Luas Tanah
Rumah Lama Hitung Tanah di Lokasi Bagus dan Tenang
10
IDR 4,55 Billion

Rumah Lama Hitung Tanah di Lokasi Bagus dan Tenang

Cilandak, Jakarta Selatan

Rumah lama hitung tanah cocok untuk di bangun kos-kosan atau town house modern. Lokasi samgat strategis dan mudah di jangkau dari pusat bisnis di J...

311 + 1LT 197 m²LB 100 m²

Rikardo  A M Pane

Updated 1 day ago by

Rikardo A M Pane

ERA Victoria
Land in Ngantong is suitable for commercial designation.
10
IDR 47 Billion

Land in Ngantong is suitable for commercial designation.

Cinere, Depok

A vast plot of land with an old house on Cinere Main Road, suitable for Town Houses or other commercial purposes. The land is pocket-shaped and can...

4320LT 3724 m²LB 319 m²

Rikardo  A M Pane

Updated 23 hours ago by

Rikardo A M Pane

ERA Victoria
House with Private Pool Rawalumbu, Toll Road and LRT Access, East Bekasi
23
IDR 4,5 Billion

Rawalumbu, Bekasi

Two-Story House with Private Pool in Rawalumbu, Near Toll Access and East Bekasi LRT Main Specifications: - Land Area: 238 m² - Building Area: 40...

4 + 132LT 238 m²LB 400 m²

Marjan Hajit

Updated 21 hours ago by

Marjan Hajit

Independent

Ready-to-Occupy House, Very Good Price in Graha Raya Bintaro
8
IDR 1,85 Billion

Graha Raya, Tangerang Selatan

Comfortable Environment Prime Location, Inside the Cluster MELIA RESIDANCE Graha Raya 1 Floor Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) Land Area: 120...

321LT 120 m²LB 100 m²

Angga

Updated 1 day ago by

Angga

ONESTAR REAL ESTATE
House in Bni Bedahan Complex
6
IDR 600 Million

House in Bni Bedahan Complex

Sawangan, Depok

Here's a 600 million rupiah house in South Jakarta with premium facilities!

421LT 70 m²LB 80 m²

Aba Property

Updated 1 day ago by

Aba Property

Independent

KPR Available, House, 2 Floors, SHM, in Oebobo,
6
IDR 975 Million

KPR Available, House, 2 Floors, SHM, in Oebobo,

Oebobo, Kupang

✨ TROPICAL MEDITERRANEAN HOUSE, SANTORINI VIBES ✨ Location: Jl. Damai, TDM, Kupang - NTT Certificate: Freehold Title ✅ Land Area: 101.5 m²...

331LT 101 m²LB 81 m²

Arie

Updated 1 day ago by

Arie

Xavier marks Flobamora
Ma'wa Residence BSD - Ready to Move In, Limited Units, Strategic Location Near BSD Toll.
12
IDR 1,1 Billion

Ciater, Tangerang

House in Ciater. Discover this cozy two-story house, available for sale with a beautiful view that adds aesthetic value to the residential environ...

321 + 1LT 60 m²LB 85 m²

Fita

Updated 4 hours ago by

Fita

Independent

Sell Cheap Luxury House in Bandung Ready and Indent Free Design
8
IDR 450 Million

Katapang, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable home with high investment returns in Katapang, Bandung. This house offers complete facilities and...

211 + 1LT 70 m²LB 50 m²

sanjaya properti

Updated 24 hours ago by

sanjaya properti

Homeowner

Ready-to-Occupy House with Large Land Near Depok Toll Gate
22
IDR 1,25 Billion

Ready-to-Occupy House with Large Land Near Depok Toll Gate

Krukut, Depok

Ready-to-Occupy House with Large Land, 5-Minute Access to Toll Gate in Depok Price Includes: ~BPHTB/buyer's tax ~Notary, Deed of Sale and Purchase...

332 + 2LT 100 m²LB 110 m²

Muhammad Yusuf Muharram

Updated 13 hours ago by

Muhammad Yusuf Muharram

AMANAH AJA PROPERTY
RUMAH ELIT SERASA RUMAH BARU BANGUN BERNUANSA ASRI
8
IDR 1,8 Billion

RUMAH ELIT SERASA RUMAH BARU BANGUN BERNUANSA ASRI

Gayamsari, Semarang

Rumah Dijual Semarang Terletak Dekat Pusat Kota Semarang Dekat Masjid Agung Semarang Dekat Superindo Disekitaran Banyak Mini Market Daerah Rama...

32LT 114 m²LB 150 m²

DINA (KYMQ)

Updated 20 hours ago by

DINA (KYMQ)

Brighton Winner Dr. Cipto, Semarang
Beautiful Semi Furnished Ready to Live Villa Cinere Mas Tangsel
9
IDR 5,8 Billion

Ciputat Timur, Tangerang Selatan

FOR SALE! SEMI-FURNISHED HOUSE, EXCELLENT AND READY TO OCCUPY IN VILLA CINERE MAS, SOUTH TANGERANG (LP) Land Area: 312 m² Building Area: 500 m² ...

