Luas Tanah
House for sale in Depok, near the station.
14
IDR 285 Million

House for sale in Depok, near the station.

Sawangan, Depok

New house in Depok city, best quality building with many supporting facilities. Wide roads, easy parking, security, and one-gate system. Clean, sha...

211 + 1LT 60 m²LB 40 m²

Supriyadi Supriyadi

Updated 27 days ago by

Supriyadi Supriyadi

Independent

Affordable House in Banjar Wijaya to be Repainted, 1.5 Floors, 90 sqm Land Area
12
IDR 1,2 Billion

Banjar Wijaya, Tangerang

Affordable house in Banjar Wijaya. 1.5 stories. To be repainted and tidied up. Land area 90. 2kt+1. 1 bedroom at the back with a mezzanine type, wo...

321LT 90 m²LB 120 m²

Wawan Pramoono

Updated 27 days ago by

Wawan Pramoono

Royal King Property
House for sale in Depok at an affordable price.
15
IDR 255 Million

House for sale in Depok at an affordable price.

Sawangan, Depok

Comfortable flood-free residence, lush environment, two-car road width. Easy access to Jabotabek. Ideal for living and proven profitable investme...

211LT 60 m²LB 40 m²

Supriyadi Supriyadi

Updated 28 days ago by

Supriyadi Supriyadi

Independent

For Sale Beautiful 2-Story House in Arcamanik Bandung
8
House

Premier

Housing ComplexHousing Complex
IDR 1,7 Billion

For Sale Beautiful 2-Story House in Arcamanik Bandung

Arcamanik, Bandung

✨ House in Arcamanik - Cisaranten Residence, Bandung City ✨ A modern 2-story residence in the Arcamanik area, comfortable & strategic. Ideal f...

331LT 80 m²LB 85 m²

Nexus Real Estate Broker

Updated 28 days ago by

Nexus Real Estate Broker

Beyond Property Indonesia
Nice House In Emerald Town House Bintaro Jaya Sector 9
10
IDR 2,5 Billion

Nice House In Emerald Town House Bintaro Jaya Sector 9

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Clean environment, 24-hour guaranteed security, main road access, flood-free, strategic location close to: - Shopping Centers: BX Mall, Lotte Mart ...

32LT 84 m²LB 89 m²

Ayu Adhani

Updated 3 days ago by

Ayu Adhani

Ray White Emerald Bintaro
Nice Ready-to-Live House in the Premium Cluster of Kebayoran Residence Bintaro
15
IDR 6,9 Billion

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

432 + 2LT 263 m²LB 280 m²

Alfia Rahmaniar

Updated 28 days ago by

Alfia Rahmaniar

Ray White Emerald Bintaro
Kemang Townhouse by Hadiprana
14
House

Premier

Housing ComplexHousing Complex
IDR 16,9 Billion

Kemang Townhouse by Hadiprana

Ampera, Jakarta Selatan

KEMANG TOWNHOUSE BY HADI PRANA Specifications: Land area 425m² Building area 450m² 2-story building Facing North 3 bedrooms + 2 Prayer room Liv...

3 + 24 + 13LT 425 m²LB 450 m²

Mindi Kassamira

Updated 20 days ago by

Mindi Kassamira

Magna Selaras
FOR SALE MODERN MINIMALIST 2-STOREY HOUSE FULLY FURNISHED A STEP AWAY FROM RAYA SUHAT, UB & POLINEMA IN PERMATA JINGGA LOWOKWARU MALANG CITY
10
IDR 2,9 Billion

Lowokwaru, Malang

For Sale: Modern Minimalist 2-Story House Fully Furnished, Just Steps from Raya Suhat, UB & Polinema in Permata Jingga, Lowokwaru, Malang City* Le...

