Luas Tanah
Luxury Ready-to-Occupy House in Gading Mediterania, Kelapa Gading
6
IDR 25 Billion

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategic home with high investment returns in Kelapa Gading, North Jakarta. This house offers complete f...

562 + 2LT 540 m²LB 1000 m²

Angelina Kusumadewi

Updated 2 days ago by

Angelina Kusumadewi

GadingPro Kelapa Gading
Modern Minimalist Semi-Furnished House in Pulomas
10
IDR 3,25 Billion

Modern Minimalist Semi-Furnished House in Pulomas

Pulomas, Jakarta Timur

SEMI FURNISHED, CORNER UNIT DESIGNED BY DANNY WICAKSONO - Well-maintained and ready to occupy - Dominant material: Teak Wood Land Area: 165 m2 Bu...

3 + 12 + 1LT 165 m²LB 190 m²

Paul Julien

Updated 6 days ago by

Paul Julien

Century21 Universal
Can KPR a 2-Story House Near Transjakarta Access and Bpom Office
7
IDR 1,49 Billion

Gunung Sahari, Jakarta Pusat

House in Gunung Sahari. Own this modern two-story house, sold with a beautiful view that enhances the aesthetic value of the residential area. Thi...

221 + 1LT 42 m²LB 75 m²

DN

Updated 2 days ago by

Dewi Ningrum

Independent

Beautiful House Near Jl. Fatmawati, Cilandak
17
IDR 6,5 Billion

Beautiful House Near Jl. Fatmawati, Cilandak

Cilandak, Jakarta Selatan

2-story house in Cilandak, South Jakarta. For sale, a house in a serene area with scenic views, located in the city center. This minimalist-styl...

4 + 13 + 12LT 182 m²LB 162 m²

Doni Avianto

Updated 2 days ago by

Doni Avianto

ERA Fiesta Bintaro
Sell Fast Luxury House In Gandaria Utara Adjacent To Pondok Indah
17
IDR 10 Billion

Gandaria, Jakarta Selatan

For Sale Luxury House Hook Position in Gandaria Utara, Kebayoran Baru, South Jakarta Specification Details: - Land Area 349 m² - Building Area 45...

555LT 349 m²LB 450 m²

Irwansyah

Updated 2 days ago by

Irwansyah

Independent

For Sale: Town House on Jl Sirsak, Jagakarsa, South Jakarta
9
IDR 1,85 Billion

For Sale: Town House on Jl Sirsak, Jagakarsa, South Jakarta

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

For Sale: Town House on Jl. Sirsak, Jagakarsa, South Jakarta. A house in a cluster with 24-hour security. Land area 72 m², building area 120 m². ...

33LT 72 m²LB 120 m²

A

Updated 2 days ago by

Anto

Independent

Affordable Comfortable Ready-to-Occupy Freehold House in Turangga, Bandung
10
IDR 2,5 Billion

Turangga, Bandung

For sale: House in Turangga Area Land size: 210 sqm Building size: 200 sqm Bedrooms: 5, Bathrooms: 2 Living room Family room Dining room Kitchen G...

521 + 2LT 210 m²LB 200 m²

irna nursasih

Updated 6 days ago by

irna nursasih

SAP GROUP
Minimalist House in Cihanjuang Cluster with Open Space and Backyard Garden
11
IDR 725 Million

Parongpong, Bandung Barat

For Sale: Minimalist Cluster House in Taman Cihanjuang near Cimahi City Hall, 24-Hour Security, Easy and Strategic Location, Move-In Ready, Open Sp...

211LT 121 m²LB 48 m²

Yulia GAP

Updated 2 days ago by

Yulia GAP

Global Amanah Properti
Luxury House in Citeureup - 8 Bedrooms, 5 Bathrooms, Carport for 5 Cars, Super Spacious!
5
IDR 5,75 Billion

Cimahi Utara, Cimahi

House in North Cimahi. Get this comfortable 1-story house for sale with beautiful views that enhance the aesthetic value in the residential area. ...

855LT 479 m²LB 250 m²

azhar

Updated 2 days ago by

azhar

Beyond Property Indonesia
Modern Minimalist Cluster, Good and Luxurious, 3 Floors, Freehold Certificate
11
IDR 2,28 Billion

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

For Sale: Modern minimalist style cluster, brand new, beautiful and luxurious, 3 floors, SHM (Certificate of Ownership) in Jagakarsa, South Jakarta...