7 + 15 + 12 + 3LT 312 m²LB 500 m²

Ade  Octa Octa

Updated 21 hours ago by

Ade Octa Octa

ARTA pro
Good House Ready to Occupy in Deplu Veteran, South Jakarta
10
IDR 3,8 Billion

Good House Ready to Occupy in Deplu Veteran, South Jakarta

Veteran, Jakarta Selatan

FOR SALE! NICE READY-TO-OCCUPY HOUSE IN DEPLU VETERAN, SOUTH JAKARTA (LP) Land Area: 172 m² Building Area: 160 m² Certificate: SHM (Freehold Tit...

3 + 13 + 11 + 2LT 172 m²LB 160 m²

Ade  Octa Octa

Updated 22 hours ago by

Ade Octa Octa

ARTA pro
Luxury American Classic Style House in a Complex in Lebak Bulus
9
IDR 13,5 Billion

Lebak Bulus, Jakarta Selatan

FOR SALE! AMERICAN CLASSIC STYLE LUXURY HOUSE IN A COMPLEX IN LEBAK BULUS, SOUTH JAKARTA (CALL) Land Area: 630 m² Building Area: 500 m² Certific...

6 + 25 + 12 + 2LT 630 m²LB 500 m²

Ade  Octa Octa

Updated 23 hours ago by

Ade Octa Octa

ARTA pro
Nice 2-Story Ready-to-Occupy House in Harjamukti
8
IDR 2,6 Billion

Nice 2-Story Ready-to-Occupy House in Harjamukti

Harjamukti, Depok

FOR SALE! BEAUTIFUL READY-TO-OCCUPY HOUSE IN HARJAMUKTI, DEPOK (LP) Land Area: 200 m² Building Area: 143 m² Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) El...

3 + 13 + 11LT 200 m²LB 143 m²

Ade  Octa Octa

Updated 1 day ago by

Ade Octa Octa

ARTA pro
Strategic House, 5 Minutes to LRT Ciracas, 3 Minutes to McDonald's Cipayung
8
IDR 1 Billion

Cipayung, Jakarta Timur

Location in Ciracas, Kelapa Dua Wetan 5 minutes to LRT Ciracas, 3 minutes to McDonald's Cipayung For Sale: 2-story house with the latest CLASSIC M...

321LT 60 m²LB 70 m²

WAHYU

Updated 24 hours ago by

WAHYU

Independent

Ready-to-Occupy House in Ciracas, Access Near LRT and Angkot Routes
11
IDR 1,25 Billion

Ciracas, Jakarta Timur

Location in Ciracas, Kelapa Dua Wetan 5 minutes to LRT Ciracas 3 minutes to McDonald's Cipayung For Sale: 2-story house with the latest CLASSIC MO...

3 + 131LT 72 m²LB 140 m²

WAHYU

Updated 21 hours ago by

WAHYU

Independent

Ready-to-Occupy House at LRT Ciracas and McDonald's Cipayung
11
IDR 1,25 Billion

Cipayung, Jakarta Timur

Location in Ciracas Cipayung 5 minutes to LRT Ciracas 3 minutes to McDonald's Cipayung For Sale: 2-Story House with Latest CLASSIC MODERN Design T...

33 + 11LT 74 m²LB 120 m²

WAHYU

Updated 1 day ago by

WAHYU

Independent

Strategic Flood-Free Ready-to-Occupy House in Kelapa Dua, Depok
12
 -4%
IDR 900 MillionIDR 942 MillionSAVE ± IDR 42 Millions

Kelapa Dua, Depok

Ready-to-Occupy Cluster Housing Kelapa Dua, Depok Total 46 units 20 units left Starting Price: 900 million IDR Facilities: 24-Hour Security 24-Ho...

321LT 60 m²LB 72 m²

WAHYU

Updated 15 hours ago by

WAHYU

Independent

Ready-to-Occupy Cluster House, Limo Depok, 2-Car Access Strategic and Flood-Free
11
 -10%
IDR 900 MillionIDR 995 MillionSAVE ± IDR 95 Millions

Limo, Depok

Move-in Ready Cluster House Location: Jl Pendowo Limo, Depok Total 29 Units Cash Promotion: 995 million Also includes a range of facilities: 24-H...

322LT 60 m²LB 75 m²

WAHYU

Updated 20 hours ago by

WAHYU

Independent

For Sale New Summarecon Bandung House Hillary Cluster Hazelia Type (12X20) with Luxurious Facilities
18
IDR 6,5 Billion

Summarecon Bandung, Bandung

*FOR SALE NEW HOUSE: HILLARY CLUSTER HAZELIA TYPE (12X20) - SUMMARECON BANDUNG** ✨ A rare opportunity to own a **Fresh & Brand New** residence i...

5 + 14 + 12LT 240 m²LB 257 m²

ALFONS  GUN

Updated 1 day ago by

ALFONS GUN

SAP GROUP
Menampilkan 5.141-5.160 properti