Luas Tanah
Prime Location: Beautiful House in the Developing Area of Gading Serpong
10
IDR 1,3 Billion

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

For sale: A house in prime condition in the Gading Serpong area. Modern facade design with highly efficient spatial arrangement. Ideal for those se...

2 + 11 + 1LT 48 m²LB 70 m²

Ruth Ida Tanamal

Updated 1 month ago by

Ruth Ida Tanamal

Century21 Prioritas
Affordable House in Duta Bintaro Cluster, Kunciran, Near Alam Sutera BSD, Flood-Free
5
IDR 1 Billion

Kunciran, Tangerang

House for sale ready to occupy in Duta Bintaro Cluster, Kunciran, South Tangerang. Land Area = 78 M2 Building Area = 122 M2 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms ...

321 + 1LT 78 m²LB 122 m²

Yulia Rachmawati

Updated 1 month ago by

Yulia Rachmawati

Atlantis Realty
Affordable Homes in Perum 1 Karawaci Below Market Price
15
IDR 900 Million

Affordable Homes in Perum 1 Karawaci Below Market Price

Karawaci, Tangerang

2-story house in Karawaci, Tangerang. For sale, a house in a quiet area with views near the Business & Industrial Area. This minimalist-style 2-st...

4 + 12 + 11LT 90 m²LB 170 m²

Dino Lim

Updated 1 month ago by

Dino Lim

AGATHOS
New 2-Story House Citra Gran Cibubur
10
IDR 1,7 Billion

New 2-Story House Citra Gran Cibubur

Kota Wisata, Jakarta Timur

Modern-style house in Kota Wisata. Discover this serene 2-story house for sale, featuring an urban view that enhances the aesthetic value of the r...

4 + 13 + 11LT 90 m²LB 108 m²

Ricky Ferdi

Updated 1 month ago by

Ricky Ferdi

FERDI PROPERTY
For Sale Ready-to-Occupy Hook House Griya Mitra Bukit Lama Palembang
19
IDR 1,8 Billion

Gandus, Palembang

The house's location greatly affects quality of life FOR SALE READY-TO-OCCUPY CORNER HOUSE GRIYA MITRA BUKIT LAMA PALEMBANG Comfortable residence...

31LT 263 m²LB 150 m²

IN.Come Realty

Updated 1 month ago by

IN.Come Realty

In.Come Realty
House in Sentul City Bukit Golf Hijau, Tina
36
IDR 4,5 Billion

House in Sentul City Bukit Golf Hijau, Tina

Sentul City, Bogor

House in Sentul City. Discover this charming single-story house for sale, featuring a serene view that enhances the aesthetic value of the residen...

64LT 296 m²LB 400 m²

Anastasia Fransisca Puspawati

Updated 1 month ago by

Anastasia Fransisca Puspawati

LJH Realty Serpong
Citra 5 Housing: Affordable Corner Houses, Two and a Quarter Floors, Kalideres
7
IDR 3,3 Billion

Kalideres, Jakarta Barat

A modern minimalist style house in Kalideres. Own this modern 3-story house, sold with a scenic view that enhances the aesthetic value in the resi...

7 + 15 + 11 + 1LT 180 m²LB 250 m²

Dino Lim

Updated 1 month ago by

Dino Lim

AGATHOS
2-Story Minimalist Modern House in Alam Sutera Nerada
29
IDR 5,9 Billion

2-Story Minimalist Modern House in Alam Sutera Nerada

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

2-story house in Alam Sutera, Tangerang. For sale house in a serene area with city center views. This 2-story property with a modern minimalist st...

4 + 12 + 11 + 1LT 240 m²LB 170 m²

Lucky

Updated 26 days ago by

Lucky

Atlantis Realty
Ready to Occupy, House, 2 Floors, Freehold Certificate, Near Healthcare Facilities
13
IDR 800 Million

Tlogowungu, Pati

Limited opportunity for you to get a comfortable home with high investment returns in Tlogowungu, Pati. This home offers complete facilities and h...

