Luas Tanah
3 Ready-to-Occupy Bedrooms, Cash or KPR (Home Mortgage) Without Down Payment
8
IDR 500 Million

Sawangan, Depok

Limited opportunity for you to secure a strategic home with high investment returns in Sawangan, Depok. This home offers complete facilities and e...

322 + 2LT 90 m²LB 53 m²

Imam

Updated 2 days ago by

Imam

ASA Realty

Select Property Price Range

Ready-to-Live House Near Station, No Down Payment, Eligible for Mortgage, Comfortable Neighborhood.
7
IDR 400 Million

Sawangan, Depok

1-story hook house in Sawangan, Depok. For sale, a hook house in a serene area with a view, located in the city center. This 1-story property feat...

211LT 72 m²LB 40 m²

Rafli Alfauzi

Updated 2 days ago by

Rafli Alfauzi

ASA Realty
Beautiful House Near UMY Campus with 18 Million Down Payment
13
IDR 510 Million

Sleman, Sleman

Single-story house in Sleman, Sleman. For sale house in a comfortable area with rural views. This 1-story minimalist modern style property is loca...

211LT 108 m²LB 38 m²

Graha Yudistira Balecatur

Updated 9 days ago by

Graha Yudistira Balecatur

Pandawa Realty
Scandinavian House Near UMY Campus 20 Minutes to Malioboro
12
IDR 580 Million

Scandinavian House Near UMY Campus 20 Minutes to Malioboro

Sleman, Sleman

Scandinavian-style House in Sleman. Own this charming single-story house, sold with a serene view that enhances the aesthetic value of the residen...

211LT 108 m²LB 45 m²

Graha Yudistira Balecatur

Updated 16 days ago by

Graha Yudistira Balecatur

Pandawa Realty
Best in its Class 2 LT Cash KPR Without Down Payment
15
IDR 1,5 Billion

Best in its Class 2 LT Cash KPR Without Down Payment

Ciputat, Tangerang Selatan

Limited opportunity for you to get a comfortable home with high investment returns in Ciputat, South Tangerang. This house offers complete facilit...

432 + 2LT 60 m²LB 85 m²

Imam

Updated 22 hours ago by

Imam

ASA Realty
Just 5 Million! Modern Minimalist House in Java Residence Sukodono
12
IDR 685 Million

Sukodono, Sidoarjo

JAVA RESIDENCE SUKODONO CLUSTER 5 Modern minimalist style house in Masangan Wetan A comfortable 2-story residence for sale with urban views. Thi...

222LT 90 m²LB 56 m²

Thoriq Imam

Updated 38 minutes ago by

Thoriq Imam

THQ Property
New Affordable Luxury House in an Exclusive Area
16
 -27%
IDR 500 MillionIDR 685 MillionSAVE ± IDR 185 Millions

New Affordable Luxury House in an Exclusive Area

Waru, Sidoarjo

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable home with high investment returns in Waru, Sidoarjo. This house offers a strategic location and f...

222LT 90 m²LB 56 m²

Thoriq Imam

Updated 36 minutes ago by

Thoriq Imam

THQ Property
2-Story House, Affordable Price
11
IDR 600 Million

2-Story House, Affordable Price

Gedangan, Sidoarjo

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategic home with high investment returns in Sukodono, Sidoarjo. This home offers complete facilities a...

222LT 90 m²LB 56 m²

Neneng

Updated 4 hours ago by

Neneng

THQ Property
Best-Selling House Sold Out in Less Than a Year, Almost Gone DP 0% or No Down Payment Already with Split SHM, Over 200 Units Total, Automatic KPS Approval, One Step to South Jakarta, Good SHM House at Jl. Pendowo No. 5, Limo, Limo, Depok City, West Java, Indonesia, 16515, Limo
15
IDR 910 Million

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

2-Story House in Limo, Depok. A house for sale in a scenic area with a City Center view. This modern minimalist 2-story property is located in a r...

331 + 1LT 50 m²LB 63 m²

Usman Sholid

Updated 21 hours ago by

Usman Sholid

ASA Realty
2-Story House Best Selling Cheap Price No Down Payment Auto Approval Flat Installments Good House SHM in Bumi Sawangan Indah 2 Housing Complex, Pengasinan, Sawangan, Depok City, West Java, Indonesia, 17115, Sawangan
15
IDR 398 Million

Sawangan, Depok

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable home with high investment returns in Sawangan, Depok. This home offers complete facilities and ha...

