Luas Tanah
Bandulan Land Plot Malang City - 5 Minutes to Unmer
4
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Bandulan Land Plot Malang City - 5 Minutes to Unmer

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Check out this modern land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who want...

LT 72 m²

Oktaviasa Wulandari Yustin Nugroho

Updated 18 days ago by

Oktaviasa Wulandari Yustin Nugroho

Independent

6 Meter Road Access SHM Certificate Malang City Land Plot
6
IDR 775 Million Total
IDR 5,49 Million /sqm

6 Meter Road Access SHM Certificate Malang City Land Plot

Sawojajar, Malang

Land in Sawojajar. Discover this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence...

LT 141 m²

Mansyur

Updated 18 days ago by

Mansyur

Independent

For Sale: Strategically Located and Spacious Land in Madiun Main Road Area.
4
IDR 12,5 Billion Total
IDR 1,53 Million /sqm

Madiun, Madiun

22DM-0877-8533-7236 Land area: 8166 m² Building area: - Orientation: West Certificate: SHM (Freehold Certificate) Selling price: 12.5 B negotiabl...

LT 8166 m²

Beyond Property Soekarno Hatta

Updated 18 days ago by

Beyond Property Soekarno Hatta

Beyond Property Soekarno Hatta
Land Plot Suitable for Strategic Residential Area in Malang City
5
IDR 90 Million Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Get this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who want a strategic ...

LT 60 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 18 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

SHM Land Ready for Name Transfer in Malang, 7 Minutes to Ub, Umm, Uin Campus
4
IDR 367 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a quiet area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this prope...

LT 105 m²

Chandra

Updated 18 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Strategic Land Plot Location Near Malang City Campus
5
IDR 174 Million Total
IDR 22,9 Thousand /sqm

Strategic Land Plot Location Near Malang City Campus

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Get this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Main ...

LT 87 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 3 months ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Ready-to-Use Rice Fields in a Densely Populated Area of Jombang
10
IDR 2 Billion Total
IDR 562 Thousand /sqm

Jombang, Jombang

READY-TO-USE RICE FIELD IN A DENSE POPULATION AREA OF JOMBANG - Land Area: 3555m² - Close to Residential Areas - Highly Suitable for Housing Deve...

LT 3555 m²

ANDI (BKGX)

Updated 18 days ago by

ANDI (BKGX)

Brighton Premier Joyoboyo Kediri
Cheap Land Pakis Malang SHM Ready to Build
7
IDR 175 Million Total
IDR 35,7 Thousand /sqm

Cheap Land Pakis Malang SHM Ready to Build

Pakis, Malang

Land in Pakis. Own this beautiful land, offered for sale with a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. Ma...

LT 70 m²

Bianca Dava Morena

Updated 3 months ago by

Bianca Dava Morena

Independent

SHM Land in Malang City with Boarding House Potential, 7 Minutes to Brawijaya University
6
IDR 648 Million Total
IDR 3,02 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this serene land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residen...

LT 214 m²

Chandra

Updated 18 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

For Quick Sale - Strategically Located & Productive SHM Landkalijudan, Mulyorejo District - Surabaya City
2
IDR 900 Million Total
IDR 6,81 Million /sqm

Mulyorejo, Surabaya

FOR QUICK SALE - STRATEGIC & PRODUCTIVE FREEHOLD LAND KALIJUDAN, MULYOREJO DISTRICT - SURABAYA CITY Prime location near Raya MERR, suitable for inv...

LT 132 m²

Tresya

Updated 18 days ago by

Tresya

Be The Best Property
Strategic Residential Land in Wiyung
5
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 9,9 Million /sqm

Strategic Residential Land in Wiyung

Wiyung, Surabaya

Land in Wiyung. Get this modern 1-story land, for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence....

LT 132 m²

Nanik

Updated 24 days ago by

Nanik

PropNex Boulevard
For Sale Ready-to-Use Citraland Golf Hill Land Plot
1
IDR 9 Billion Total
IDR 20 Million /sqm

For Sale Ready-to-Use Citraland Golf Hill Land Plot

Citraland, Surabaya

RARE, HARD TO FIND Ready-to-Build Land for Sale Golf Hill Near West Radial Road Near JLLB Near Citraland Fresh Market Land Area: 450 m2 Dimension...

LT 450 m²

Jully Seraphina Tan

Updated 18 days ago by

Jully Seraphina Tan

Next Level Property
Jual Tanah Bonus Bangunan 1150 M2 Kenjeran, Surabaya
4
IDR 16,1 Billion Total
IDR 12,1 Thousand /sqm

Jual Tanah Bonus Bangunan 1150 M2 Kenjeran, Surabaya

Kenjeran, Surabaya

Tanah di Kenjeran. Dapatkan tanah yang modern ini, dijual menghadirkan lingkungan fasilitas yang lengkap, cocok untuk Anda yang menginginkan huni...

LT 1150 m²

shian

Updated 3 months ago by

shian

Goo Proper
Cheap Land for Sale in Menganti, Gresik, East Java
7
IDR 110 Million Total
IDR 1,01 Million /sqm

Cheap Land for Sale in Menganti, Gresik, East Java

Menganti, Gresik

Land in Menganti. Check out this comfortable single-story land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those s...

LT 108 m²

BERKAH SEMBADA PROPERTINDO

Updated 18 days ago by

BERKAH SEMBADA PROPERTINDO

Independent

Land with Road Access in Bumiayu, Malang City, Ready to Build
6
IDR 560 Million Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Bumiayu, Malang

Land in Bumiayu. Own this beautiful land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a secure residence. Mai...

LT 112 m²

Irvan Sany

Updated 1 month ago by

Irvan Sany

Independent

Calculate Cheap Land in Pol Ngagel Madya Surabaya Center
1
IDR 650 Million Total
IDR 5,8 Million /sqm

Calculate Cheap Land in Pol Ngagel Madya Surabaya Center

Ngagel, Surabaya

Land in Ngagel. Acquire this lush land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. Main ...

LT 112 m²

Kezia Lee

Updated 18 days ago by

Kezia Lee

GadingPro Surabaya
Land, SHM, in Wagir
3
IDR 700 Million Total
IDR 404 Thousand /sqm

Land, SHM, in Wagir

Wagir, Malang

Land in Wagir. Own this beautiful land, sold offering a complete facility environment, suitable for you who desire a strategic residence. Main Pr...

LT 1732 m²

JOVIAN

Updated 18 days ago by

JOVIAN

ERA LAND MALANG
For Sale Darmo Harapan Prime Land Strategic Location Ready to Use
2
IDR 120 Billion Total
IDR 20,3 Million /sqm

Darmo permai, Surabaya

Darmo's vast land strategic location near Hokky Darmo supermarket, suitable for all businesses, area approximately 5000 *FOR RENT/PURCHASE* Land ar...

LT 5888 m²

Jully Seraphina Tan

Updated 18 days ago by

Jully Seraphina Tan

Next Level Property
Land for Sale at Citraland Bukit Golf International, Ready to Use
1
IDR 21,4 Billion Total
IDR 36,1 Million /sqm

Citraland, Surabaya

FOR SALE LAND IN CITRALAND MAIN ROAD One Step Away to JLLB (West Outer Ring Road) & CitraLand CBD Mall MAIN ROAD BOULEVARD Land Area: 593.7M2(20...

LT 593 m²

Jully Seraphina Tan

Updated 18 days ago by

Jully Seraphina Tan