Luas Tanah
Citraland South Emerald Cluster Land Plot HGB
14
Land
LotLot
IDR 3,88 Billion Total
IDR 43,4 Thousand /sqm

Citraland South Emerald Cluster Land Plot HGB

Wiyung, Surabaya

MS - Citraland For Sale Plot Cluster South Emerald block TK Land area 299 (15x20) facing garden Hook, HGB already many occupants Selling price 15 m...

LT 299 m²

Melly Setiawati Setiawati

Updated 19 days ago by

Melly Setiawati Setiawati

Xavier Marks Tjandra South
For Sale, Strategic Mediterranean Golf Plot Land Ready to Use
1
IDR 9,76 Billion Total
IDR 14,9 Million /sqm

Citraland, Surabaya

Raya Bukit Golf Mediterania (ROW 20-meter road) - Land area 651.7m² - Dimensions 20x32 - PPJB (Sale and Purchase Agreement under Construction), Fa...

LT 651 m²

Jully Seraphina Tan

Updated 19 days ago by

Jully Seraphina Tan

Next Level Property
Ready-to-Build Plot, Dead-End for Peace from Neighborly Disputes, Comfortable Cluster, Citraland, Near Pakuwon Mall
2
Land
LotLot
IDR 8,03 Billion Total
IDR 11,5 Million /sqm

Citraland, Surabaya

For Sale: Affordable Land Plot Ready to Build in Citraland Main Cluster Near Gwalk, Palimanan Golf Strait Dimensions: 26.5/39.1 x 30.32/31.8 Area...

LT 699 m²

Jonathan Gerwyn

Updated 1 month ago by

Jonathan Gerwyn

Mansion Citraland
Cheap SHM Land in Malang City, Location West of Mulyojo Health Center
5
IDR 108 Million Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Wagir, Malang

Land in Wagir. Discover this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those who desire a secure residence...

LT 72 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 2 months ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

SHM Land in Malang City Residential Area
5
IDR 315 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

SHM Land in Malang City Residential Area

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a comfortable reside...

LT 90 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 2 months ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Good Land Plot with SHM on Raya Kletek
4
Land
LotLot
IDR 15,8 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Good Land Plot with SHM on Raya Kletek

Sidoarjo, Sidoarjo

Lot Calculation for Tanah Raya Kletek Specifications: - Land Area: 2260m² - Certificate: SHM - Electricity: PLN, Gas: PGN Price: 7 mill...

LT 2260 m²

Hansen

Updated 2 months ago by

Hansen

PropNex Dharmahusada
Rare Freehold Plot of Land on Jl. Dukuh Kupang
4
Land
LotLot
IDR 3,96 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Rare Freehold Plot of Land on Jl. Dukuh Kupang

Dukuh Kupang, Surabaya

FOR SALE: Affordable, Versatile Land with SHM Certificate Dukuh Kupang Dimensions (18x20) Land Area 360m² SHM Certificate North Facing Price 11 ...

LT 360 m²

Jonathan Gerwyn

Updated 1 month ago by

Jonathan Gerwyn

Mansion Citraland
Good Plot HGB in Citraland Selat Golf Ready to Build
4
Land
LotLot
IDR 6,3 Billion Total
IDR 17,5 Million /sqm

Good Plot HGB in Citraland Selat Golf Ready to Build

Citraland, Surabaya

Citraland Selat Golf Plot Specifications: - Land Area: 360 m² (12 x 30) - Certificate: Individual HGB - Orientation: South Price: 17.5 ...

LT 360 m²

Albertus Erwin

Updated 2 months ago by

Albertus Erwin

PropNex Dharmahusada
Land for Sale Ready to Build on Jl. Sawahan Bawah, Jatimpark 3 Area, Batu, East Java
5
IDR 516 Million Total
IDR 3,8 Million /sqm

Junrejo, Batu

For sale, ready-to-build land plot in the strategic location of Junrejo, Batu City, East Java. This property spans 136 m² with ideal dimensions of...

LT 136 m²

GOO PROPER

Updated 2 months ago by

GOO PROPER

Goo Proper
Long Golf View Plot HGB at Citraland Bukit Golf International
4
Land
LotLot
IDR 21,2 Billion Total
IDR 26,5 Million /sqm

Citraland, Surabaya

Long Golf View Citraland Bukit Golf International Plot Specifications: - Land Area: 800m² (20 x 40) - Certificate: HGB (Right to Build) - Orie...

