Luas Tanah
APARTEMENT DIAN REGENCY SURABAYA TIMUR MURAH
6
Apartment
Ready To Move
IDR 290 Million

APARTEMENT DIAN REGENCY SURABAYA TIMUR MURAH

Sukolilo, Surabaya

Apartment Dijual Surabaya *\u203c\ufe0fJUAL CEPAT APARTMENT DIAN REGENCY\u203c\ufe0f* \ud83d\udccdType 2 BR \ud83d\udc49\ud83c\udffbLantai 12 \u...

21LB 37 m²

RATNA LIE (RRL) Ratna Lie

Updated 5 months ago by

RATNA LIE (RRL) Ratna Lie

Brighton Amazing Mulyosari, Surabaya
APARTMENT FOR SALE - BEAUTIFUL & READY-TO-OCCUPY UNIT! AMOR PAKUWON CITY STRATEGIC LOCATION, VIEW OF SURABAYA CITY & BELLA TOWER
6
Apartment
Furnished
NegotiableReady To Move
IDR 1,1 Billion

Pakuwon City, Surabaya

Amor Pakuwon City

APARTMENT FOR SALE - BEAUTIFUL & MOVE-IN READY UNIT! Strategic location, Surabaya city view & Bella Tower Unit Specifications: * Area 42 m² (excl...

21LB 42 m²
1 Fasilitas

RATNA LIE (RRL) Ratna Lie

Updated 5 months ago by

RATNA LIE (RRL) Ratna Lie

Brighton Amazing Mulyosari, Surabaya
For Sale 3-Bedroom Apartment in West Surabaya Fully Furnished Cheapest
6
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To MoveFlood Free
IDR 450 Million

Dukuh Pakis, Surabaya

Puncak Permai

Apartment in Dukuh Pakis, Surabaya. For sale in a comfortable area. With the following specifications: - Bedrooms: 3 - Bathrooms: 2 - Certif...

32LB 72 m²
6 Fasilitas

Iwan Happy

Updated 3 months ago by

Iwan Happy

Dealkan
READY TO OCCUPY AT EAST COAST RESIDENCE TOWER SAPPHIRE GROUND FLOOR
9
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To Move
IDR 400 Million

Mulyorejo, Surabaya

East Coast

Certificate of Ownership BUILDING AREA 36 M² VIEW OF HOKKI SUPERMARKET 2 BEDROOMS 1 BATHROOM FULLY FURNISHED ELECTRICITY 2300W 2 TVs 3 AIR CONDITI...

11LB 36 m²
2 Fasilitas

CISCA BTS

Updated 6 months ago by

CISCA BTS

Brighton Ultimate Grand Kenjeran Surabaya
Cheap Puncak Bukit Golf (PBG) Apartment in West Surabaya
5
Apartment
Semi Furnished
Ready To Move
IDR 299 Million

Cheap Puncak Bukit Golf (PBG) Apartment in West Surabaya

Dukuh Pakis, Surabaya

Puncak Bukit Golf Surabaya

Affordable Sale: Puncak Bukit Golf (PBG) Apartment West Surabaya Tower A, 21st Floor Fully Furnished, Ready to Occupy Area = 52 m² 2-Bedroom Typ...

21LB 52 m²

Robby Galaxy Blessing

Updated 6 months ago by

Robby Galaxy Blessing

Galaxy CBD
Peak Golf Hill Apartment, Fully Furnished Ready to Live In, Crashing Price
8
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To Move
IDR 299 Million

HR Muhammad, Surabaya

Puncak Bukit Golf Surabaya

*Lowest Price 299 Million Negotiable* PBG Apartment Puncak Bukit Golf 2BR Fully Furnished READY TO OCCUPY Tower A 21st Floor 2 Bedrooms Area 52m2 ...

21LB 52 m²
4 Fasilitas

Tegar Makmur Makmur

Updated 6 months ago by

Tegar Makmur Makmur

Xavier Marks Citraland
1,585. For Sale Waterplace 2BR Furnished Apartments Excellent - Move-In Ready!!!!
7
Apartment
Furnished
NegotiableReady To Move
IDR 595 Million

Pakuwon Indah, Surabaya

Waterplace Residence

FOR QUICK SALE NEGOTIABLE UNTIL SOLD 2 BEDROOM APARTMENT UNIT AT WATERPLACE RESIDENCE SURABAYA - Tower A, 23rd floor, city view - Area 56 m2 - Fu...

21LB 56 m²
9 Fasilitas

Mery Ray White

Updated 6 months ago by

Mery Ray White

Ray White Darmo Permai
Tanglin Studio Plus Apartment Ready to Occupy (ME)
3
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To Move
IDR 585 Million

Tanglin Studio Plus Apartment Ready to Occupy (ME)

Sambikerep, Surabaya

Tanglin studio plus for sale Ready to occupy, land area 36, north, city view Area 29 1 bedroom 1 bathroom Sppjb (Sale and Purchase Agreement Bindin...

