Luas Tanah
Land for Sale Requires Certificate in Puncak 2 Bogor Tourist Area
9
IDR 275 Million Total
IDR 2,29 Million /sqm

Cibubur, Jakarta Timur

Prepare Your Slow Living Now! Own Ready-to-Build Land Plots with Lake, Rice Field, and Mountain Views WHO ELSE WANTS TO OWN A VILLA LAND PLOT WIT...

LT 120 m²

Nany Pujiani

Updated 10 days ago by

Nany Pujiani

Right Way Property

Select Other Price Range

Land For Sale Cheap Ready-to-Build Plots Can Be Purchased Starting from 30,40,50,60-150 on Suralaya Street, Cilengkap, Motorcycle Access
8
IDR 240 Million Total
IDR 3,42 Million /sqm

Cipayung, Jakarta Timur

Single-story land in Cipayung, East Jakarta. For sale in a comfortable area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM (Certificate of ...

LT 70 m²

sapei pei

Updated 1 day ago by

sapei pei

Independent

For Sale SHM Plots Strategically Located on the Puncak 2 Bogor Tourism Route The Hanjawong Villas
5
1
IDR 40 Billion Total
IDR 200 Million /sqm

Cibubur, Jakarta Timur

Click here for more information ******** ******** Full video review ******** Hello Nuansa friends, currently the Nuansa plots are already in thei...

LT 200 m²

HERI SUPRIHATIN

Updated 1 month ago by

HERI SUPRIHATIN

Azamta Properti
Free Mountain View Land with SHM Name Transfer Near Jakarta
10
2
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Free Mountain View Land with SHM Name Transfer Near Jakarta

Jakarta Garden City, Jakarta Timur

DON'T THINK TOO MUCH‼️ Limited Plots Available!* Join the *SIMULTANEOUS SURVEY EVENT* on Saturday and Sunday 2025. Get Millions of Rupiah in D...

LT 200 m²

Tajudin

Updated 23 days ago by

Tajudin

Samudra Berkah Properti
Installment Without Interest - Mustikajaya Plot Land with SHM 200Jtan Near Toll Road
7
IDR 243 Million Total
IDR 3,19 Million /sqm

Cipayung, Jakarta Timur

Land in Mustikajaya, Bekasi. For sale in a comfortable area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this...

LT 76 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 1 month ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
10 Minutes to Tambun Toll - Mustikaja Land Plot Flood-Free - SHM 200Jtan
7
IDR 243 Million Total
IDR 3,19 Million /sqm

Cakung, Jakarta Timur

Land in Mustikajaya, Bekasi. For sale in a comfortable area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This propert...

LT 76 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 1 month ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
SHM Land Plot Mustikajaya - 200Jtan - Flood-Free, Installments Available Interest-Free
7
IDR 243 Million Total
IDR 3,19 Million /sqm

Jakarta Garden City, Jakarta Timur

Land in Mustikajaya, Bekasi. For sale in a comfortable area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This pro...

LT 76 m²

Rafi Fathariano

Updated 1 month ago by

Rafi Fathariano

Mandiri Land & Property
Land with Mountain View. Free Name Transfer Fee.
10
2
IDR 234 Million Total
IDR 780 Thousand /sqm

Land with Mountain View. Free Name Transfer Fee.

Jakarta Garden City, Jakarta Timur

**It's Time to Own Your Dream Land at Nuansa Alam The Hanjawong Villas!** Wake up to the cool mountain air, soothing green views, and a natural at...

LT 300 m²

Tajudin

Updated 23 days ago by

Tajudin

Samudra Berkah Properti
Affordable Land Plots Near Natural Tourism Free SHM
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 298 Million Total
IDR 931 Thousand /sqm

Affordable Land Plots Near Natural Tourism Free SHM

Ciracas, Jakarta Timur

For Sale: Exclusive Affordable Land . Complete and secure legality . Yellow Zone, suitable for permanent construction . Mountain and rice field vie...

