Luas Tanah
Land Plot with SHM in the Heart of Malang City, Installment Available
4
IDR 775 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And t...

LT 141 m²

Chandra

Updated 24 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Ready-to-Build Land Plot in Araya, Exclusive Area Near Binus
4
IDR 2,25 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Araya, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Araya, Malang. This land offers a strategic location and hol...

LT 300 m²

Ivan Octavianus

Updated 3 months ago by

Ivan Octavianus

INMAX Property
Ready-to-Build Land Plot, Negotiable Price in Hulaan Menganti
4
IDR 155 Million Total
IDR 1,98 Million /sqm

Menganti, Gresik

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Menganti, Gresik. This land offers a strategic location an...

LT 78 m²

E1

Updated 24 days ago by

expert consultant sby 1

Expert Consultant Property
Malang City Land, 7 Minutes to Muhammadiyah University of Malang Campus
4
IDR 187 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to get comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategic location and...

LT 75 m²

Chandra

Updated 24 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land Potential for Boarding Houses and Residences in Malang, 7 Minutes to Umm Campus, Ub
4
IDR 252 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategic location...

LT 72 m²

Chandra

Updated 24 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Rare Land in By Pass Krian, Strategic for Industry
2
IDR 126 Billion Total
IDR 3,6 Million /sqm

Rare Land in By Pass Krian, Strategic for Industry

Krian, Sidoarjo

FRNWX LAND FOR SALE IN BYPASS KRIAN - STRATEGIC LOCATION Location: Bypass Krian Land Area: 3.5 Hectares (35,000 m²) Land Status: HGB (valid until...

LT 35000 m²

Santoso Susanto

Updated 3 months ago by

Santoso Susanto

WinMax Pakuwon City
I70 Land Cheap Price, Suitable for Factories, Warehouses, Livestock Farms, Etc.
15
IDR 40 Billion Total
IDR 688 Thousand /sqm

Lawang, Malang

LOCATION: LAWANG, MALANG Land area: 58,119 m² Building area: Approximately 2,265 m² Electricity: 82.5 KVA Artesian well water SHM & HGB ✅️...

LT 58119 m²

lusia dewi suprapti

Updated 24 days ago by

lusia dewi suprapti

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Purwosari Land, Super Strategic Provincial Road Axis
5
IDR 120 Billion Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Purwosari Land, Super Strategic Provincial Road Axis

Purwosari, Pasuruan

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Purwosari, Pasuruan. This land offers complete facilities an...

LT 60020 m²

diomayor

Updated 19 days ago by

diomayor

Independent

Land with Road Access in Malang City, Potential for Business
4
IDR 616 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a tranquil area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this...

LT 112 m²

Chandra

Updated 24 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land Plot Ready to Build in Malang, Can Be Installed 7 Minutes from Umm Campus.
4
IDR 490 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a comfortable resi...

LT 140 m²

Chandra

Updated 24 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Cheap Land in Malang City Located in the Dau Area Elite Housing
5
IDR 490 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Dau, Malang

Land in Dau. Acquire this comfortable land for sale, offering a fully-equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Main Pr...

LT 140 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 3 months ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Cheap Land SHM Malang City Location in Merjosari Joyoagung
5
IDR 273 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Cheap Land SHM Malang City Location in Merjosari Joyoagung

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari, Malang. For sale in a quiet area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate This property is als...

LT 78 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 3 months ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Area Formed Suitable for Building Residential Lots Ready to Build Strategic Location
5
IDR 330 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

LT 60 m²

Andy

Updated 24 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Land for Sale Cheap Price Sukun, Malang City
6
IDR 250 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Cheap Price Sukun, Malang City

Sukun, Malang

Land in Sukun. Own this modern single-level land, for sale, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who desire a secur...

LT 100 m²

Irvan Sany

Updated 2 months ago by

Irvan Sany

Independent

Ready-to-Build Land Price Only 2 Million - Comfortable Location Includes Public Facilities
5
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to own comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategic location and...

LT 72 m²

Andy

Updated 24 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Best Investment on Roadside with 2-Car Access Ready-to-Build Land
5
IDR 101 Million Total
IDR 1,4 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this comfortable land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence...

LT 72 m²

Andy

Updated 24 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Strategic Location of Ready-to-Build Land in a Developed Area Near School
5
IDR 254 Million Total
IDR 3,84 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. With the following category: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And thi...

LT 66 m²

Andy

Updated 24 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Cheap Land in Batu City Location in Front of Jatim Park 3
5
IDR 225 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Cheap Land in Batu City Location in Front of Jatim Park 3

Batu, Malang

Land in Batu, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Ownership Certificate This property is a...

LT 75 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 3 months ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Land by the Highway Location in Bumiayu
6
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 4,83 Million /sqm

Land by the Highway Location in Bumiayu

Bumiayu, Malang

Land in Bumiayu, Malang. For sale in a scenic area. With the following categories: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate And this property ...

LT 62 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 24 days ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

Best Investment Includes Fasum Tanah Merjosari 8 Minutes to UIN Campus
5
IDR 225 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to own comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facilities and ...

LT 75 m²

Andy

Updated 24 days ago by

Andy

Independent

Menampilkan 921-940 properti

Land for Sale in Jawa Timur based on