11LB 29 m²

XMCB

Updated 6 months ago by

XMCB

Xavier Marks Citraland Boulevard
Cheap Surabaya Apartment 9th Floor Fully Furnished Ready to Occupy
10
IDR 450 Million

Surabaya Kota, Surabaya

PUNCAK DARMAHUSADA

NEGOTIABLE UNTIL DEAL I WILL DEFINITELY HELP NEGOTIATE DR. IR. H. SOEKARNO - Surabaya Land Area 56 Building Area 56 2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom Electric...

21LB 56 m²
6 Fasilitas

Angelus Emeraldo / Aldo

Updated 6 days ago by

Angelus Emeraldo / Aldo

Independent

Via Ciputra Word Apartment
10
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To Move
IDR 3,75 Billion

Via Ciputra Word Apartment

Mayjen Sungkono, Surabaya

Ciputra World Surabaya

Apartment For Sale in Surabaya, Via Ciputra Surabaya Area 183m² Facing M. Sungkono Street/North 4+1 bedrooms Master bedroom combines two rooms wit...

4 + 13 + 1LB 183 m²
7 Fasilitas

ALBERT (ASI) Sinaga

Updated 3 months ago by

ALBERT (ASI) Sinaga

Brighton Champion Citraland Surabaya
Sell Fast, Cosmopolis Apartment 2 Bedrooms Fully Furnished Ready to Occupy
5
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To Move
IDR 599 Million

Keputih, Surabaya

Cosmopolis Surabaya

Cosmopolis Apartment 2nd Floor Area 65 m2 Pool View 2 BR Type Fully Furnished Strata Title Certificate Price 600 Million Negotiable Roby PropNex ...

21LB 65 m²
1 Fasilitas

Roby Julianto

Updated 18 days ago by

Roby Julianto

PropNex Boulevard
Luxury apartment tower Voila, fully furnished, just bring your suitcase, located in CBD Ciputra World Surabaya.
7
IDR 4 Billion

Dukuh Pakis, Surabaya

Ready-to-occupy luxury apartment in Tower Voila, CBD Ciputra World Surabaya, an exclusive residence with complete facilities and a strategic locati...

22LB 115 m²

Tjen Tjen

Updated 20 days ago by

Tjen Tjen

Galaxy MAYJEND
One Icon Connect Apartment for Sale, TP 6, Fully Furnished Luxury, Ready to Occupy
1
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To Move
IDR 4,2 Billion

Tunjungan, Surabaya

One Icon Residence

For Sale: One Icon Apartment TP-6 SPECIFICATIONS: - Area: 100 m2 - Balcony: Facing Sheraton Hotel - 3 Bedrooms + 1 Maid's Room (4 BR) - 3 Bathroom...

33LB 100 m²

Gunawan

Updated 1 month ago by

Gunawan

PropNex Boulevard
Begawan Istimewa Fully Furnished Apartment Ready to Occupy
8
 -2%
IDR 390 MillionIDR 400 MillionSAVE ± IDR 10 Millions

Begawan Istimewa Fully Furnished Apartment Ready to Occupy

Malang Kota, Malang

Begawan Malang

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable apartment with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This apartment offers complete fac...

1LB 22 m²
6 Fasilitas

Windy

Updated 6 days ago by

Windy

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Jula Apartment Puncak Dharmahusada ready-to-use fully furnished just bring your suitcase, Quick sale owner moving abroad.
7
IDR 850 Million

Mulyorejo, Surabaya

Puncak Dharmahusada

PUNCAK DHARMAHUSADA Apartment in Mulyorejo. Own this comfortable 8th-floor apartment for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect f...

32LB 78 m²
2 Fasilitas

John Lie

Updated 22 days ago by

John Lie

ERA Jatimrealty
Berkeley 2BR Furnished Apartment Ready to Move In
7
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To Move
IDR 600 Million

Berkeley 2BR Furnished Apartment Ready to Move In

Citraland, Surabaya

My Tower Surabaya

Furnished Ready to occupy 28th floor Well-maintained

21LB 53 m²
5 Fasilitas

Juli Gustiana

Updated 2 months ago by

Juli Gustiana

PropNex Boulevard
Ready to Occupy Fully Furnished Apartment Benson Studio Type 23rd Floor
7
Apartment
Furnished
NegotiableReady To Move
IDR 575 Million

Pakuwon, Surabaya

Benson

FOR SALE Benson Apartment Studio 23rd Floor West View Fully Furnished (TV, AC, Water Heater, Spring Bed, Refrigerator) Price: 575 million (negoti...