Luas Tanah
FULLY FURNISHED House + Swimming Pool in Citragrand Semarang
9
IDR 3,55 Billion

Citragrand, Semarang

FOR SALE FULLY FURNISHED HOUSE + SWIMMING POOL in Citragrand Semarang Land Area 120m² Building Area 270m² Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms 4 Electricity 550...

341LT 120 m²LB 270 m²

Else Susilowaty

Updated 21 hours ago by

Else Susilowaty

Hepi Property Semarang
Pluit Timur Residence. Facing South.
6
IDR 6,5 Billion

Pluit Timur Residence. Facing South.

Pluit, Jakarta Utara

Width 10m2 Length 20m2 2 floors 3+1 bedrooms 3 bathrooms SHM certificate Wide road Flood-free Near toll gate entrance Facing south Price ...

331 + 1LT 200 m²LB 180 m²

Nellin Lim Lim

Updated 1 day ago by

Nellin Lim Lim

GadingPro PIK
For Sale Corner House - Ready to Occupy in Thomson - Scientia - Summarecon Serpong (Next to Sport Club)
14
IDR 2,3 Billion

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

FOR SALE: CORNER HOUSE - READY TO OCCUPY IN THOMSON - SCIENTIA - SUMMARECON SERPONG (Next to the Sports Club) Land Area: 99 m² Building Area: 73 ...

32LT 99 m²LB 73 m²

Tince

Updated 1 day ago by

Tince

GadingPro Digital One
Sold 2-Story House 9 X 18 Darwin Summarecon Gading Serpong
5
IDR 3,5 Billion

Sold 2-Story House 9 X 18 Darwin Summarecon Gading Serpong

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

FOR SALE 2-Story House 9 x 18 Darwin Summarecon Gading Serpong Price: 3.5 Billion (Negotiable) Land Area: 9 x 18 (162 m²) Building Area: 230 m² ...

4 + 13 + 1LT 162 m²LB 230 m²

Tince

Updated 1 day ago by

Tince

GadingPro Digital One
For Sale - House in Cilandak, South Jakarta
17
IDR 42 Billion

For Sale - House in Cilandak, South Jakarta

Cilandak, Jakarta Selatan

FOR SALE - House in Cilandak, South Jakarta Specifications as follows: - Building: 2 Floors - Land Area: 1,925 m² - Building Area: 850 m² - Bedr...

6 + 26 + 1LT 1925 m²LB 850 m²

Rully Ardi Nugroho

Updated 1 day ago by

Rully Ardi Nugroho

Eagle Tree Beryl
5 minutes to UGM in Nogotirto housing, SHM PBG safe
6
IDR 1,58 Billion

5 minutes to UGM in Nogotirto housing, SHM PBG safe

Mlati, Sleman

2-Story New Industrial Concept House In Nogotirto Housing, Trihanggo Sleman Suitable for family living And as an investment due to proximity to tol...

43LT 119 m²LB 123 m²

Dhiani KS

Updated 1 day ago by

Dhiani KS

Tanahmas Property
Beautiful House Near Unimed House
8
IDR 395 Million

Beautiful House Near Unimed House

Medan Tembung, Medan

Own a Strategically Located Home, Easy Access Everywhere, Only: 2 minutes to Citraland 2 minutes to UNIMED 2 minutes to UINSU 3 minutes to Tembung ...

211LT 84 m²LB 56 m²

Desrina Harahap

Updated 1 day ago by

Desrina Harahap

Independent

Affordable Spacious House 8 Minutes to USU Campus SHM
8
IDR 650 Million

Affordable Spacious House 8 Minutes to USU Campus SHM

Medan Selayang, Medan

Only 8 minutes to USU Campus.

211LT 150 m²LB 60 m²

Desrina Harahap

Updated 1 day ago by

Desrina Harahap

Independent

Two-Storey House 8 Minutes to USU Campus House
7
IDR 775 Million

Two-Storey House 8 Minutes to USU Campus House

Medan Selayang, Medan

STRATEGIC LOCATION 8 MINUTES TO USU CAMPUS Rose Street EXCLUSIVE 7 UNITS Available plot sizes Width 6 & length up to 25

331LT 96 m²LB 90 m²

Desrina Harahap

Updated 1 day ago by

Desrina Harahap

Independent

House in Ilustria BSD Eminent facing South.
21
IDR 3,2 Billion

House in Ilustria BSD Eminent facing South.

BSD Eminent, Tangerang

FOR SALE Move-in ready house, recently repainted ILUSTRIA, Eminent BSD Land size 144 Building size 114 3+1 BR (with basement room) 2+1 Bath PPJB r...

3 + 12 + 11LT 144 m²LB 114 m²

Lena Jo

Updated 1 day ago by

Lena Jo

GadingPro Gading Serpong
New House Fresh Near Jl. Jaya Wijaya Mojosongo Jebres Solo
18
IDR 600 Million

New House Fresh Near Jl. Jaya Wijaya Mojosongo Jebres Solo

Gondangrejo, Karanganyar

Hot List!! Brand New House, Strategic Location, Comfortable, Ready to Occupy near Jl. Jaya Wijaya Mojosongo Solo Location: Wonorejo Gondangrejo Kar...

211 + 1LT 122 m²LB 122 m²

Taufik Rachmawan

Updated 23 hours ago by

Taufik Rachmawan

Point Property Solo
Beautiful New Classic Style Tiled House Near Mangesti Raya
16
 -2%
IDR 850 MillionIDR 870 MillionSAVE ± IDR 20 Millions

Beautiful New Classic Style Tiled House Near Mangesti Raya

Baki, Sukoharjo

HOT LIST □ Beautiful Semi-Classic Modern Style House in One-Gate Cluster Gentan SKH Code: DR 015891 Type: QUICK SALE Type: Beautiful Semi-Class...

321 + 1LT 108 m²LB 70 m²

Taufik Rachmawan

Updated 1 day ago by

Taufik Rachmawan

Point Property Solo
Large Land Boarding House Area Cengger Ayam Sukarno Hatta
9
IDR 2,15 Billion

Large Land Boarding House Area Cengger Ayam Sukarno Hatta

Soekarno Hatta, Malang

Strategic boarding house area Cengger Ayam Suhat area Near UB campus Near culinary center Land area: 266 Building size: 250 14 boarding rooms 2 ou...

1441LT 266 m²LB 300 m²

Sastro  Almahira

Updated 1 day ago by

Sastro Almahira

Independent

Cluster Louise Summarecon Gading Serpong
20
IDR 4,7 Billion

Cluster Louise Summarecon Gading Serpong

Summarecon Serpong, Tangerang

FOR RENT & SALE Cluster Louise Summarecon Gading Serpong Type 8x15 Land Area 120m² | Building Area 183m² 4+1 Bedrooms 4+1 Bathrooms 2 Floors ...

4 + 14 + 11LT 120 m²LB 183 m²

Temmy Florina

Updated 1 day ago by

Temmy Florina

GadingPro Alam Sutera
For Sale New 9-Meter Wide Minimalist 2-Story House in Kelapa Gading, Wide Road, Ready to Occupy.
13
IDR 5,5 Billion

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

*Quick Sale* Minimalist house in Summagung Land 9x20, building area 350, 2 floors, 4+1 bedrooms, 3+1 bathrooms, south facing, 3-car road, Freehold ...