Luas Tanah
3 Ready-to-Occupy Bedrooms, Cash or KPR (Home Mortgage) Without Down Payment
8
IDR 500 Million

Sawangan, Depok

Limited opportunity for you to secure a strategic home with high investment returns in Sawangan, Depok. This home offers complete facilities and e...

322 + 2LT 90 m²LB 53 m²

Imam

Updated 18 hours ago by

Imam

ASA Realty

Select Property Price Range

English translation:
Commercial House, one step away from the Toll Gate Access and Lebak Bulus MRT
6
1
IDR 499 Million

English translation: Commercial House, one step away from the Toll Gate Access and Lebak Bulus MRT

Sawangan, Depok

House in Sawangan. Own this charming single-story house, sold with beautiful views that add aesthetic value to the residential environment. This h...

2 + 12 + 12LT 87 m²LB 42 m²

Aurizal

Updated 18 hours ago by

Aurizal

MB Properti
Beautiful House, 2 Floors, In Ozone Residence, Jl. Yrs III, Bintaro
11
 -3%
IDR 2,85 BillionIDR 3 BillionSAVE ± IDR 100 Millions

Veteran, Jakarta Selatan

2-story house in Veteran, South Jakarta. For sale, a house in a quiet area with urban views. This modern minimalist 2-story property is located in...

3 + 12 + 11LT 101 m²LB 140 m²

Tuyu Yudiati

Updated 3 days ago by

Tuyu Yudiati

ERA Victoria
Ready-to-Live House Only 4 Million Direct Agreement
11
IDR 1,2 Billion

Ready-to-Live House Only 4 Million Direct Agreement

Pondok Cabe, Tangerang

Two-story house in Pondok Cabe, Tangerang. For sale, a house in a quiet area with views near the Business & Industrial District. This two-story pr...

332LT 63 m²LB 70 m²

AL

Updated 21 days ago by

Atika lestari

Independent

Ready to Occupy, 3 Floors, Freehold Title, Near City Park,
16
IDR 1,1 Billion

Ready to Occupy, 3 Floors, Freehold Title, Near City Park,

Bojong Sari, Depok

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable home with high investment returns in Bojong Sari, Depok. This house offers a strategic location a...

421 + 1LT 60 m²LB 120 m²

Bagja Jaya

Updated 8 days ago by

Bagja Jaya

Independent

Cluster House 2 Floors SHM 4 Bedrooms Area 130M Jagakarsa South Jakarta
10
IDR 1,95 Billion

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

2-story house in Jagakarsa, South Jakarta. For sale house in a comfortable area with city center views. This 2-story townhouse-style property is l...

431LT 93 m²LB 130 m²

Gilang M

Updated 3 days ago by

Gilang M

Tilik Omah Indonesia
Zenitparc New Hyttrumah@Already SHM Near MRT Lebak Bulus
9
1
IDR 2,1 Billion

Zenitparc New Hyttrumah@Already SHM Near MRT Lebak Bulus

Cirendeu, Jakarta Selatan

2-story House in Cirendeu, South Jakarta. For sale: a house in a beautiful area with a suburban location view. This 2-story modern glass house pro...

3 + 13 + 11 + 2LT 90 m²LB 113 m²

Aurizal

Updated 18 hours ago by

Aurizal

MB Properti
New Cluster Ready to Occupied Strategic SHM
8
IDR 690 Million

New Cluster Ready to Occupied Strategic SHM

Pamulang, Tangerang Selatan

Single-story house in Pamulang, South Tangerang. A house for sale in a comfortable area with a suburban view. This 1-story property is located in ...

211LT 60 m²LB 36 m²

Nabila Azahra

Updated 11 hours ago by

Nabila Azahra

Independent

Affordable 2-Story House Near Aeon Mall Sentul, Easy Access
17
IDR 1,2 Billion

Affordable 2-Story House Near Aeon Mall Sentul, Easy Access

Sentul City, Bogor

For sale, a comfortable house with a view, located in the city center. This minimalist-style 2-story property is in an easily accessible neighborho...

321LT 90 m²LB 120 m²

Mitra property

Updated 6 days ago by

Mitra property

Mitra Property Sentul
Quick Sale 2-Story Affordable House, Access to Station and Serpong Toll Road, Near BSD CBD, Near Prestigious Universities, Near BSD Modern Market
13
IDR 900 Million

BSD, Tangerang Selatan

Luxurious 2-story house at an affordable price Easy access near the station and Serpong toll road, close to educational facilities, healthcare, p...

