Luas Tanah
Land Near Malang City Center Only 2 Million, Suitable for Residence
4
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Check out this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. ...

LT 80 m²

LiamProject

Updated 1 month ago by

LiamProject

Independent

Strategic Land on Dau Road Axis Suitable for Boarding Houses
7
IDR 210 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Dau, Malang

Land in Dau, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. Its category is as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this propert...

LT 70 m²

Khoirun Nasyirin

Updated 1 month ago by

Khoirun Nasyirin

Independent

Strategic Land Area in Merjosari Suitable for Student Boarding Houses.
7
IDR 270 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari, Malang. For sale in a scenic area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership This property i...

LT 90 m²

Khoirun Nasyirin

Updated 1 month ago by

Khoirun Nasyirin

Independent

Strategic Land with Highway Access in Domas Gresik
4
IDR 1,7 Billion Total
IDR 1,52 Million /sqm

Strategic Land with Highway Access in Domas Gresik

Gresik, Gresik

1-story land in Gresik, Gresik. For sale in a quiet area. With its categories as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And thi...

LT 1114 m²

expert consultant sby 3

Updated 1 month ago by

expert consultant sby 3

Expert Consultant Property
Tanah di Sukorejo Lokasi bisa di Lalui Truk@
9
IDR 5,01 Billion Total
IDR 349 Thousand /sqm

Tanah di Sukorejo Lokasi bisa di Lalui Truk@

Sukorejo, Pasuruan

Tanah 1 lantai di Sukorejo, Pasuruan. Dijual di wilayah yang asri. Dengan kategorinya adalah sebagai berikut: - Sertifikat: HGB - Hak Guna Bangu...

LT 14339 m²

Sisca L

Updated 1 month ago by

Sisca L

GadingPro Surabaya
Strategic Land Ready to Build in Balongbendo Near Mojokerto Surabaya Toll Gate
4
IDR 135 Million Total
IDR 1,25 Million /sqm

Balongbendo, Sidoarjo

Land in Balongbendo. Check out this charming single-story land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those s...

LT 108 m²

expert consultant sby 3

Updated 1 month ago by

expert consultant sby 3

Expert Consultant Property
Tanah di Sukorejo Pasuruan Dekat Toll Sekitaran Pabrik Besar
5
IDR 14,2 Billion Total
IDR 3,94 Million /sqm

Sukorejo, Pasuruan

Tanah 1 lantai di Sukorejo, Pasuruan. Dijual di wilayah yang tenang. Dengan rinciannya adalah sebagai berikut: - Sertifikat: HGB - Hak Guna Bang...

LT 3606 m²

Sisca L

Updated 1 month ago by

Sisca L

GadingPro Surabaya
Selling Elite Land Plots Pakuwon Indah Lisbon Granada West Surabaya
1
IDR 8,95 Billion Total
IDR 22,5 Million /sqm

Pakuwon Indah, Surabaya

For Sale Elite Land Plot - Pakuwon Indah Lisbon West Surabaya A rare opportunity to own a land plot in the exclusive area of Pakuwon Indah Lisbon W...

LT 398 m²

linda yang

Updated 1 month ago by

linda yang

Ray White Darmo Permai
Cheapest Sale, Spacious Gubeng Land, Flood-Free
1
IDR 8,9 Billion Total
IDR 22,3 Million /sqm

Cheapest Sale, Spacious Gubeng Land, Flood-Free

Gubeng, Surabaya

Land area 399 m2 Front width 18 m Rear width 8.6 m SHM certificate ONLY BUYER 13M~ ~11M ~9.8M~ NOW 8.9M still negotiable until deal Bank appraisa...

LT 399 m²

MS

Updated 1 month ago by

Michelle sugiartono

PropNex Boulevard
Yard Land Strategic Location For Sale in Gresik
3
IDR 159 Million Total
IDR 500 Thousand /sqm

Yard Land Strategic Location For Sale in Gresik

Benjeng, Gresik

Land in Benjeng, Gresik. For sale in a serene area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this property als...

