Luas Tanah
SHM Land 2500 m², Tanjung Sari Main Road, Strategic Location
3
IDR 29,7 Billion Total
IDR 11,9 Million /sqm

Sukomanunggal, Surabaya

Tanah di Sukomanunggal, Surabaya. Dijual di wilayah yang nyaman. Dengan rinciannya adalah sebagai berikut: - Sertifikat: SHM - Sertifikat Hak Mi...

LT 2500 m²

SYENI Syeniwati

Updated 1 month ago by

SYENI Syeniwati

Skyvista Properti
LAND PLOT WITH WIDE ROAD ACCESS - CERTIFICATE OF OWNERSHIP
5
IDR 250 Million Total
IDR 3,33 Million /sqm

LAND PLOT WITH WIDE ROAD ACCESS - CERTIFICATE OF OWNERSHIP

Malang Kota, Malang

Land for Sale in Malang City. Discover this lush land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable ...

LT 75 m²

Rischa Septi

Updated 26 days ago by

Rischa Septi

Independent

Land Near Campus with High Rental Potential
5
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 3,96 Million /sqm

Land Near Campus with High Rental Potential

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence...

LT 101 m²

Rischa Septi

Updated 26 days ago by

Rischa Septi

Independent

Premium Land Near Ub Uin and Polinema Campus
5
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Premium Land Near Ub Uin and Polinema Campus

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facilities an...

LT 75 m²

Rischa Septi

Updated 26 days ago by

Rischa Septi

Independent

Land Ready to Build, Premium Location, Malang City
5
IDR 250 Million Total
IDR 3,33 Million /sqm

Land Ready to Build, Premium Location, Malang City

Merjosari, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Merjosari, Malang. This land offers a strategic location and...

LT 75 m²

Rischa Septi

Updated 26 days ago by

Rischa Septi

Independent

Land with Excellent Fengshui in Manukan Kulon, Surabaya
2
IDR 57,3 Billion Total
IDR 8,6 Million /sqm

Land with Excellent Fengshui in Manukan Kulon, Surabaya

Tandes, Surabaya

Limited opportunity for you to obtain comfortable land with high investment returns in Tandes, Surabaya. This land offers a strategic location and...

LT 6668 m²

E1

Updated 3 months ago by

expert consultant sby 1

Expert Consultant Property
Golden Opportunity to Own Land Near Campus in Malang City
5
IDR 250 Million Total
IDR 3,62 Million /sqm

Golden Opportunity to Own Land Near Campus in Malang City

Merjosari, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Merjosari, Malang. This land offers complete facilities an...

LT 69 m²

Rischa Septi

Updated 26 days ago by

Rischa Septi

Independent

For Sale Fast Land Plot Raya Waterfront Citraland West Surabaya
5
IDR 22 Billion Total
IDR 24,5 Million

Citraland, Surabaya

Land in Citraland, Surabaya. For sale in a comfortable area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: HGB - Right to Build And this prope...

LT 900 m²

MELINA (TJGC)

Updated 26 days ago by

MELINA (TJGC)

GadingPro Surabaya
Flood-Free Land with SHM Certificate Near Worship Places, Available with Gradual Installments
5
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 2,53 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategic location...

LT 75 m²

A

Updated 26 days ago by

Anggi

Independent

Premium Villa SHM Fully Furnished Quiet and Secure Location
5
IDR 875 Million Total
IDR 10,4 Million /sqm

Premium Villa SHM Fully Furnished Quiet and Secure Location

Batu, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to own comfortable land with high investment returns in Batu, Malang. This land offers complete facilities and has the...

LT 84 m²

A

Updated 26 days ago by

Anggi

Independent

SHM Land Plot Free from Flooding in Malang
5
IDR 66 Million Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

SHM Land Plot Free from Flooding in Malang

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Ownership Certificate And this proper...

LT 66 m²

A

Updated 26 days ago by

Anggi

Independent

Strategic Land in Developing Area, 7 Minutes to Umm Malang Campus
7
IDR 187 Million Total
IDR 2,49 Million /sqm

Dau, Malang

Land in Dau, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this propert...

LT 75 m²

Khoirun Nasyirin

Updated 26 days ago by

Khoirun Nasyirin

Independent

SHM Land Plot in the Heart of Malang City, Installment Available
4
IDR 775 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a scenic area. Its categories are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this p...

LT 141 m²

Chandra

Updated 26 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Ready-to-Build Land Plot 180 Million Malang, 9 Minutes to Unmer Campus
5
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facilities ...

LT 72 m²

Chandra

Updated 26 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land Ready for Title Transfer in Malang City with Car Access and Paving
4
IDR 514 Million Total
IDR 3,49 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those seeking a secure residence. Main...

LT 147 m²

LiamProject

Updated 26 days ago by

LiamProject

Independent

Land Plot in Malang City Near Airport with Mount Semeru View
4
IDR 140 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. Ke...

LT 70 m²

LiamProject

Updated 26 days ago by

LiamProject

Independent

Ready-to-Transfer Land in Bumiayu Gadang, Malang City, Accessible Road
5
IDR 593 Million Total
IDR 5,29 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a comfortable...

LT 112 m²

LiamProject

Updated 26 days ago by

LiamProject

Independent

Sukun Plot Land Malang City Jl Bandulan 180 Million An
4
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Sukun Plot Land Malang City Jl Bandulan 180 Million An

Malang Kota, Malang

LT 72 m²

LiamProject

Updated 26 days ago by

LiamProject

Independent

Land Plot for Sale in Teluk Golf, West Surabaya
3
IDR 17,6 Billion Total
IDR 16,8 Million /sqm

Land Plot for Sale in Teluk Golf, West Surabaya

Sambikerep, Surabaya

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Sambikerep, Surabaya. This land offers a strategic location ...

LT 1053 m²

E1

Updated 3 months ago by

expert consultant sby 1

Expert Consultant Property
Mursh Plot Land Near Malang City Campus
5
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 2,85 Million /sqm

Mursh Plot Land Near Malang City Campus

Malang Kota, Malang

LT 105 m²

Andy

Updated 26 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Menampilkan 421-440 properti

Land for Sale in Jawa Timur based on