Luas Tanah
For Sale, Strategic Location Land in Wonorejo Selatan, East Surabaya
1
IDR 1,65 Billion Total
IDR 8,25 Million /sqm

Rungkut, Surabaya

Land in Rungkut. Check out this charming single-story land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeki...

LT 200 m²

expert consultant sby 3

Updated 28 days ago by

expert consultant sby 3

Expert Consultant Property
For Sale: Bukit Mas Tourism Hill Strategic Land Plot Ready for Use
2
IDR 2,8 Billion Total
IDR 12,9 Million /sqm

Wisata Bukit Mas, Surabaya

For Sale: Ready-to-Build Plot in Bukit Mas Tourism Housing Estate, West Surabaya; Land Area: 216 m² Dimensions: 12×18 Corner Position Orientatio...

LT 216 m²

Jully Seraphina Tan

Updated 28 days ago by

Jully Seraphina Tan

Next Level Property
For Sale Ready-to-Use Strategic Bukit Mas Tourism Plot Land
2
IDR 2,8 Billion Total
IDR 12,9 Million /sqm

For Sale Ready-to-Use Strategic Bukit Mas Tourism Plot Land

Wisata Bukit Mas, Surabaya

For Sale: Ready-to-Build Residential Plot in Bukit Mas Tourism Housing, West Surabaya; Land Area: 216 m² Dimensions: 12×18 Corner Position Facin...

LT 216 m²

Jully Seraphina Tan

Updated 28 days ago by

Jully Seraphina Tan

Next Level Property
Land in Malang Priced Below Market Near Sukun
5
IDR 80 Million Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Land in Malang Priced Below Market Near Sukun

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this modern land for sale, offering a fully equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. Main ...

LT 80 m²

Afifah

Updated 28 days ago by

Afifah

Independent

Promotion of Malang City Land with Boarding House Potential, Near UB, UMM, UIN Campuses
5
IDR 249 Million Total
IDR 2,92 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a scenic area. The categories are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this p...

LT 85 m²

Muthia

Updated 28 days ago by

Muthia

Independent

Land Promotion 100 Million Malang City, Installments 1 Minute to Pakis Toll.
5
IDR 120 Million Total
IDR 1,42 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for you who desire a comfortable ...

LT 84 m²

Muthia

Updated 28 days ago by

Muthia

Independent

Strategic Land for Sale in Tuban Area
5
IDR 39,2 Billion Total
IDR 980 Thousand /sqm

Strategic Land for Sale in Tuban Area

Tuban, Tuban

Land in Tuban. Own this modern land, sold offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. Main Propert...

LT 40000 m²

Marina

Updated 1 month ago by

Marina

Be The Best Property
Strategic Land Ready to Build Near International School in Tidar
3
IDR 4,57 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Tidar, Malang

Selling Points: - Move-in Ready - Ideal for Families - Close to Charis, Wesley, and Kalam Kudus Schools - Near Ma Chung University and STIKI Unive...

LT 508 m²

Livvy

Updated 28 days ago by

Livvy

Bluhouse Realty
For Sale Land Plot Graha Family Ready to Use
1
IDR 625 Billion Total
IDR 1,66 Billion /sqm

For Sale Land Plot Graha Family Ready to Use

Graha, Surabaya

DOWN 750 million, you know *GRAHA FAMILI / GRAHA FAMILY BLOK L PLOT* *FRONT CLUSTER* Land size 15x25 (375 m²) HGB (Right to Build) West-facing Row...

LT 375 m²

Jully Seraphina Tan

Updated 1 month ago by

Jully Seraphina Tan

Next Level Property
Tanah di Kedungkandang, Bumiayu, Malang SHM 60.0 M²
8
IDR 330 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Tanah di Kedungkandang, Bumiayu, Malang SHM 60.0 M²

Kedungkandang, Malang

Tanah di Kedungkandang. Miliki tanah 1 lantai yang modern ini, dijual menghadirkan lingkungan fasilitas yang lengkap, cocok untuk Anda yang mengi...

LT 60 m²

Fortuna De Jasmine

Updated 1 month ago by

Fortuna De Jasmine

Independent

SHM Land Near Dieng City Center Mall
5
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

SHM Land Near Dieng City Center Mall

Bandulan, Malang

Land in Bandulan, Malang. For sale in a serene area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this proper...

LT 72 m²

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Updated 1 month ago by

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Independent

For Sale, Strategic Villa Sentra Raya Land Plot Ready to Use
1
IDR 6,16 Billion Total
IDR 20 Million /sqm

Citraland, Surabaya

For Sale / For Rent Citraland Plot: VILLA SENTRA RAYA (Double Way Road outside the cluster) Land Area: 308m (14×22) Facing North *Private HGB* *...

LT 308 m²

Jully Seraphina Tan

Updated 1 month ago by

Jully Seraphina Tan

Next Level Property
Land in Malang City Installment Plans Near City Square
5
IDR 145 Million Total
IDR 2,01 Million /sqm

Land in Malang City Installment Plans Near City Square

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, ideal for those seeking a strategic reside...

LT 72 m²

Afifah

Updated 1 month ago by

Afifah

Independent

Land, SHM, in Pakis
2
IDR 215 Million Total
IDR 438 Thousand /sqm

Land, SHM, in Pakis

Pakis, Malang

Land in Pakis. Own this comfortable land, sold offering a complete facility environment, suitable for you who desire a strategic residence. Main ...

LT 490 m²

JOVIAN

Updated 1 month ago by

JOVIAN

ERA LAND MALANG
Land Ready to Build in Bumi Ayu Gadang, Malang
6
IDR 467 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Land Ready to Build in Bumi Ayu Gadang, Malang

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this serene land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residen...

LT 85 m²

Mansyur

Updated 1 month ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Land for Sale Ready to Build Just 5 Minutes from University.
5
IDR 525 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Acquire this modern land for sale, offering a fully equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. M...

LT 150 m²

Mansyur

Updated 1 month ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Opportunity to Own Strategic Land in Kedungkandang
6
IDR 216 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Opportunity to Own Strategic Land in Kedungkandang

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this lush land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence...

LT 72 m²

Mansyur

Updated 1 month ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Opportunity to Own Land in a Developing Area in Malang City
5
IDR 216 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Opportunity to Own Land in a Developing Area in Malang City

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a quiet area. Its categories are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this pr...

LT 72 m²

Mansyur

Updated 1 month ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Ready-to-Build Land in Bumiayu Gadang Malang
5
IDR 363 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land in Bumiayu Gadang Malang

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategic location a...

LT 66 m²

Mansyur

Updated 1 month ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Sell Strategic Land Ready for Use on Jl. Samadi, Pandanrejo, Batu City, East Java.
5
IDR 2,61 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Batu, Batu

A rare opportunity to own strategic land in the heart of Batu City, East Java. This 870 m² plot is located in Batu District, offering wide front r...

LT 870 m²

GOO PROPER

Updated 2 months ago by

GOO PROPER

Goo Proper
Menampilkan 81-100 properti

Land for Sale in Jawa Timur based on