Luas Tanah
3 Bedroom House in Tourist City Price Under 1.5M Ready to Occupy
15
IDR 1,5 Billion

Kota Wisata, Bogor

Tourist City House in a Cluster near BPK Penabur school Land Area 84m² Building Area 106m² 3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms 1 Maid's room + toilet Never o...

321LT 84 m²LB 106 m²

Rizka  Syahira property

Updated 3 days ago by

Rizka Syahira property

SYAHIRA Property Cibubur
Classic House in South Sutorejo Corner Semi Furnished Below Market
20
IDR 3,35 Billion

Pakuwon City, Surabaya

For Sale Under Market Classic Corner House Ready to Live in South Sutorejo Dimensions approx. 14 x 18; 2 floors Land area 252 sqm Building area 40...

4 + 13 + 12LT 252 m²LB 400 m²

Sebastian Tan

Updated 13 days ago by

Sebastian Tan

Xavier Marks Epicentrum
For Sale Cluster House Type 51- Land Area 120m² | Teras Bali Housing Semarang
9
1
IDR 800 Million

Mijen, Semarang

Single-story house in Mijen, Semarang. For sale, a house in a comfortable area with views close to the Business & Industrial Zone. This single-sto...

222LT 120 m²LB 51 m²

Bagus

Updated 9 days ago by

Bagus

PT Mikroland property Development
For Sale Newly Renovated 2-Story House in Pondok Indah. Move-In Ready
20
IDR 7,5 Billion

Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan

For Sale: Newly Renovated 2-Story House in Pondok Indah. Move-In Ready Code: IR-NV* Land Area: 120 m² Building Area: 200 m² Bedrooms: 3...

3 + 13 + 12LT 120 m²LB 200 m²

 Irma Natalia

Updated 12 days ago by

Irma Natalia

Ray White Graha Pondok Indah
2-STORY HOUSE IN SOUTH JAKARTA SUPER STRATEGIC JUST A STEP AWAY FROM BUSWAY STOP AND BUDI LUHUR UNIVERSITY NO REGRETS
21
IDR 1,5 Billion

Pesanggrahan, Jakarta Selatan

Modern-style house in SOUTH JAKARTA Own this modern 2-story house, complete with scenic views that enhance the aesthetic value of the residentia...

321LT 66 m²LB 68 m²

Putra Andika

Updated 13 days ago by

Putra Andika

PINTAR PRO
Iconic Ex-Official Luxury House for Sale, Best Value Luxury, Exclusive & Prestigious Glass House Pondok Indah
47
1
IDR 25 Billion

Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan

FOR SALE: EX-MINISTER'S LUXURY HOUSE - PONDOK INDAH Modern Glass House - Elite & Comfortable Area! Jl. Sekolah Kencana, Pondok Indah - South Jakart...

4 + 14 + 11LT 426 m²LB 460 m²

Heryanto Kwok

Updated 1 day ago by

Heryanto Kwok

King Property
Dijual Rumah Vintage di Solo Area Kecamatan Boyolali
12
IDR 1,2 Billion

Dijual Rumah Vintage di Solo Area Kecamatan Boyolali

Winong, Boyolali

Rumah 1 lantai di Winong, Boyolali. Dijual rumah di wilayah yang nyaman. Properti 1 lantai ini berada di lingkungan yang mudah dijangkau. Spesifi...

521LT 200 m²LB 200 m²

Samuel Handoko

Updated 14 days ago by

Samuel Handoko

ERA iREA
Affordable 2-Story House in Condet, East Jakarta
7
IDR 395 Million

Affordable 2-Story House in Condet, East Jakarta

Condet, Jakarta Timur

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable home with high investment returns in Condet, East Jakarta. This home offers a strategic location ...

21LT 20 m²LB 40 m²

Syafiq

Updated 14 days ago by

Syafiq

Alexa Realty
New House, Ready to Occupy, 8 Minutes to Sleman Hospital in Caturharjo
16
IDR 570 Million

Sleman, Sleman

NEW HOUSE, READY TO OCCUPY, 8 MINUTES TO SLEMAN HOSPITAL IN CATURHARJO New house, ready to occupy, modern minimalist, located in Caturharjo, Sleman...

222LT 100 m²LB 60 m²

Sasa Wastu

Updated 13 days ago by

Sasa Wastu

Wastu Property
Affordable House, 3 Bedrooms, Eligible for Mortgage, 8 Minutes from Sleman Police Station
14
IDR 585 Million

Sleman, Sleman

AFFORDABLE HOUSE, 3 BEDROOMS, MORTGAGE AVAILABLE, 8 MINUTES FROM SLEMAN POLICE STATION Location: Caturharjo, Sleman Subdistrict, Sleman Regency, Yo...

322LT 100 m²LB 60 m²

Sasa Wastu

Updated 13 days ago by

Sasa Wastu

Wastu Property
Affordable House, Ready to Occupancy, Carport for 2 Cars Near Sleman Hospital in Caturharjo.
13
IDR 585 Million

Sleman, Sleman

AFFORDABLE HOUSE, READY TO OCCUPY, CARPORT FOR 2 CARS, NEAR SLEMAN HOSPITAL IN CATURHARJO Location: Caturharjo, Sleman District, Sleman Regency, Yo...

322LT 100 m²LB 60 m²

Sasa Wastu

Updated 4 days ago by

Sasa Wastu

Wastu Property
Affordable House, Ready to Occupancy, Near Ngemplak Health Center
17
IDR 450 Million

Ngemplak, Sleman

Location: Sindumartani, Ngemplak Subdistrict, Sleman Regency, Yogyakarta Info & Survey: WASTU PROPERTY Affordable house with 3 bedrooms in the Sin...

321LT 116 m²LB 60 m²

Sasa Wastu

Updated 21 days ago by

Sasa Wastu

Wastu Property
Modern 2-Story House Ready to Occupy, Cool Area in Lembang Bandung
12
1
 -2%
IDR 775 MillionIDR 790 MillionSAVE ± IDR 15 Millions

Lembang, Bandung Barat

House for sale with a modern design and cool air. - Location 700m from Jl Raya Cihanjuang. 5 minutes from Rajawali Health Institute Campus 2 and 1...

221LT 75 m²LB 115 m²

HS

Updated 21 days ago by

Heri Setiawan

Homeowner

Hot Sale Nice House Ready to Occupy, Spacious Garden in Cempaka Bintaro South Jakarta
5
IDR 9,5 Billion

Bintaro, Jakarta Selatan

Two-story house in Bintaro, South Jakarta. For sale is a house in a comfortable area. This 2-story property is located in an easily accessible nei...

541 + 1LT 867 m²LB 584 m²

Aprilia Nurdayanti

Updated 27 days ago by

Aprilia Nurdayanti

Ray White Emerald Bintaro
Green View 5. Ready Stock. Best Subsidized House in Bogor. Double Hebel Walls.
36
IDR 185 Million

Ciampea, Bogor

House in Ciampea. Discover this charming single-story house for sale, featuring serene views that enhance the aesthetic value of the residential a...

211 + 1LT 72 m²LB 27 m²

Zainal Riadi ( ARI )

Updated 28 days ago by

Zainal Riadi ( ARI )

Independent

Hot Sale Good Unique House Ready to Occupy in Bintaro Sector 3A
5
IDR 3,5 Billion

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable home with high investment returns in Bintaro, South Tangerang. This house offers complete facilit...