3 + 13 + 11LT 120 m²LB 105 m²

Ma'ruf Zubeyd

Updated 28 days ago by

Ma'ruf Zubeyd

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
The Cheapest Modern Ready-to-Live House in Cluster Visana The Savia BSD City
22
IDR 1,65 Billion

BSD, Tangerang Selatan

08231101xxxx - Ranim Housing Pro THE MOST AFFORDABLE READY-TO-OCCUPY MODERN HOUSE IN CLUSTER VISANA THE SAVIA BSD CITY Cluster Visana The SAVIA BS...

321LT 84 m²LB 87 m²

Ranim Sukari

Updated 28 days ago by

Ranim Sukari

HOUSING Property
Cheapest Granada Cluster House in Gading Serpong - Ready to Occupied, Eligible for Mortgage
13
IDR 6,1 Billion

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

08231101xxxx - Ranim Housing Pro CHEAPEST GADING SERPONG HOUSE IN GRANADA CLUSTER - READY TO OCCUPY, CAN USE KPR (HOME OWNERSHIP LOAN) GRANADA Clu...

431 + 2LT 239 m²LB 203 m²

Ranim Sukari

Updated 28 days ago by

Ranim Sukari

HOUSING Property
Nice Semi-Furnished Strategic House in Kalideres, West Jakarta
8
IDR 1,8 Billion

Kalideres, Jakarta Barat

Nice Affordable House in Kalideres. Check out this comfortable 2-story house for sale, featuring beautiful views that enhance the aesthetic value ...

22 + 1LT 64 m²LB 105 m²

W

Updated 15 days ago by

Wilson

Homeowner

Good House, Safe Environment in Residence One BSD City
25
IDR 1,57 Billion

Good House, Safe Environment in Residence One BSD City

BSD, Tangerang Selatan

Residence One BSD Ruby Cluster Rp 1,650,000,000 (negotiable) Land Area 90 m² Building Area 110 m² Bedrooms 3+1 Bathrooms 3+1 Electricity 5500 SH...

3 + 13 + 1LT 90 m²LB 110 m²

Yanti Lisa Era Fiesta Bsd

Updated 4 days ago by

Yanti Lisa Era Fiesta Bsd

ERA FIESTA BSD
Sell Fast, Strategic Cijambe Cluster House Near Main Road
12
 -8%
IDR 645 MillionIDR 699 MillionSAVE ± IDR 54 Millions

Sell Fast, Strategic Cijambe Cluster House Near Main Road

Cilengkrang, Bandung

For sale, move-in ready house Cluster One Gate, Pasirjati Strategic location, only 990m to AH Nasution main road Land area 84 sqm Building area 65...

211 + 1LT 84 m²LB 65 m²

Awan Jawara Properti

Updated 24 days ago by

Awan Jawara Properti

Jawara Properti
For Sale Cheap 8 Wide House in Tourist City with 3 Bedrooms
12
IDR 1,58 Billion

For Sale Cheap 8 Wide House in Tourist City with 3 Bedrooms

Kota Wisata, Bogor

Modern minimalist style house in Kota Wisata. Check out this beautiful 2-story house for sale immediately, featuring stunning views that enhance t...

321LT 128 m²LB 100 m²

Tjin Debby Affandy

Updated 4 days ago by

Tjin Debby Affandy

Xavier Marks Duta Digital
Beautiful House with Easy Access Near UMY Campus
12
IDR 510 Million

Beautiful House with Easy Access Near UMY Campus

Sleman, Sleman

Modern minimalist style house in Gamping Sleman. Discover this charming single-story house for sale, enhanced by rural scenery that adds aesthetic...

211LT 108 m²LB 38 m²

Graha Yudistira Balecatur

Updated 12 days ago by

Graha Yudistira Balecatur

Pandawa Realty
House in Pluit Near Mall. Toll Access. Inside Complex. Quiet Atmosphere.
18
IDR 3,2 Billion

Pluit, Jakarta Utara

Toll Access. Walking distance to Pluit Village Mall & Muara Karang Culinary. Within a Complex. Reachable to Baywalk Mall, Emporium Mall, Pluit Junc...