LT 318 m²

Yohana Linawati Sutanto

Updated 1 month ago by

Yohana Linawati Sutanto

Be The Best Property
Strategic Land Area in Merjosari Near UIN and UB Campus
6
IDR 216 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Area in Merjosari Near UIN and UB Campus

Merjosari, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to own comfortable land with high investment returns in Merjosari, Malang. This land offers a strategic location and t...

LT 72 m²

Khoirun Nasyirin

Updated 1 month ago by

Khoirun Nasyirin

Independent

Premium Land Raya Bukit Golf International Surabaya
1
IDR 11,5 Billion Total
IDR 21 Million /sqm

Premium Land Raya Bukit Golf International Surabaya

Citraland, Surabaya

Realize your dream of owning an ideal residence in one of Surabaya's most prestigious areas. A strategic plot of land is available on Raya Bukit Go...

LT 548 m²

Jusuf

Updated 1 month ago by

Jusuf

Propnex Platinum
Raya Bukit Golf Mediterania Citraland Surabaya, View 2 Long Golf
2
IDR 23,6 Billion Total
IDR 29,5 Million /sqm

Citraland, Surabaya

Don't miss the rare opportunity to own a ready-to-build plot of land in one of Surabaya's most prestigious areas, Citraland. Spanning 800 square me...

LT 800 m²

Jusuf

Updated 1 month ago by

Jusuf

Propnex Platinum
Best Investment House Land Calculation in Rungkut Business Center
5
IDR 4,19 Billion Total
IDR 10,4 Million /sqm

Surabaya Kota, Surabaya

FOR SALE LAND-COUNTED HOUSE in Rungkut Mejoyo Selatan, Surabaya. Available in a comfortable area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate:...

LT 400 m²

Kevin Savaro

Updated 1 month ago by

Kevin Savaro

Galaxy PREMIER
Strategic Land in the Center of Malang City Near the Station
7
IDR 705 Million Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Sawojajar, Malang

Land in Sawojajar, Malang. For sale in a serene area. The specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this...

LT 141 m²

Khoirun Nasyirin

Updated 1 month ago by

Khoirun Nasyirin

Independent

Promo Strategic Land Plot Area Merjosari Malang
7
IDR 207 Million Total
IDR 2,87 Million /sqm

Promo Strategic Land Plot Area Merjosari Malang

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari, Malang. For sale in a peaceful area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate This property is also...

LT 72 m²

Khoirun Nasyirin

Updated 1 month ago by

Khoirun Nasyirin

Independent

Elite Area Land Plot on Araya Golf Boulevard, Malang
3
IDR 2,92 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million

Elite Area Land Plot on Araya Golf Boulevard, Malang

Blimbing, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Blimbing, Malang. This land offers complete facilities and h...

LT 450 m²

Farid Nurul

Updated 25 days ago by

Farid Nurul

Independent

SHM Land in Merjosari, Malang City, Flood-Free, Near UMM.
6
IDR 341 Million Total
IDR 3,25 Million /sqm

SHM Land in Merjosari, Malang City, Flood-Free, Near UMM.

Merjosari, Malang

Land in Merjosari. Own this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, ideal for those seeking a comfortable residence. ...

LT 105 m²

Andy

Updated 1 month ago by

Andy

Independent

For Sale Via Auction 060526 Land in Padasan Village, Pujer, Bondowoso
4
IDR 766 Million Total
IDR 69,7 Thousand /sqm

Pujer, Bondowoso

Ready to occupy flood-free SHM certificate auction limit 766,000,000,- million auction date May 6, 2026

LT 10983 m²

RONY

Updated 1 month ago by

RONY

Be The Best Property
For Sale By Auction Land Plus Building in Jambangan Surabaya
4
IDR 10,9 Billion Total
IDR 5,78 Million /sqm

Jambangan, Surabaya

Land in Jambangan. Main Property Specifications: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership Key Features: - Located in the City Center. ...

LT 1886 m²

BH

Updated 1 month ago by

BS Harianto1

Be The Best Property
Menampilkan 101-120 properti

Land for Sale in Jawa Timur based on