Luas Tanah
Lot for Sale in Mega Kuningan, South Jakarta
1
Land
LotLot
IDR 115 Million Total
IDR 17,1 Thousand /sqm

Lot for Sale in Mega Kuningan, South Jakarta

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Vacant land with Building Use Rights Certificate (SHGB) Selling price 115 million/m²

LT 6693 m²

Yenni Indira

Updated 18 hours ago by

Yenni Indira

GadingPro Menteng

Select Other Price Range

EN Cheap Land Near Toll Exit Only 30 Minutes from Bogor Freehold
14
1
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 1,9 Million /sqm

Casablanca, Jakarta Selatan

*East Bogor has spoken.* _J+ unit. Sold out._ Those who believed first - now already hold assets. Now we bring the same concept to a different l...

LT 100 m²

Ahmad Sakhi

Updated 3 days ago by

Ahmad Sakhi

Samudra Berkah Properti
Mega Kuningan Barat Plot, South Jakarta.
2
Land
LotLot
IDR 100 Million Total
IDR 131 Thousand /sqm

Mega Kuningan Barat Plot, South Jakarta.

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

For Sale Plot in West Mega Kuningan, South Jakarta. - Land area 760 m2 (20x38) - Freehold Certificate - Price Rp 100,000,000 / m2 PAP Code: F02-J...

LT 760 m²

Ferry RWKG

Updated 22 days ago by

Ferry RWKG

Ray White Kelapa Gading
CHEAP LAND BUSINESS HIGH PROFIT IN PUNCAK DUA
19
IDR 111 Million Total
IDR 580 Thousand /sqm

CHEAP LAND BUSINESS HIGH PROFIT IN PUNCAK DUA

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

FIRST AND ONLY‼️ European-Themed Villa Plots in Puncak 2 Bogor! Only at THE HANJAWONG VILLAS The latest 10th-phase project, a premium ...

LT 192 m²

Fadil Mubarok

Updated 9 days ago by

Fadil Mubarok

Piliruma
CHEAP LAND IN PUNCAK DUA WITH PRECIOUS METAL BONUS
18
IDR 111 Million Total
IDR 580 Thousand /sqm

CHEAP LAND IN PUNCAK DUA WITH PRECIOUS METAL BONUS

Tebet, Jakarta Selatan

FIRST AND ONLY‼️ European-Themed Villa Plots in Puncak 2 Bogor! Only at THE HANJAWONG VILLAS The latest Phase 10 project, the finest o...

LT 192 m²

Fadil Mubarok

Updated 9 days ago by

Fadil Mubarok

Piliruma
Quick Sale - Affordable Roadside Land Plots Near Natural Tourist Attractions Surrounded by Mountains Close to Jakarta, Bintaro, Cinere, Depok, Bekasi, Cikarang, Sawangan
8
IDR 12,5 Billion Total
IDR 1,25 Million /sqm

Bintaro, Jakarta Selatan

Plot of land at 1000 meters above sea level with mountain views, strategically located by the roadside near natural attractions, lakeside, often mi...

LT 100 m²

Tiwie

Updated 22 days ago by

Tiwie

Samudra Berkah Properti
Land for Sale in Puncak 2 Near Tourist Destinations
8
IDR 176 Million Total
IDR 4,4 Thousand /sqm

Land for Sale in Puncak 2 Near Tourist Destinations

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

*SPECIAL YEAR-END DECEMBER OFFER!* Make your dream of owning a European-themed villa lot in the best location a reality. Only at The Hanjawong Vi...

LT 200 m²

Umar

Updated 3 months ago by

Umar

Samudra Berkah Properti
Cheap Land, Strategic Location Near Toll and KRL, Cool Air, Freehold (SHM)
10
1
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 1,9 Million /sqm

Tebet, Jakarta Selatan

**East Bogor has spoken.** _1,000+ units. Sold out._ Those who believed first - now already hold the asset. Now we bring the same concept to a d...

LT 100 m²

Ahmad Sakhi

Updated 4 hours ago by

Ahmad Sakhi

Samudra Berkah Properti
Cheap Land, Cool Air, Mountain Views, Near KRL Access, Freehold Title
9
1
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 1,9 Million /sqm

Manggarai, Jakarta Selatan

*East Bogor has spoken.* *J+* unit. Sold out. Those who believed first - now already hold the asset. Now we bring the same concept to a diff...

LT 100 m²

Ahmad Sakhi

Updated 5 days ago by

Ahmad Sakhi

Samudra Berkah Properti
Hot Sale!!! Ready-to-Build Plot in Bintaro, South Jakarta.
19
Land
LotLot
IDR 120 Million Total
IDR 1,87 Million /sqm

Hot Sale!!! Ready-to-Build Plot in Bintaro, South Jakarta.

Bintaro, Jakarta Selatan

For sale, ready-to-build plot in Bintaro, South Jakarta. Land Area: 8,252 sqm Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) Price: 15,000,000/sq meter Total ...

LT 8 m²

Delfani AL Qutdri

Updated 3 months ago by

Delfani AL Qutdri

Suntea Property
Good Plot in Faletehan, Kebayoran Baru, South Jakarta Suitable for Office Building, Hotel
11
Land
LotLot
IDR 150 Billion Total
IDR 169 Thousand /sqm

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

A strategically located plot, near the terminal, ideal size, very good, wide road, bustling business area, suitable for various functions such as o...

LT 943 m²

Hendra Suryadi

Updated 14 days ago by

Hendra Suryadi

AW Realty
Menampilkan 1-11 properti