321 + 1LT 30 m²LB 45 m²

Usman Sholid

Updated 22 hours ago by

Usman Sholid

ASA Realty
2-Story Best-Selling House in South Jakarta, Strategic Access, No Down Payment or 0% Down Payment, Already with Split SHM, Subdivided, Good House SHM at Alfamart Pendowo, Jl. Pendowo Raya, Limo, Limo, Depok City, West Java, Indonesia, 16515, Cinere
15
IDR 756 Million

Cinere, Jakarta Selatan

Modern minimalist style house in Cinere. Discover this modern two-story home for sale, featuring beautiful views that enhance the aesthetic value ...

321 + 1LT 40 m²LB 49 m²

Usman Sholid

Updated 21 hours ago by

Usman Sholid

ASA Realty
Java Residence 3, Affordable, High Quality, Extensive Green Area in Krian with Freehold Certificate
23
IDR 388 Million

Krian, Sidoarjo

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable home with high investment returns in Krian, Sidoarjo. This house offers complete facilities and f...

211LT 72 m²LB 36 m²

Adi

Updated 10 hours ago by

Adi

THQ Property
Exclusive House Ready 0 Down Payment, Bonus Canopy
11
IDR 500 Million

Exclusive House Ready 0 Down Payment, Bonus Canopy

Krian, Sidoarjo

Modern minimalist style house in Krian. Own this charming single-story house, sold with beautiful views that enhance the aesthetic value in the re...

212LT 90 m²LB 36 m²

Neneng

Updated 1 day ago by

Neneng

THQ Property
Total 336 Units of 2-Storey Houses Ready to Occupy, No Down Payment and Only Requires 5 Million Until Key Handover, Already Free of Legality Documents, Taxes, 100% Mortgage Fees, Just Bring Your Suitcase and Clothes
15
IDR 880 Million

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategically located house with high investment returns in Jagakarsa, South Jakarta. This house offers a...

321 + 1LT 60 m²LB 75 m²

Usman Sholid

Updated 3 days ago by

Usman Sholid

ASA Realty
Ready-to-Occupy House in Menganti, Spacious KPR
8
IDR 500 Million

Ready-to-Occupy House in Menganti, Spacious KPR

Menganti, Gresik

LATEST PROMO FOR PERMATA GREEN MENGANTI REGENCY Iron fence bonus for Boulevard cluster units with siring view & Tusuk Sate Additional Angpao disco...

211 + 1LT 90 m²LB 36 m²

sutrisno

Updated 3 days ago by

sutrisno

Be The Best Property
3M Installment Without Down Payment, Strategically Located Apartment, Flood-Free
7
IDR 600 Million

Limo, Depok

Single-story house in Limo, Depok. For sale, a house in a serene area with suburban views. This single-story property is located in an easily acce...

211 + 2LT 60 m²LB 40 m²

Imam

Updated 3 days ago by

Imam

ASA Realty
Ready-to-Occupy House with No Down Payment and Affordable Installments in Sidoarjo City
21
IDR 475 Million

Sidoarjo, Sidoarjo

Get Now Modern Pavilion House Concept at Victory Land in Sidoarjo City Nothing is more appealing than Victory Land. Only 1 Unit Left of This Best...

211LT 73 m²LB 36 m²

Thoriq Imam

Updated 10 days ago by

Thoriq Imam

THQ Property
New Luxury House Cheap Only 2 Units Left
9
IDR 565 Million

New Luxury House Cheap Only 2 Units Left

Krian, Sidoarjo

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategic home with high investment returns in Krian, Sidoarjo. This home offers a strategic location and...

212LT 105 m²LB 39 m²

Thoriq Imam

Updated 24 days ago by

Thoriq Imam

THQ Property
Most Awesome 2-Story House in South Jakarta Complete with All Facilities 0% Down Payment or No Down Payment Auto Approval for KPR Separate Land Certificate and Per Unit House Good SHM at Alfamart Pendowo, Jl. Pendowo Raya, Limo, Limo, Depok City, West Java, Indonesia, 16515, Fatmawati
15
IDR 910 Million

Cilandak, Jakarta Selatan

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategic home with high investment returns in Fatmawati, South Jakarta. This house offers a strategic lo...

331 + 1LT 50 m²LB 63 m²

Usman Sholid

Updated 24 days ago by

Usman Sholid

ASA Realty
Ready House NO DOWN PAYMENT at Shaistanaya City Sidoarjo Kota
15
 -2%
IDR 743 MillionIDR 755 MillionSAVE ± IDR 12 Millions

Sidoarjo, Sidoarjo

American Style Modern House in Sidoarjo City SHAISTANAYA CITY - CLUSTER MODENA Get this modern 1-story house with NO DOWN PAYMENT and NO UTJ (Ea...

212LT 72 m²LB 55 m²

Thoriq Imam

Updated 24 days ago by

Thoriq Imam

THQ Property
Menampilkan 1-20 properti