Luas Tanah
Hurry, Negotiate for Pakuwon Indah Mansion Plots, Prices Have Dropped Again
1
IDR 6,9 Billion Total
IDR 20 Million /sqm

Pakuwon Indah, Surabaya

THE MANSION PAKUWON INDAH LOT DOUBLE ROW Land Area: 345m2 Dimensions: 15x23 Facing West North - PPJB Price: 20 million per meter Negotiable

LT 345 m²

B(

Updated 29 days ago by

Bernard (BOC)

Independent

Hurry up and negotiate for the Pakuwon Indah Mansion plot, the price has been reduced again.
1
IDR 6,9 Billion Total
IDR 20 Million /sqm

Pakuwon Indah, Surabaya

THE MANSION PAKUWON INDAH PLOT DOUBLE ROW Land Area: 345m2 Dimensions: 15x23 Facing Northwest - PPJB Price: 20 million per meter Negotiable

LT 345 m²

BERNARD

Updated 29 days ago by

BERNARD

Brighton Signature HR Muhammad Surabaya
Commercial Land with Zero Road Access, Kepatihan Industrial, Benowo, West Surabaya, 80M Width, Rare
5
IDR 9,14 Billion Total
IDR 2,35 Million /sqm

Benowo, Surabaya

For sale, commercial plot land in the Kepatihan Industrial area, Benowo, West Surabaya, with a highly strategic location right on the main road. Th...

LT 3890 m²

Yongky

Updated 29 days ago by

Yongky

Ray White Darmo Permai
Land Plot in the Araya Area Near Binus
3
IDR 810 Million Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Land Plot in the Araya Area Near Binus

Araya, Malang

Near Binus, Hwa Ind Close to Singosari toll road Elite area Araya Wel

LT 162 m²

Ivan Octavianus

Updated 29 days ago by

Ivan Octavianus

INMAX Property
The Cheapest Front Lot in Citraland South Emerald Mansion Cluster
4
Land
LotLot
IDR 3,58 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm

Citraland, Surabaya

Most Affordable Front Cluster Citraland South Emerald Mansion Plot Specifications: - Land Area: 299m² (17 x 18) - Certificate: Freehold Title ...

LT 299 m²

Albertus Erwin

Updated 29 days ago by

Albertus Erwin

PropNex Dharmahusada
CHEAP, Prambanan Residence Plot, Near Wiyung Citraland
2
Land
LotLot
IDR 2,22 Billion Total
IDR 8,3 Million /sqm

CHEAP, Prambanan Residence Plot, Near Wiyung Citraland

Wiyung, Surabaya

RARE FIND Affordable Sale Ready-to-Build Plot at Prambanan Residence Land Area 268 sqm (14.9x18 m) South-East Corner Road Width for 3 Cars PPJB Ce...

LT 268 m²

Roby Julianto

Updated 24 days ago by

Roby Julianto

PropNex Boulevard
For Sale Grand Pakuwon Cluster Canberra West Surabaya Plot Need Quick Funds Near Toll Road and School
1
IDR 1,2 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Benowo, Surabaya

For Sale Grand Pakuwon Cluster Canberra Lot Need Fast Funds Specifications: Land Area 120 m2 Dimensions 8x15 Facing North PPJB Price 10 Million/...

LT 120 m²

Ray White Citraland

Updated 29 days ago by

Ray White Citraland

Ray White Citraland
Tanah Raya Waterfront Citraland
1
Land
LotLot
IDR 11 Billion Total
IDR 24,5 Million /sqm

Tanah Raya Waterfront Citraland

Citraland, Surabaya

LT @15x30 (450 m²) 2 adjacent plots (total 900 m²) Road frontage 25 mtr HGB Certificate Facing South (62-26) HEN - 08133041xxxx

LT 450 m²

Xavier Marks Nova Citraland

Updated 24 days ago by

Xavier Marks Nova Citraland

Xavier Marks Nova Citraland
Promotion of Malang City Land with Boarding House Potential, Near UB, UMM, UIN Campuses
5
IDR 249 Million Total
IDR 2,92 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a scenic area. The categories are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this p...

LT 85 m²

Muthia

Updated 29 days ago by

Muthia

Independent

Land Promotion 100 Million Malang City, Installments 1 Minute to Pakis Toll.
5
IDR 120 Million Total
IDR 1,42 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for you who desire a comfortable ...

LT 84 m²

Muthia

Updated 29 days ago by

Muthia

Independent

Land 100 Million Malang City One Step from Toll Exit and Airport
4
IDR 120 Million Total
IDR 1,66 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a serene area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this p...

LT 72 m²

Muthia

Updated 29 days ago by

Muthia

Independent

Cheap Lot for Sale at Graha Famili
1
IDR 3,88 Billion Total
IDR 18,5 Million /sqm

Cheap Lot for Sale at Graha Famili

Surabaya Kota, Surabaya

For Sale Cheap Graha Famili Block R Plot Land Area 210 (10x21) Facing East PPJB split Price 18.5 million/m2 Slight Negotiation :fire: Caroline 08...

LT 210 m²

Caroline Wijaya

Updated 24 days ago by

Caroline Wijaya

WINSTON PRIMA
Good Plot Golf View Wide SHM in Citraland Bukit Golf
4
Land
LotLot
IDR 20,2 Billion Total
IDR 18,5 Million /sqm

Good Plot Golf View Wide SHM in Citraland Bukit Golf

Citraland, Surabaya

Golf View Citraland Golf Hill Plot Specifications: - Land Area: 1,093 m² - Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) - Orientation: South - East Golf Vie...

LT 1093 m²

LIEKE APRILLIANI

Updated 29 days ago by

LIEKE APRILLIANI

PropNex Dharmahusada
Sell Ready-to-Build Plot Royal Residence Greenwich, 7 Meters Wide
2
Land
LotLot
IDR 1,12 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Wiyung, Surabaya

ROYAL RESIDENCE PLOT, GREENWICH CLUSTER Land for Sale ROYAL RESIDENCE FOR SALE in Surabaya Land Area 112 Dimensions 7 x 16 HGB West Price 1,120,00...

LT 112 m²

Jane Boulevard

Updated 29 days ago by

Jane Boulevard

PropNex Boulevard
Northwest Citraland Boulevard Road Plot
1
Land
LotLot
IDR 1,22 Billion Total
IDR 9,75 Million /sqm

Northwest Citraland Boulevard Road Plot

Citraland, Surabaya

FOR SALE LOT on NorthWest Lake Main Road Area 126 (7x18) Facing west Ppjb Price 9.75 million/m negotiable ********