332LT 60 m²LB 65 m²

Dadi Amir Amir

Updated 10 days ago by

Dadi Amir Amir

Independent

2-Storey House Near Campus in Setraduta Sarijadi Pasteur Bandung
11
1
IDR 3,4 Billion

Setra Duta, Bandung

Modern glass house-style home in Setra Duta. Acquire this modern 2-story house, sold with beautiful views that enhance the aesthetic value in the ...

5 + 14 + 11 + 1LT 138 m²LB 210 m²

Ismail Hadi SH.

Updated 4 hours ago by

Ismail Hadi SH.

Prolov
Cheap Beautiful Minimalist Modern House Near Station
7
IDR 399 Million

Cheap Beautiful Minimalist Modern House Near Station

Cisauk, Tangerang

A modern minimalist-style house in Cisauk. Check this pleasant single-story house now. It is for sale with a beautiful view that adds aesthetic va...

211LT 70 m²LB 45 m²

Dadi Amir Amir

Updated 4 days ago by

Dadi Amir Amir

Independent

For Sale Fully Furnished House Freehold Flood-Free
6
IDR 1,6 Billion

For Sale Fully Furnished House Freehold Flood-Free

Ciputat, Tangerang Selatan

2-story house in Ciputat, South Tangerang. A house for sale in a comfortable area with a Suburban Location view. This 2-story property is located ...

332LT 63 m²LB 70 m²

Nabila Azahra

Updated 6 days ago by

Nabila Azahra

Independent

Affordable 1-Story Commercial House, Strategic, Near Station
6
IDR 420 Million

Cisauk, Tangerang

Limited opportunity for you to get a comfortable home with high investment returns in Cisauk, Tangerang. This house offers a strategic location an...

211LT 70 m²LB 45 m²

Dadi Amir Amir

Updated 14 days ago by

Dadi Amir Amir

Independent

Best in its Class 2 LT Cash KPR Without Down Payment
15
IDR 1,5 Billion

Best in its Class 2 LT Cash KPR Without Down Payment

Ciputat, Tangerang Selatan

Limited opportunity for you to get a comfortable home with high investment returns in Ciputat, South Tangerang. This house offers complete facilit...

432 + 2LT 60 m²LB 85 m²

Imam

Updated 19 hours ago by

Imam

ASA Realty
For Sale!! Fully Furnished House with SHM Strategic Location
6
IDR 1,6 Billion

Ciputat, Tangerang Selatan

2-story House in Ciputat, South Tangerang. For sale house in a green area with suburban location views. This 2-story property is located in a subu...

332LT 78 m²LB 90 m²

Nabila Azahra

Updated 6 days ago by

Nabila Azahra

Independent

For Sale Fast House Strategic Location No Down Payment
6
IDR 600 Million

For Sale Fast House Strategic Location No Down Payment

Serpong, Tangerang Selatan

House in Serpong. Check out this modern one-story house for sale immediately, featuring beautiful views that enhance the aesthetic value in the re...

211LT 60 m²LB 36 m²

Nabila Azahra

Updated 6 days ago by

Nabila Azahra

Independent

Town House Next to Ciracas Road East Jakarta
13
IDR 689 Million

Town House Next to Ciracas Road East Jakarta

Ciracas, Jakarta Timur

Modern minimalist style house in Ciracas, East Jakarta Own this charming 2-story house for sale, featuring serene views that enhance the aesthetic...

322 + 2LT 50 m²LB 60 m²

D

Updated 38 minutes ago by

Dewi

Independent

Strategic Modern House in Cipayung, East Jakarta
8
 -5%
IDR 379 MillionIDR 399 MillionSAVE ± IDR 20 Millions

Strategic Modern House in Cipayung, East Jakarta

Cipayung, Jakarta Timur

A modern minimalist style house in Cipayung. Acquire this charming 2-story house for sale, featuring serene views that enhance the aesthetic value...

221LT 25 m²LB 40 m²

D

Updated 1 hour ago by

Dewi

Independent

One-Story Villa House, Cendrawasih St. Tangsel, Beautiful, Spacious Garden
17
IDR 8,5 Billion

Tangerang, Tangerang

Single-story house in Tangerang, Tangerang. For sale, a house in a quiet area with a village view. This Scandinavian-style single-story property i...

3 + 13 + 14LT 900 m²LB 300 m²

Tuyu Yudiati

Updated 2 hours ago by

Tuyu Yudiati

ERA Victoria
Menampilkan 1-20 properti