LT 800 m²

Albertus Erwin

Updated 2 months ago by

Albertus Erwin

PropNex Dharmahusada
Nice Plot with SHM Land Certificate in Citraland Puncak Golf
4
Land
LotLot
IDR 11,5 Billion Total
IDR 16,5 Million /sqm

Citraland, Surabaya

Citraland Puncak Golf Plot Specifications: - Land Area: 700m² (20 x 35) - Certificate: Freehold Title (SHM) - Orientation: North-facing ...

LT 700 m²

Albertus Erwin

Updated 26 days ago by

Albertus Erwin

PropNex Dharmahusada
INDUSTRIAL LAND PALEM WATU MENGANTI GRESIK
4
Land
LotLot
IDR 25,5 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

INDUSTRIAL LAND PALEM WATU MENGANTI GRESIK

Menganti, Gresik

Land For Sale in Gresik, 2 plots available: 1. 8,500 m2 (width 55.5 m) 2. 12,000 m2 (width 47 m) Different locations All face East The 12,000 m2...

LT 8500 m²

ERMIN (MPMS)

Updated 1 month ago by

ERMIN (MPMS)

Brighton Unity MERR Surabaya
J58 For Quick Sale! Affordable Plot Land Near Karanglo Toll Exit
5
IDR 140 Million Total
IDR 1,79 Million /sqm

Singosari, Malang

J58 Quick sale of ready-to-build plot of land. Location: Singosari, Malang Regency Specifications: Legal status: SHM (Certificate of Ownership) La...

LT 78 m²

lusia dewi suprapti

Updated 19 days ago by

lusia dewi suprapti

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Graha Family Good Lot Rare
1
Land
LotLot
IDR 12,4 Billion Total
IDR 22 Million /sqm

Graha Family Good Lot Rare

Graha, Surabaya

Good, near Citraland, Pakuwon.

LT 568 m²

Ronald Robert Th

Updated 1 month ago by

Ronald Robert Th

PropNex Citraland
Land in Citraland Raya Waterfront There are 2 Adjacent Plots Near Ciputra Square
1
Land
LotLot
IDR 9,67 Billion Total
IDR 21,5 Million /sqm

Citraland, Surabaya

Land for sale at Citraland Raya Waterfront 2 adjacent plots @450 m2 (15 x 30) Total 30 x 30 Facing south Row 25 meters Price 21.5 million/m2 S...

LT 450 m²

ERMIN (MPMS)

Updated 1 month ago by

ERMIN (MPMS)

Brighton Unity MERR Surabaya
Lot Ready Build Cluster Large House Complex Quiet Citraland West Sby Near Pakuwon Mall
2
Land
LotLot
IDR 14,6 Billion Total
IDR 13,9 Million /sqm

Citraland, Surabaya

DOWN AGAIN, Vendor Urgent SALE CITRALAND TELUK GOLF LAND, MAINROAD (3.5 car road row) Cluster with large land/house types Area 1053 = 20x52* Free...

LT 1053 m²

Jonathan Gerwyn

Updated 1 month ago by

Jonathan Gerwyn

Mansion Citraland
Smart Investment! Land in an Elegant and Serene Residential Area
5
IDR 775 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this beautiful land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those who desire a secure residence....

LT 141 m²

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Updated 1 month ago by

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Independent

Strategic Land Plots - Suitable for Modern Residences & Investment Assets
5
IDR 616 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Check out this beautiful land immediately, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a ...

LT 112 m²

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Updated 1 month ago by

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Independent

Land Location Comfortable Row Wide Road - Future Residence
5
IDR 150 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Land Location Comfortable Row Wide Road - Future Residence

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, ideal for those seeking a comfortable residence...

LT 60 m²

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Updated 1 month ago by

Ahmad Fatkhur Rohman

Independent

Tanah Pesapen Kali Cocok Untuk, Ruko,tempat Usaha Atau Rumah
5
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 11,6 Million /sqm

Perak, Surabaya

Tanah di Perak. Cek segera tanah 1 lantai yang asri ini, dijual menawarkan lingkungan fasilitas yang lengkap, cocok untuk Anda yang menginginkan ...

LT 112 m²

Herru Prasetyo

Updated 23 days ago by

Herru Prasetyo

LINK PRO
Menampilkan 7.181-7.200 properti

Land for Sale in Jawa Timur based on

Rumah123
FacebookTwitterInstagramYoutubeLinkedinTiktok