Luas Tanah
Container Access Land Near Toll Exit at Affordable Price in Lawang Malang
15
IDR 40 Billion Total
IDR 688 Thousand /sqm

Lawang, Malang

Land for Sale at Affordable Price, Suitable for Factory, Warehouse, Livestock, etc., Lawang, Malang Regency Land area 58,119m² Building area: ±2...

LT 58119 m²

SUGIANTO

Updated 23 days ago by

SUGIANTO

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Quick Sale of Strategic and Productive Land in Kalijudan Surabaya
4
IDR 900 Million Total
IDR 6,81 Million /sqm

Mulyorejo, Surabaya

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Mulyorejo, Surabaya. This land offers comprehensive faciliti...

LT 132 m²

Titis Vianti Saktiadji

Updated 23 days ago by

Titis Vianti Saktiadji

Be The Best Property
Rarely Available Affordable Land in the Premium Royal Residence Complex, West Surabaya
4
IDR 1,12 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Wiyung, Surabaya

Affordable Land in Premium Royal Residence Location near Pakuwon Mall Car Row 3 Land Area 112 (7 x 16) PPJB Cash Only Price = 1.12 Billion = 10 Mil...

LT 112 m²

Leon Teguh

Updated 13 hours ago by

Leon Teguh

Winston Central
Laguna Surabaya Land
1
IDR 13,3 Billion Total
IDR 19 Million /sqm

Laguna Surabaya Land

Surabaya Kota, Surabaya

Orientation: West negotiable until deal

LT 700 m²

Nancy

Updated 3 months ago by

Nancy

Propnex Platinum
Zero Land Rogojampi Highway Banyuwangi
5
IDR 11 Billion Total
IDR 2,22 Million /sqm

Zero Land Rogojampi Highway Banyuwangi

Rogojampi, Banyuwangi

Land in Rogojampi. Check out this modern single-story land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeki...

LT 4954 m²

Lenny

Updated 23 days ago by

Lenny

Mansion Citraland
For Sale Land Only House on Langsep Street, Downtown Malang
11
IDR 3,18 Billion Total
IDR 6,3 Million /sqm

For Sale Land Only House on Langsep Street, Downtown Malang

Klojen, Malang

*For Sale Land Area Calculated House on Langsep Street, Central Malang City* Land Area: 506 m² Legality: SHM (Certificate of Ownership) Orien...

LT 506 m²

TIRTA EFENDI

Updated 3 months ago by

TIRTA EFENDI

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
For Sale Freehold Land, Tulangan Subdistrict, Sidoarjo
4
IDR 2,65 Billion Total
IDR 2,67 Million /sqm

For Sale Freehold Land, Tulangan Subdistrict, Sidoarjo

Tulangan, Sidoarjo

Land for Sale in Tulangan, Sidoarjo - Size 32x31 meters - Consists of 4 plots combined into one, owned by a single person - Fully fenced perimeter...

LT 992 m²

Dedi Kosasih

Updated 23 days ago by

Dedi Kosasih

Galaxy Blessing
LAND FORMER GAS STATION RUNGKUT NEAR TRANSMART RUNGKUT
1
 -11%
IDR 42 Billion TotalIDR 47 BillionSAVE ± IDR 5 Billions
IDR 10,8 Million /sqm

LAND FORMER GAS STATION RUNGKUT NEAR TRANSMART RUNGKUT

Rungkut, Surabaya

Land for Sale in Surabaya, Strategic Gas Station in Rungkut Area NEAR TRANSMART RUNGKUT CLOSE TO RUNGKUT INDUSTRY PROXIMATE TO PANJANG JIWO ...

LT 3871 m²

VEI VEI (AAB) brighton

Updated 23 days ago by

VEI VEI (AAB) brighton

Brighton Ace Pakuwon City Surabaya
I70 Land for Sale at a Cheap Price, Suitable for Factories, Warehouses, Livestock, Etc.
15
IDR 40 Billion Total
IDR 688 Thousand /sqm

Lawang, Malang

Land area: 58,119 m² Building area: approx. 2,265 m² Electricity: 82.5 KVA Artesian well water SHM & HGB ✅ Truck and container access ✅ A st...

