Luas Tanah
Beautiful Plot/Land Ready to Build (2 Adjacent Plots), Pulo Mas Area, Kayu Putih, East Jakarta.
10
IDR 3,19 Billion Total
IDR 13,5 Million /sqm

Pulo Gadung, Jakarta Timur

Location of the Land in the Middle of a Housing Estate, Ready to Build (Left, right, front, and back of the property are already other residents' h...

LT 237 m²

IRWAN

Updated 4 days ago by

IRWAN

Ray White Kelapa Gading Barat

Select Property Price Range

For Sale: City Resort Plot, Cul-de-sac Position, Facing East South.
8
 -9%
IDR 2,95 Billion TotalIDR 3.2 BillionSAVE ± IDR 295 Millions
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Cibubur, Jakarta Timur

Cul-de-sac Land for Sale in Cibubur, East Jakarta. Available in a comfortable area with the following details: - Certificate: HGB - Right to Build...

LT 295 m²

J

Updated 19 days ago by

Joseph

Orange Property
A ready-to-build land plot, corner position in Taman Modern, Cakung, East Jakarta
4
IDR 3,6 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Cakung, Jakarta Timur

For sale: Ready-to-build land plot within Taman Modern Housing Complex, Cakung, East Jakarta Corner position, dual frontage facing south and east....

LT 360 m²

Tetry.XMarks

Updated 15 minutes ago by

Tetry.XMarks

Xavier Marks First Bekasi
Corner plot of land ready to build, located in Taman Modern, Cakung, East Jakarta.
4
IDR 3,6 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Cakung, Jakarta Timur

Lot for sale ready to build within Taman Modern housing complex, Cakung, East Jakarta Corner position, facing two sides, south and east. Located i...

LT 360 m²

Tetry.XMarks

Updated 15 minutes ago by

Tetry.XMarks

Xavier Marks First Bekasi
For Sale Plot in Pondok Bambu Suitable for Business
3
Land
LotLot
IDR 37,4 Billion Total
IDR 17 Million /sqm

For Sale Plot in Pondok Bambu Suitable for Business

Pondok Bambu, Jakarta Timur

The location is very strategic, the land shape is L-shaped, there is a building.

LT 2200 m²

Veny Thresia

Updated 1 hour ago by

Veny Thresia

ERA GADING
For Sale Fast !! Ready-to-Use Plot 8x25 in Springwood Cluster, Sedayu City, Negotiable
5
IDR 5,3 Billion Total
IDR 26,5 Million /sqm

Cakung, Jakarta Timur

For Sale Quick !! Ready-to-Use Lot 8x25 in Springwood Cluster, Sedayu City, Negotiable Rp. 31M/Mtr Negotiable Land Area: 8 x 25 (200) Ready...

LT 200 m²

thing thing

Updated 3 hours ago by

thing thing

ERA GADING
FOR SALE Plot on Jl. Raya Bogor East Jakarta Area 46800 m2 SHGB
8
IDR 424 Billion Total
IDR 9,06 Million /sqm

Kramat Jati, Jakarta Timur

FOR SALE Plot on Bogor Main Road, East Jakarta Building Area 15,389 m2 Land area only calculated, building is a bonus Land area per PBB 53,064 m2 ...

LT 46800 m²

T

Updated 18 hours ago by

Theo

AVENUE PROPERTY PIK
For Sale Industrial & Warehouse Land Plots
5
IDR 31 Billion Total
IDR 9,32 Million /sqm

For Sale Industrial & Warehouse Land Plots

Cakung, Jakarta Timur

For Sale at NJOP Price: IDR 30,134,475,000 Size 45m (L) x 30m (W) Area 3,325 m² Adjacent to Pulogadung Industrial Area, Jatinegara, Cakung,...

LT 3325 m²

PT Kemas Indah Maju

Updated 1 day ago by

PT Kemas Indah Maju

Homeowner

4Ha Land Plot for Housing Near Kelapa Gading Area, Cakung
4
1
IDR 495 Billion Total
IDR 10,5 Million /sqm

4Ha Land Plot for Housing Near Kelapa Gading Area, Cakung

Cakung, Jakarta Timur

"Negotiable Until Deal is Sealed" Need Money, Quick Sale Ideal for housing developers Area 47,218 m² 2022 NJOP around Rp. 9,866,000 Access road ...

LT 47218 m²

Yohanes

Updated 1 day ago by

Yohanes

Ray White Kelapa Gading Timur
Quick Sale of Land Plot in Pondok Bambu with 2-Car Access
6
1
IDR 1,44 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Quick Sale of Land Plot in Pondok Bambu with 2-Car Access

Pondok Bambu, Jakarta Timur

"Negotiable Until Deal is Sealed" Need Money, Quick Sale - Price: 9M per meter (1.5B) still NEGOTIABLE HGB, Building Permit Land Area: 160m² dim...

LT 160 m²

Yohanes

Updated 1 day ago by

Yohanes

Ray White Kelapa Gading Timur
Plot Inside Cluster in Citra Gran Cibubur, Cul-de-sac Position
1
Land
LotLot
IDR 1,28 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Citra Grand, Jakarta Timur

06-208/CG Price reduced for relisting Land plot for sale within the Citra Gran Cibubur cluster Land area: 171 m2 Land dimensions: 8 x 22....

LT 171 m²

randarin

Updated 1 day ago by

randarin

TripleNine Property
For Sale Ready-to-Build Plots in Persahabatan Rawamangun, Suitable for Padel Courts