Luas Tanah
For Sale Industrial Warehouse Plots Ready to Build in Marunda at Low Prices
8
IDR 18,6 Billion Total
IDR 6,2 Million /sqm

Marunda, Jakarta Utara

FOR SALE INDUSTRIAL WAREHOUSE LAND MARUNDA, North Jakarta Near Tanjung Priok Port Close to Highway Square-Shaped Land Area 3000 m² Ready to Buil...

LT 3000 m²

DEBORA SULISTYO

Updated 24 days ago by

DEBORA SULISTYO

GadingPro BSD
Selling Marunda Land Parcels
8
IDR 75,6 Billion Total
IDR 7,2 Million /sqm

Selling Marunda Land Parcels

Marunda, Jakarta Utara

Single-story land in Marunda, North Jakarta. For sale in a comfortable area. With the following specifications: - Certificate: HGB - Building Us...

LT 10500 m²

Cien Cien

Updated 5 days ago by

Cien Cien

GadingPro Sunter
Boulevard Plot Adjacent 3 Marunda Centre, Front Location
5
Land

Premier

LotLot
IDR 103 Billion Total
IDR 5,95 Million /sqm

Boulevard Plot Adjacent 3 Marunda Centre, Front Location

Marunda, Jakarta Utara

For Sale 3 adjacent lots at Marunda Centre Boulevard location Near entrance Plot size 7495m² Plot size 4874m² Plot size 4995m² Total area 17,364...

LT 17364 m²

SESSU _ GadingPro

Updated 20 hours ago by

SESSU _ GadingPro

GadingPro PIK
Hacaca Industrial Area Plot, Marunda
4
IDR 6 Trillion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Hacaca Industrial Area Plot, Marunda

Marunda, Jakarta Utara

FOR SALE Industrial Plots in Hacaca Marunda Area Total Land Area > 100 Ha Currently, plots are still available for selection, ranging from ...

LT 1000000 m²

Citoro Suke

Updated 19 hours ago by

Citoro Suke

GadingPro PIK
For Sale or Rent Hook Land in Marunda Center, North Jakarta
6
Land
LotLot
IDR 36 Billion Total
IDR 6,21 Million /sqm

For Sale or Rent Hook Land in Marunda Center, North Jakarta

Marunda, Jakarta Utara

KAVLING HOOK MARUNDA CENTER For Sale / Lease Land Area : 5789 m2 (58x100) Certificate : HGB 2028 Facing : North, East, South Sale Price : IDR 36M...

LT 5789 m²

Meli

Updated 22 hours ago by

Meli

Century21 Zawa 2
Marunda Center Plot, Good Location Bnagetz
1
IDR 37 Billion Total
IDR 6,39 Million /sqm

Marunda Center Plot, Good Location Bnagetz

Marunda, Jakarta Utara

For Sale Marunda Center Plot Area 5,789m HGB (Building Use Rights) Hook Position Price 37M negotiable

LT 5789 m²

Mariana

Updated 1 day ago by

Mariana

GadingPro Sunter
Marunda Plot in an Excellent Location Area
3
Land
LotLot
IDR 37 Billion Total
IDR 6,4 Million /sqm

Marunda Plot in an Excellent Location Area

Marunda, Jakarta Utara

For sale Marunda plot area 5788m2 price 6.4 million/m2 survey/property consignment 08786565xxxx drs

LT 5788 m²

Mariana

Updated 1 day ago by

Mariana

GadingPro Sunter
Marunda Centre Plot
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 36 Billion Total
IDR 6,21 Million /sqm

Marunda Centre Plot

Marunda, Jakarta Utara

Marunda Center Makmur Area, Tarumajaya Bekasi - West Java *Total land area: 5,789 m²* Plot positions (adjacent): Q1 land area: 3,474 m² Q2 land...

LT 5789 m²

maya lestari

Updated 1 day ago by

maya lestari

GadingPro Sunter
A 1-hectare Land Plot in the Marunda Area – Prime Location
1
Land
LotLot
IDR 84 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

A 1-hectare Land Plot in the Marunda Area – Prime Location

Marunda, Jakarta Utara

1 ha plot in Marunda area Excellent location Survey/reserve a property Mariana 08786565xxxx

LT 10500 m²

Mariana

Updated 1 day ago by

Mariana

GadingPro Sunter
Industrial Warehouse Plot Area 3000M 40X75 Marunda Center Jakarta
3
Land
LotLot
IDR 18 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Marunda, Jakarta Utara

Industrial warehouse area plot 3000sqm 40x75 Marunda Center Jakarta Land area: 3000sqm Dimensions: 40x75 Certificate: HGB (Building Use Rights) S...