332 + 2LT 87 m²LB 75 m²

muchammad taufiq ridho

Updated 1 month ago by

muchammad taufiq ridho

Homeowner

For Sale Fast Fiordini House Near Mall Sms Gading Serpong
7
IDR 3,3 Billion

For Sale Fast Fiordini House Near Mall Sms Gading Serpong

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable home with high investment returns in Gading Serpong, Tangerang. This house offers complete facili...

3 + 13 + 11 + 1LT 153 m²LB 200 m²

Sumardi Adiaksana

Updated 1 month ago by

Sumardi Adiaksana

GadingPro Gading Serpong
Strategic Old House Salatiga City
5
IDR 8 Billion

Strategic Old House Salatiga City

Salatiga, Salatiga

Limited opportunity for you to secure a strategic home with high investment returns in Salatiga. This home offers a strategic location and the rig...

1LT 886 m²LB 600 m²

Dewi Saputri

Updated 3 days ago by

Dewi Saputri

Era Ventura Solo
Affordable 1.5-Story House in Mega Cinere, Depok
12
IDR 1,8 Billion

Affordable 1.5-Story House in Mega Cinere, Depok

Cinere, Depok

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategic home with high investment returns in Cinere, Depok. This home offers a strategic location and f...

531LT 157 m²LB 110 m²

Arie Mulyani

Updated 1 month ago by

Arie Mulyani

SYAHIRA Property Cibubur
Corner House Position Within Citra Gran Cibubur Cluster
8
IDR 3,59 Billion

Corner House Position Within Citra Gran Cibubur Cluster

Kota Wisata, Jakarta Timur

Limited opportunity for you to get a comfortable home with high investment returns in Kota Wisata, East Jakarta. This home offers complete facilit...

5 + 23 + 1LT 221 m²LB 285 m²

Ricky Ferdi

Updated 1 month ago by

Ricky Ferdi

FERDI PROPERTY
New House, Bumi Cengkareng Indah Housing Estate
12
IDR 1,7 Billion

New House, Bumi Cengkareng Indah Housing Estate

Cengkareng, Jakarta Barat

2-story house in Cengkareng, West Jakarta. For sale, a house in a comfortable area with city center views. This modern minimalist 2-story property...

333LT 121 m²LB 160 m²

Dino Lim

Updated 1 month ago by

Dino Lim

AGATHOS
Three-Story House South Duri Tambora West Jakarta
5
 -15%
IDR 580 MillionIDR 680 MillionSAVE ± IDR 100 Millions

Three-Story House South Duri Tambora West Jakarta

Tambora, Jakarta Barat

Minimalist-style house in Tambora. Own this comfortable 3-story house, now for sale with a view of the residential area that enhances the aesthe...

212LT 33 m²LB 99 m²

Dino Lim

Updated 4 days ago by

Dino Lim

AGATHOS
For Sale House in Pondok Pekayon, Very Strategic Location
12
IDR 1,4 Billion

For Sale House in Pondok Pekayon, Very Strategic Location

Pekayon, Bekasi

House in Pekayon. Own this charming 2-story house, sold with a serene view that enhances the aesthetic value of the residential area. This house i...

531 + 1LT 130 m²LB 160 m²

Asih Arsita

Updated 15 days ago by

Asih Arsita

GadingPro Grand Wisata
Affordable House, 2 Minutes to Malang City, Near Ken Arok
3
IDR 300 Million

Affordable House, 2 Minutes to Malang City, Near Ken Arok

Malang Kota, Malang

Single-story house in Malang City, Malang. A house for sale in a serene area with a countryside view. This modern minimalist style one-story prope...

211 + 1LT 66 m²LB 36 m²

LiamProject

Updated 1 month ago by

LiamProject

Independent

Beautiful Affordable House Ready to Occupied Summarecon Bandung Cluster Dayana
8
IDR 1,35 Billion

Summarecon Bandung, Bandung

Beautiful House for Sale, Move-in Ready - Summarecon Bandung Dayana Cluster - Jelita Maxi Type ✨ Located in the prestigious Summarecon Bandung a...

221LT 77 m²LB 71 m²