LT 320 m²

Tiwie

Updated 23 days ago by

Tiwie

Samudra Berkah Properti
Land for Sale, Only 1 Hour From Jakarta, Free Title Transfer.
10
2
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Jakarta Garden City, Jakarta Timur

LT 300 m²

Tajudin

Updated 23 days ago by

Tajudin

Samudra Berkah Properti
Land Near Jakarta, Bekasi, Depok, Free Name Change Fee, SHM
6
2
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Land Near Jakarta, Bekasi, Depok, Free Name Change Fee, SHM

Jakarta Garden City, Jakarta Timur

DON'T THINK TOO MUCH‼️ Limited Plot Stock!* Survey immediately this Saturday and Sunday or any other day and get Millions of Rupiah in discoun...

LT 300 m²

Tajudin

Updated 23 days ago by

Tajudin

Samudra Berkah Properti
Land Near Jabotabek, Free Name Change, SHM
9
2
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Land Near Jabotabek, Free Name Change, SHM

Jakarta Garden City, Jakarta Timur

The best property is one whose value grows over time. The Hanjawong Villas is located on the strategic route of Puncak Dua, a continuously developi...

LT 300 m²

Tajudin

Updated 23 days ago by

Tajudin

Samudra Berkah Properti
Cheap Land Near Cigombong Toll and KRL in South Bogor SHM
9
1
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Near Cigombong Toll and KRL in South Bogor SHM

Kalisari, Jakarta Timur

"East Bogor has already spoken." _1,000+ units. Sold out._ Those who believed first - now already hold their assets. Now we bring the same con...

LT 100 m²

Ahmad Sakhi

Updated 1 hour ago by

Ahmad Sakhi

Samudra Berkah Properti
Plot Land Cmgia Utan Kayu Matraman Jaktim East Jakarta
5
IDR 250 Million Total
IDR 12,5 Million /sqm

Plot Land Cmgia Utan Kayu Matraman Jaktim East Jakarta

Utan Kayu, Jakarta Timur

Affordable Plots of Land in Utan Kayu Matraman GENSYA CMBGIA, UTAN KAYU, MATRAMAN - CENTRAL AVAILABLE: * PLOT OF LAND AREA 20 m2 PRICE 250 MILLIO...

LT 20 m²

KangDwi

Updated 23 days ago by

KangDwi

Gensya ID
Flood-Free Land Near Jabodetabek, Free Title Deed Processing Fee
9
2
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 666 Thousand /sqm

Jakarta Garden City, Jakarta Timur

"Looking for land that's not just an investment... but also a healing place?" "Meet The Hanjawong Villas – European-themed land plots with a coo...

LT 300 m²

Tajudin

Updated 23 days ago by

Tajudin

Samudra Berkah Properti
Cheap Land Near Jakarta, Suitable for Investment, Cool Air, Freehold Title (SHM)
11
1
IDR 230 Million Total
IDR 766 Thousand /sqm

Cililitan, Jakarta Timur

Wake up in the morning with the cool mountain air, soothing green views, and a natural atmosphere far from the hustle and bustle of the city... all...

LT 300 m²

Ahmad Sakhi

Updated 27 days ago by

Ahmad Sakhi

Samudra Berkah Properti
Strategic Plot 4 Km From East Bekasi Toll Road
5
IDR 298 Million Total
IDR 3,34 Million /sqm

Strategic Plot 4 Km From East Bekasi Toll Road

Cibubur, Jakarta Timur

Surrounding Info: - 4 km to East Bekasi Toll Gate - 6 km to Bekasi Town Square - 7 km to TransSnow World Bekasi - 8 km to Metropolitan Mall Bekasi ...

LT 89 m²

rulan nur afiani

Updated 23 days ago by

rulan nur afiani

Independent

Land for Sale Near Jabodetabek Price Includes Name Transfer SHM
10
2
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 100 Thousand /sqm

Jakarta Garden City, Jakarta Timur

DON'T THINK TOO MUCH‼️ Limited Plots Available!* Join the *CUSTOMER GATHERING EVENT* on Saturdays and Sundays in 2025. There will be Millions ...

LT 2000 m²

Tajudin

Updated 23 days ago by

Tajudin

Samudra Berkah Properti
Menampilkan 1-18 properti