

BSB City, Semarang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategic home with high investment returns at Taman Kayangan Housing. This home offers a strategic locat...

211LT 60 m²LB 32 m²

Bagus

Updated 3 days ago by

Bagus

PT Mikroland property Development
Affordable Good Home Ready to Occupy in East Bandung
9
1
IDR 775 Million

Affordable Good Home Ready to Occupy in East Bandung

Cibiru, Bandung

Close to public amenities: - Near YOGYA Grand Cinunuk shopping area - Near Borma Toserba - Near UPI Cibiru - Near Cileunyi Toll Road - Near the Jat...

321LT 80 m²LB 80 m²

roni prolov

Updated 2 days ago by

roni prolov

Prolov
Luxury Fully Furnished House In Bukit Sari Housing Estate Semarang
7
IDR 10 Billion

Bukit Sari, Semarang

2-story house in Bukit Sari, Semarang. For sale, a house in a scenic area with a view, located in the City Center. This 2-story property is in a s...

7 + 27 + 12LT 597 m²LB 1000 m²

Rinawati

Updated 3 days ago by

Rinawati

Blessing Property Smg
House in Taman Kopo Indah Bandung Ready to Occupy, Close Access to Borma TKI
7
IDR 1,37 Billion

Taman Kopo Indah, Bandung

One-storey house in Taman Kopo Indah, Bandung. For sale, a house in a quiet area. This modern minimalist one-storey property is located in a resid...

212LT 108 m²LB 50 m²

Calista

Updated 3 days ago by

Calista

ALL PROPERTY
Ready-to-Live House in a Settlement Near SMA 3, Unwiku Purwokerto Campus
13
 -6%
IDR 795 MillionIDR 850 MillionSAVE ± IDR 55 Millions

Kedungbanteng, Banyumas

For sale: Non-subdivision house in Karangsalam Kidul, Purwokerto. Car accessible, lively neighborhood. Access close to Unwiku campus, Al Izzah Ele...

321 + 3LT 329 m²LB 168 m²

Heru  Kuswoyo

Updated 3 days ago by

Heru Kuswoyo

Independent

Menampilkan 3.901-3.920 properti