Luas Tanah
Ready-to-Build Land Plots in a Cluster Environment, Wide Access, Strategic Location, and Beautiful Surroundings
8
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Kalisari, Jakarta Timur

Land in Kalisari. Get this modern single-story land, offered with a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a comfortable home. K...

LT 50 m²

sapei pei

Updated 5 days ago by

sapei pei

Independent

Select Other Price Range

Cheap Land Near Jakarta Strategic Location Suitable for Investment
11
1
IDR 390 Million Total
IDR 780 Thousand /sqm

Cawang, Jakarta Timur

Wake up to the crisp mountain air, calming green scenery, and a natural atmosphere far from the hustle and bustle of the city... all of this can be...

LT 500 m²

Ahmad Sakhi

Updated 1 day ago by

Ahmad Sakhi

Samudra Berkah Properti
Affordable Land with European Ambiance in Pundak2 Bogor Freehold Title
12
1
IDR 450 Million Total
IDR 900 Thousand /sqm

Ciracas, Jakarta Timur

Wake up to the cool mountain air, soothing green views, and a natural atmosphere far from the city hustle... all this could be yours. Presented as...

LT 500 m²

S

Updated 1 day ago by

Santi

Samudra Berkah Properti
Strategic Land Lot in East Jakarta, Freehold Title Near Mabes TMII Train Station
8
IDR 420 Million Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Pondok Ranggon, Jakarta Timur

Strategic land parcel in East Jakarta Pondok Ranggon Regency Flood-free Only 7 million per meter, negotiable Strategic ACCESS 5 MIN TO PO...

LT 60 m²

Property Strategis

Updated 4 days ago by

Property Strategis

Independent

Strategic Land Plot SHM East Jakarta Near Mabes Toll Station
9
IDR 301 Million Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Cilangkap, Jakarta Timur

Special plot 2 units, 7 million per meter... free to choose size Cilangkap House Get the launch promo price House or land plot Affordable ...

LT 43 m²

Property Strategis

Updated 2 days ago by

Property Strategis

Independent

Countryside Ambience Mountain View Suitable for Investment
6
IDR 465 Million Total
IDR 930 Thousand /sqm

Countryside Ambience Mountain View Suitable for Investment

Cibubur, Jakarta Timur

Wake up to the cool mountain air, soothing green scenery, and a natural atmosphere far from the hustle and bustle of the city... all of this can be...

LT 500 m²

Umar

Updated 27 days ago by

Umar

Samudra Berkah Properti
Land Plot SHM Penggilingan East Jakarta Near
6
IDR 487 Million Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Land Plot SHM Penggilingan East Jakarta Near

Penggilingan, Jakarta Timur

Buy the land first, then build your family's dream home later! We are a trusted developer with previous projects. Own a Ready-to-Build Plot in...

LT 65 m²

Property Strategis

Updated 23 days ago by

Property Strategis

Independent

Land Plot Taman Pulo Gebang Cakung East Jakarta
3
Land
LotLot
IDR 472 Million Total
IDR 6,3 Million /sqm

Land Plot Taman Pulo Gebang Cakung East Jakarta

Cakung, Jakarta Timur

FOR SALE LOTS IN TAMAN PULO GEBANG, CAKUNG, EAST JAKARTA. STRATEGIC LOCATION, AREA 75 SQ.M, SIZE 5X15 M. PRICE IDR 6.3 MILLION INCLUDING VAT. AVAIL...

LT 75 m²

Charles Ma

Updated 23 days ago by

Charles Ma

century21 metro 6 PIK
Ready-to-Build Plot in Penggilingan, Cakung, East Jakarta
9
IDR 465 Million Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Plot in Penggilingan, Cakung, East Jakarta

Penggilingan, Jakarta Timur

Ready-to-Build Land Plots in Penggilingan, Cakung, East Jakarta, Flood-Free Plots on Jl. Komarudin, Penggilingan, Cakung, East Jakarta, Project 23...

LT 62 m²

Dadang Suhendar

Updated 1 month ago by

Dadang Suhendar

Rumah Islami Agency
Ready-to-Build Land Plot, Flood-Free, SHM (Certificate of Ownership), Affordable Price
26
1
IDR 487 Million Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Penggilingan, Jakarta Timur

**Ready-to-Build Land Plots** **Ready-to-Build Land Plots** **Ready-to-Build Land Plots** Located at Jl. Komarudin, Penggilingan, Cakung, Ea...