LT 3000 m²

Devi Alexandra

Updated 2 days ago by

Devi Alexandra

RE/MAX Premier
4.5 Million Per Meter Negotiable, Location 500 Meters from Toll Gate, Industrial Land, Area 2.5 Hectares, Land in Marunda.
10
IDR 112 Billion Total
IDR 4,5 Million /sqm

Marunda, Jakarta Utara

Land in Marunda For sale in a strategic location. The categories are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This propert...

LT 25000 m²

Willy Ray White Prestige

Updated 3 days ago by

Willy Ray White Prestige

Ray White Prestige
Plot in the Marunda Area
8
IDR 5,8 Million Total
IDR 725 /sqm

Plot in the Marunda Area

Marunda, Jakarta Utara

Quick Sale of Land in Marunda Area *Industrial & Warehousing Zone Allocation: industry, warehousing, and logistics - suitable for warehouses, cont...

LT 8000 m²

VL

Updated 4 days ago by

Vera Lee

Independent

Marunda Center Industrial and Warehouse Area Plot
5
IDR 100 Billion Total
IDR 5,8 Million /sqm

Marunda Center Industrial and Warehouse Area Plot

Marunda, Jakarta Utara

Quick Sale of Marunda Center Plots There are 3 adjacent plots (2 corner and 1 middle): - Land area: 7495 m² - Land area: 4874 m² - Land area: 499...

LT 17364 m²

VL

Updated 4 days ago by

Vera Lee

Independent

For Sale Land Near Tarumajaya Toll Exit Access
5
IDR 240 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

For Sale Land Near Tarumajaya Toll Exit Access

Marunda, Jakarta Utara

Kavling land of 4 hectares can be used for warehousing, pool, container depot, and expedition.

LT 40000 m²

Horgar Panjaitan

Updated 4 days ago by

Horgar Panjaitan

Homeowner

Lot in Marunda Baru
1
IDR 173 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Lot in Marunda Baru

Marunda, Jakarta Utara

Suitable for offices, warehouses, hospitals, Commercial Zone

LT 17375 m²

Cien Cien

Updated 3 days ago by

Cien Cien

GadingPro Sunter
Marunda Center Good Plot Negotiable Great Location
7
IDR 5,5 Million Total
IDR 745 /sqm

Marunda Center Good Plot Negotiable Great Location

Marunda, Jakarta Utara

Marunda Center Plot Prime location, perfectly situated Toll road coming soon near Marunda Center Secure complex, free from illegal levies B...

LT 7380 m²

maya lestari

Updated 3 days ago by

maya lestari

GadingPro Sunter
Land for Sale in Marunda Starting From 6.6 Million/Meter
4
Land
LotLot
IDR 19,8 Million Total
IDR 6,6 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Marunda Starting From 6.6 Million/Meter

Marunda, Jakarta Utara

Land plot for sale in Marunda Cetre Warehouse Complex, Bekasi Area 3000 m2 Certificate: SHGB *PRICE 6.6 MILLION/METER, including VAT*

LT 3 m²

Lily

Updated 10 days ago by

Lily

GadingPro Harapan Indah
For Sale / Rent Cheapest Strategic Industrial Plot - Marunda Center (±5,800 m²)
5
IDR 36 Billion Total
IDR 6,21 Million /sqm

Marunda, Jakarta Utara

FOR SALE / FOR LEASE CHEAPEST STRATEGIC INDUSTRIAL PLOTS - MARUNDA CENTER (±5,800 m²) Ready-to-build industrial plots in Marunda Center area, a...

LT 5789 m²

rita cia

Updated 20 days ago by

rita cia

RE/MAX Harapan Indah
Lot Area and All Productive Buildings in Marunda Cilincing
10
Land
LotLot
IDR 33 Billion Total
IDR 3,58 Million /sqm

Lot Area and All Productive Buildings in Marunda Cilincing

Marunda, Jakarta Utara

FOR SALE LARGE LOT + ENTIRE BUILDINGS - MARUNDA, CILINCING, NORTH JAKARTA A strategic commercial asset, suitable for investors or industrial owner...

LT 9215 m²

Mariani

Updated 20 days ago by

Mariani

Century21 Metro
Large Plot and All Productive Buildings in Marunda Cilincing
10
Land
LotLot
IDR 33 Billion Total
IDR 3,58 Million /sqm

Marunda, Jakarta Utara

FOR SALE LARGE PLOT + ALL BUILDINGS - MARUNDA, CILINCING, NORTH JAKARTA Strategic commercial asset, suitable for investors or industrial owners. ...

LT 9215 m²

Carmelya Tan

Updated 20 days ago by

Carmelya Tan

Century21 Metro 1
Menampilkan 1-20 properti

Land for Sale in Marunda based on

Rumah123
FacebookTwitterInstagramYoutubeLinkedinTiktok