Luas Tanah
Super Luxury 3 storey Villa in Canggu Berawa
9
IDR 16 Billion

Super Luxury 3 storey Villa in Canggu Berawa

Canggu, Badung

3 Storey Luxury Villa In Berawa, Rooftop Pool With Ocean View This Villa In Perfect Location For Investment Villa Detail : Land Size : 30...

4 + 14 + 12LT 300 m²LB 492 m²

Endi F

Updated 1 day ago by

Endi F

Lenox Property
House  Location Renon
17
IDR 28 Billion

House Location Renon

Renon, Denpasar

House For Sale Location Renon, Close To Government And Business Offices,Embassy Of Japan And Many More, This Villa Is Location On The Main Road ...

4 + 24 + 13LT 1400 m²LB 700 m²

Endi F

Updated 2 days ago by

Endi F

Lenox Property
New 2-Storey Villa with 3 Bedrooms
30
Near Pantai Nelayan
IDR 4,9 Billion

New 2-Storey Villa with 3 Bedrooms

Munggu, Badung

Brand new 3 Bedroom villa for rent in Munggu 7 minutes drive to Seseh Beach 12 minutes drive to Luna Beach Club 10 minutes drive to Pererenan 15 m...

341 + 1LT 175 m²LB 200 m²

Endi F

Updated 1 day ago by

Endi F

Lenox Property
Modern Minimalist House at Jakal Km 12.5, Near UII Campus
25
IDR 535 Million

Modern Minimalist House at Jakal Km 12.5, Near UII Campus

Ngaglik, Sleman

Come and check it out, new houses at 500 million are rare. For sale: Modern minimalist house, ready to occupy at Jakal Km 12.5, Sukoharjo Ngagli...

211 + 1LT 80 m²LB 36 m²

indah  ade

Updated 2 days ago by

indah ade

Independent

Contemporary modern house at Jalan Kaliurang km 13, near UII Integrated Campus.
22
IDR 1,85 Billion

Ngaglik, Sleman

Limited opportunity for you to own a strategic home with high investment returns in Ngaglik, Sleman. This home offers complete facilities and th...

4 + 14 + 12 + 2LT 139 m²LB 175 m²

indah  ade

Updated 2 days ago by

indah ade

Independent

Luxury House for Sale Very Cheap Below Market Value via Auction at Jl Agung Barat 8, Sunter Agung, Tanjung Priok, North Jakarta - Comfortable Environment, Easy Access
4
IDR 3 Billion

Sunter, Jakarta Utara

Price reduction! Hot listing auction on May 20, 2026. House on Jl Agung Barat 8, Sunter Agung Village, Tanjung Priok District, North Jakarta. Freeh...

431LT 160 m²LB 200 m²

Lusia

Updated 2 days ago by

Lusia

MYPRO
Modern minimalist house in Candi Jakal km 12.5, near UII Integrated Campus
15
IDR 535 Million

Ngaglik, Sleman

Single-story house in Ngaglik, Sleman. For sale, a house in a serene area with a rural view. This modern minimalist 1-story property is located ...

211 + 1LT 80 m²LB 36 m²

indah  ade

Updated 2 days ago by

indah ade

Independent

Ready-to-occupy house in Purwomartani near Adisucipto Airport
17
IDR 690 Million

Kalasan, Sleman

House in Kalasan. Check out this comfortable 1-story house for sale, featuring beautiful views that enhance the aesthetic value of the residential...

321 + 1LT 90 m²LB 75 m²

indah  ade

Updated 2 days ago by

indah ade

Independent

New House in Maguwoharjo Housing Near AMIKOM
20
IDR 1,45 Billion

New House in Maguwoharjo Housing Near AMIKOM

Depok, Sleman

New House in Maguwoharjo Housing Near AMIKOM and UPN Land Area: 96 - 107 m² Building Area: 73 - 78 m² Floors: 2 Bedrooms: 3 Bathrooms:...

311LT 107 m²LB 75 m²

Muhlisin panoramicland

Updated 2 days ago by

Muhlisin panoramicland

Independent

Affordable Minimalist House Without Fees in Setu Bekasi
9
IDR 703 Million

Affordable Minimalist House Without Fees in Setu Bekasi

Setu, Bekasi

Modern Minimalist Concept: Comfortable and Secure Residential Living in Setu Bekasi. Total of 107 units, available in single-story and two-story ty...