LT 65 m²

Januar Sofiyan

Updated 1 month ago by

Januar Sofiyan

Rumah Islami Agency
Affordable Land Free from Flooding with SHM Legality Close to Tourist Attractions
5
IDR 390 Million Total
IDR 780 Thousand /sqm

Ciracas, Jakarta Timur

Wake up early to the cool mountain air, soothing green views, and a natural atmosphere far from the hustle and bustle of the city... all of this co...

LT 500 m²

Umar

Updated 2 months ago by

Umar

Samudra Berkah Properti
Affordable European-Themed Plots in Bogor Near Tourist Destinations
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 465 Million Total
IDR 930 Thousand /sqm

Jakarta Garden City, Jakarta Timur

The Hanjawong Villas - European-Themed Villa Lots in Sukamakmur, Puncak 2 Bogor Let's Aim to Survey the European-Themed Villa Lots This Weekend D...

LT 500 m²

Tiwie

Updated 2 months ago by

Tiwie

Samudra Berkah Properti
Flood-Free Ready-to-Build Plot in Cipayung, East Jakarta at Indomaret Cilangkap Baru, Jl. Cilangkap Baru, Pondok Ranggon, Cipayung, East Jakarta City, DKI Jakarta, Indonesia, 13860, Cilangkap
4
IDR 490 Million Total
IDR 6,8 Million /sqm

Cilangkap, Jakarta Timur

Located on Jln Cilangkap Baru, Pondok Ranggon, Cipayung Subdistrict, East Jakarta. A highly strategic building-ready plot. An ideal size for your...

LT 72 m²

Kamal Arifin A

Updated 22 days ago by

Kamal Arifin A

Independent

Hanjawong Lot Clear Legality Comfortable Environment
10
Land
LotLot
IDR 450 Million Total
IDR 900 Thousand /sqm

Hanjawong Lot Clear Legality Comfortable Environment

Ciracas, Jakarta Timur

Exclusive Cheap Land for Sale . Complete and secure legality . Yellow zone allows permanent construction . Mountain and rice field views . Price in...

LT 500 m²

RF

Updated 22 days ago by

Reza Firmansyah

Samudra Berkah Properti
Plot Land SHM Area 41M2 to 77M2 Within Cluster
13
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Plot Land SHM Area 41M2 to 77M2 Within Cluster

Pondok Gede, Jakarta Timur

LT: 41 m2 to 77 m2 Legality: SHM (Freehold Certificate) Car road access Within a Cluster

LT 50 m²

Hansamu

Updated 1 month ago by

Hansamu

Fasa Property
Land Plot for Sale Ready to Build with Main Road Access in Lubang Buaya, East Jakarta
7
IDR 352 Million Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Makasar, Jakarta Timur

Land for Sale Ready to Build with Main Road Access in Lubang Buaya, East Jakarta, Area 44 Meters, Price 352 Million *Advantages* - 5-Meter Road Ro...

LT 44 m²

Arul Fachrullah

Updated 22 days ago by

Arul Fachrullah

Independent

For Sale Land Plot Real Estate in Citra Indah City 8399C
12
IDR 335 Million Total
IDR 1,39 Million /sqm

For Sale Land Plot Real Estate in Citra Indah City 8399C

Cibubur, Jakarta Timur

Citra Indah Ciputra Cileungsi - Developer is CIPUTRA, a guarantee of quality - 7 km from Mekarsari Fruit Garden and Cileungsi Terminal - Right on ...

LT 240 m²

Meli Tan

Updated 22 days ago by

Meli Tan

Annora Property
Affordable Land Near Jakarta, Mountain View, Cool Air, Flood-Free
10
1
IDR 500 Million Total
IDR 500 Thousand /sqm

Ciracas, Jakarta Timur

Symphony Highland affordable land plots best seller in 2025, suitable as investment assets or for business. Features: - Affordable prices starting...

LT 1000 m²

Ahmad Sakhi

Updated 22 days ago by

Ahmad Sakhi

Samudra Berkah Properti
Ready to Build Plot – Strategic Location on Jl. Pendidikan, Cakung, East Jakarta!
7
IDR 465 Million Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Cakung, Jakarta Timur

Own your dream land in a prime location of East Jakarta! Ready-to-build plots available from 45 m² – 94 m², perfect for residential homes, inve...

LT 62 m²

Romdhon

Updated 2 months ago by

Romdhon

Independent

Ready-to-Build Plot – Strategically Located on Jl. Pendidikan, Cakung, East Jakarta!
14
IDR 465 Million Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Cakung, Jakarta Timur

Own your dream land in a prime location in East Jakarta! Ready-to-build plots available from 45 m² – 94 m², perfect for residences, investment,...

LT 62 m²

Romdhon

Updated 4 hours ago by

Romdhon

Independent

Menampilkan 1-20 properti