LT 58119 m²

DANIEL G

Updated 23 days ago by

DANIEL G

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
I62 Land For Sale Cheap Location Sawojajar Malang City
1
IDR 250 Million Total
IDR 2,87 Million /sqm

I62 Land For Sale Cheap Location Sawojajar Malang City

Sawojajar, Malang

I62 *QUICK SALE NEEDED* *LAND FOR SALE IN SAWOJAJAR 1, MALANG CITY* Specifications: Land Area: 87m² (6x14.5) Legality: SHM (Certificate of Owners...

LT 87 m²

DANIEL G

Updated 23 days ago by

DANIEL G

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Land in Pakal Barat, Surabaya
5
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 2,94 Million /sqm

Land in Pakal Barat, Surabaya

Pakal, Surabaya

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Pakal, Surabaya. This land offers complete facilities and ha...

LT 102 m²

Titis Vianti Saktiadji

Updated 23 days ago by

Titis Vianti Saktiadji

Be The Best Property
Land in Malang City, Residential Environment
5
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Land in Malang City, Residential Environment

Mulyorejo, Malang

Land in Mulyorejo, Malang. For sale in a peaceful area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This property als...

LT 80 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 3 months ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

For Sale Dian Istana Plot
1
IDR 5,74 Billion Total
IDR 17 Million /sqm

For Sale Dian Istana Plot

Surabaya Kota, Surabaya

Land in Dian Istana, West Surabaya For sale in a tranquil area. With the following categories: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership An...

LT 338 m²

Dennis Sutedja

Updated 3 months ago by

Dennis Sutedja

Ray White Darmo Permai
Flood-Free, Land, SHM, Near City Park, Can Be Instalment.
6
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 2,53 Million /sqm

Flood-Free, Land, SHM, Near City Park, Can Be Instalment.

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facilities an...

LT 75 m²

A

Updated 23 days ago by

Anggi

Independent

Land Near Tourist Attractions Available with Installment Payments, Freehold Title
5
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 2,53 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And ...

LT 75 m²

A

Updated 23 days ago by

Anggi

Independent

Flood-Free Land with SHM Certificate Near Places of Worship in Malang City
5
IDR 235 Million Total
IDR 3,01 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Check out this scenic land immediately, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure...

LT 78 m²

A

Updated 23 days ago by

Anggi

Independent

Selling Land Near Toll Exit on Raya Mastrip Karangpilang Surabaya
4
IDR 3,85 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Karangpilang, Surabaya

*FOR QUICK SALE!* *LAND SUITABLE FOR SHORT/LONG-TERM INVESTMENT,* *Location: Jl. Mastrip Anggrek - Karangpilang - Surabaya - East Java* *PLUS PO...

LT 1100 m²

Arum

Updated 3 months ago by

Arum

WinMax Pakuwon City
Negotiable Land in the Center of Surabaya City, Very Strategic Location on Thamrin Street
3
IDR 20 Billion Total
IDR 31,6 Million /sqm

Tegalsari, Surabaya

Land in Tegalsari. Check out this serene single-story land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeki...

LT 632 m²

E1

Updated 23 days ago by

expert consultant sby 1

Expert Consultant Property
Negotiable Until Deal Land Suitable for Industry Zero Provincial Highway in Widang Tuban
5
IDR 25,3 Billion Total
IDR 650 Thousand /sqm

Widang, Tuban

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Widang, Tuban. This land offers a strategic location and h...

LT 39000 m²

E1

Updated 3 months ago by

expert consultant sby 1

Expert Consultant Property
Malang Sukun Land Ready to Build, Good Location
5
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 2,63 Million /sqm

Malang Sukun Land Ready to Build, Good Location

Sukun, Malang

Land in Sukun. Check out this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. ...

LT 72 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 23 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Menampilkan 1.981-2.000 properti

Land for Sale in Jawa Timur based on