211LT 72 m²LB 45 m²

Dewi Andriyani

Updated 2 days ago by

Dewi Andriyani

Trasmi Pro
2-Story New House Without Flood-Free Fee In Setu Bekasi
12
IDR 875 Million

2-Story New House Without Flood-Free Fee In Setu Bekasi

Setu, Bekasi

Beautiful, Comfortable, and Secure Residences with a Modern Minimalist Concept in Setu Bekasi. Total of 107 units, consisting of 1-story and 2-stor...

3 + 121LT 66 m²LB 71 m²

Dewi Andriyani

Updated 2 days ago by

Dewi Andriyani

Trasmi Pro
One-Story House, Spacious Super Cheap Ready to Occupy Near Tourist City.
12
IDR 1,2 Billion

Bojong Kulur, Bogor

Well-Maintained Corner House in VNI 5 Complex Near Cibubur Kota Wisata Specifications: Built in 2010 1 Floor Corner Position Land Area 198 m² Bui...

3 + 13 + 13LT 198 m²LB 150 m²

Dewi Andriyani

Updated 2 days ago by

Dewi Andriyani

Trasmi Pro
1-Story House with Full Red Brick Area, Free Fees in East Bekasi
8
IDR 690 Million

Bekasi Timur, Bekasi

My dream becomes everyone's aspiration, a place where families grow in harmony with nature. Total of 60 units, consisting of 1-story and 2-story un...

211LT 84 m²LB 45 m²

Dewi Andriyani

Updated 2 days ago by

Dewi Andriyani

Trasmi Pro
Ready Stock House Only 20 Million All Inclusive in Jatirahayu Bekasi
10
IDR 969 Million

Jati Rahayu, Bekasi

Exclusive townhouse, only 10 units available in Jatiwarna. Current promotion: pay only 20 million all-inclusive, immediate agreement. Excluding ins...

222LT 60 m²LB 65 m²

Dewi Andriyani

Updated 10 hours ago by

Dewi Andriyani

Trasmi Pro
Two-Story Cluster House Near LRT Cikunir 1 Bekasi
11
IDR 875 Million

Two-Story Cluster House Near LRT Cikunir 1 Bekasi

Cikunir, Bekasi

A cluster house with a modern minimalist and Scandinavian concept in Cikunir. SPECIFICATIONS: Land Area 65m2 Building Area 86m2 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathr...

3 + 12 + 11LT 65 m²LB 86 m²

Dewi Andriyani

Updated 2 days ago by

Dewi Andriyani

Trasmi Pro
Cluster House with Smart Home System Concept in Jatisari, Jatiasih
10
 -27%
IDR 645 MillionIDR 885.2 MillionSAVE ± IDR 240.2 Millions

Jati Asih, Bekasi

Premium Cluster with Smart Home System Concept in Jatisari, Bekasi. This cluster with a smart home system concept by Google Assistant is highly s...

321LT 60 m²LB 68 m²

Dewi Andriyani

Updated 2 days ago by

Dewi Andriyani

Trasmi Pro
Red Brick House and All Costs Free in East Bekasi
8
IDR 850 Million

Red Brick House and All Costs Free in East Bekasi

Bekasi Timur, Bekasi

My Haven is everyone's dream, a place for families to grow in harmony with nature. Total of 60 units, consisting of single-story and two-story unit...

322LT 84 m²LB 60 m²

Dewi Andriyani

Updated 2 days ago by

Dewi Andriyani

Trasmi Pro
Cheapest 2-Story Cluster House in Jatimakmur, Pondok Gede
10
IDR 782 Million

Cheapest 2-Story Cluster House in Jatimakmur, Pondok Gede

Jatimakmur, Bekasi

Cluster House with 3 concepts: American Style, Modern Minimalist, and Scandinavian. Located in Jatimakmur. Total of 15 units. SPECIFICATIONS: Land...

221LT 60 m²LB 60 m²

Dewi Andriyani

Updated 2 days ago by

Dewi Andriyani

Trasmi Pro
New House Ready Stock All Costs Free in Jatirahayu Bekasi
11
IDR 969 Million

New House Ready Stock All Costs Free in Jatirahayu Bekasi

Jati Rahayu, Bekasi

Exclusive townhouse, only 10 units available in Jatiwarna. Current promotion: pay just 20 million All In, immediate agreement. Excluding insurance....

222LT 60 m²LB 65 m²

Dewi Andriyani

Updated 2 days ago by