3 + 13 + 12LT 75 m²LB 180 m²

Wiwik

Updated 2 days ago by

Wiwik

Promex Platinum
3-Story House with Spacious Karaoke Room Fully Furnished
39
IDR 11 Billion

3-Story House with Spacious Karaoke Room Fully Furnished

Summarecon Bogor, Bogor

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategic home with high investment returns in Summarecon Bogor, Bogor. This home offers complete facilit...

4 + 14 + 12LT 252 m²LB 298 m²

Fix Property Summarecon Bogor

Updated 2 days ago by

Fix Property Summarecon Bogor

Fix Property Summarecon Bogor
For Sale 2-Storey House Ready to Move In at Cempaka Putih, Central Jakarta
3
IDR 2,75 Billion

Cempaka Putih, Jakarta Pusat

For Sale: 2-Story Ready-to-Occupy House in Cempaka Putih Central Jakarta Land area: 139 m² Building area: 100 m² Bedrooms: 4+1 Bathrooms...

4 + 131LT 139 m²LB 100 m²

isti huang

Updated 15 hours ago by

isti huang

Atlantis Realty Sunter
Quick Sale! Minimalist House at Metland Menteng Cakung - Negotiable Price, Freehold Title & Ready to Occupy! (011)
6
IDR 1,3 Billion

Cakung, Jakarta Timur

A rare opportunity to own a house in the elite area of Metland Menteng, East Jakarta! Quick sale for a very well-maintained house in a green enviro...

321LT 90 m²LB 75 m²

Liani

Updated 2 days ago by

Liani

Vpro Properti
For Sale Move-in Ready House Near Luwes Gentan One Gate System
10
IDR 1,3 Billion

Solo Baru, Surakarta

House in Baki. Check out this charming single-story house immediately. Located in an easily accessible area, it offers a neighborhood with facilit...

221LT 98 m²LB 92 m²

Deny Agung

Updated 2 days ago by

Deny Agung

Era Irea Solo Baru
Benhil Shop House Central Jakarta Commercial Hook Area
5
IDR 45 Billion

Benhil Shop House Central Jakarta Commercial Hook Area

Bendungan Hilir, Jakarta Pusat

House in Bendungan Hilir. Get this charming single-story house, for sale with a scenic view that adds aesthetic value to the residential environme...

553LT 847 m²LB 250 m²

Rumah Didin

Updated 7 days ago by

Rumah Didin

Mitra21 Property Agents
For Sale: House near Villa Cinere Mas, 15 Minutes from MRT Lebak Bulus
8
IDR 1 Billion

Lebak Bulus, Jakarta Selatan

Minimalist house in Lebak Bulus. Check out this cozy 1-story house, for sale with a view of the residential neighborhood that adds aesthetic value...

221LT 90 m²LB 50 m²

Hendra

Updated 7 days ago by

Hendra

BSM Property
Cheap Sale, Friendly Negotiation Until Deal.
16
 -1%
IDR 745 MillionIDR 755 MillionSAVE ± IDR 10 Millions

Cheap Sale, Friendly Negotiation Until Deal.

Cikupa Citra Raya, Tangerang

Modern minimalist style house in Cikupa Citra Raya. Acquire this modern single-story home, sold with beautiful views that enhance the aesthetic va...

211LT 75 m²LB 37 m²

DG

Updated 1 day ago by

Dean Gusman

Homeowner

Ready-to-Live House Below Price in Sunter, North Jakarta (73444 YOS)
5
IDR 2,3 Billion

Sunter, Jakarta Utara

A 2-story house in Sunter, North Jakarta. For sale, a house in a green area with scenic views, located in the city center. This modern-style 2-sto...

331 + 1LT 105 m²LB 176 m²

cpro office

Updated 2 days ago by

cpro office

C-PRO
Ready-to-Occupy Cluster House for Sale in Solo Fajar Indah
9
IDR 1,5 Billion

Ready-to-Occupy Cluster House for Sale in Solo Fajar Indah

Jajar, Solo

Single-story house in Jajar, Solo. A house for sale in a picturesque area with views. Located in the city center. This single-story property is in...

321LT 177 m²LB 130 m²

Deny Agung

Updated 2 days ago by

Deny Agung

Era Irea Solo Baru
For Sale: Move-In Ready House Near Boyolali City Market
9
IDR 1,3 Billion

For Sale: Move-In Ready House Near Boyolali City Market

Boyolali Kota, Boyolali

Limited opportunity for you to get a comfortable home with high returns in Boyolali Kota, Boyolali. This home offers a strategic location and the ...

32LT 490 m²LB 250 m²

Deny Agung

Updated 2 days ago by

Deny Agung