Luas Tanah
Strategic Land for Sale in Tuban Area
5
IDR 39,2 Billion Total
IDR 980 Thousand /sqm

Strategic Land for Sale in Tuban Area

Tuban, Tuban

Land in Tuban. Own this modern land, sold offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. Main Propert...

LT 40000 m²

Marina

Updated 1 month ago by

Marina

Be The Best Property
Strategic Land Ready to Build Near International School in Tidar
3
IDR 4,57 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Tidar, Malang

Selling Points: - Move-in Ready - Ideal for Families - Close to Charis, Wesley, and Kalam Kudus Schools - Near Ma Chung University and STIKI Unive...

LT 508 m²

Livvy

Updated 28 days ago by

Livvy

Bluhouse Realty
For Sale Land Plot Graha Family Ready to Use
1
IDR 625 Billion Total
IDR 1,66 Billion /sqm

For Sale Land Plot Graha Family Ready to Use

Graha, Surabaya

DOWN 750 million, you know *GRAHA FAMILI / GRAHA FAMILY BLOK L PLOT* *FRONT CLUSTER* Land size 15x25 (375 m²) HGB (Right to Build) West-facing Row...

LT 375 m²

Jully Seraphina Tan

Updated 1 month ago by

Jully Seraphina Tan

Next Level Property
Tanah di Kedungkandang, Bumiayu, Malang SHM 60.0 M²
8
IDR 330 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Tanah di Kedungkandang, Bumiayu, Malang SHM 60.0 M²

Kedungkandang, Malang

Tanah di Kedungkandang. Miliki tanah 1 lantai yang modern ini, dijual menghadirkan lingkungan fasilitas yang lengkap, cocok untuk Anda yang mengi...

LT 60 m²

Fortuna De Jasmine

Updated 1 month ago by

Fortuna De Jasmine

Independent

SHM Land Near Dieng City Center Mall
5
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

SHM Land Near Dieng City Center Mall

Bandulan, Malang

Land in Bandulan, Malang. For sale in a serene area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this proper...

LT 72 m²

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Updated 1 month ago by

Herlambang tri Nugroho

Independent

For Sale, Strategic Villa Sentra Raya Land Plot Ready to Use
1
IDR 6,16 Billion Total
IDR 20 Million /sqm

Citraland, Surabaya

For Sale / For Rent Citraland Plot: VILLA SENTRA RAYA (Double Way Road outside the cluster) Land Area: 308m (14×22) Facing North *Private HGB* *...

LT 308 m²

Jully Seraphina Tan

Updated 1 month ago by

Jully Seraphina Tan

Next Level Property
Land in Malang City Installment Plans Near City Square
5
IDR 145 Million Total
IDR 2,01 Million /sqm

Land in Malang City Installment Plans Near City Square

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, ideal for those seeking a strategic reside...

LT 72 m²

Afifah

Updated 1 month ago by

Afifah

Independent

Land, SHM, in Pakis
2
IDR 215 Million Total
IDR 438 Thousand /sqm

Land, SHM, in Pakis

Pakis, Malang

Land in Pakis. Own this comfortable land, sold offering a complete facility environment, suitable for you who desire a strategic residence. Main ...

LT 490 m²

JOVIAN

Updated 1 month ago by

JOVIAN

ERA LAND MALANG
Land Ready to Build in Bumi Ayu Gadang, Malang
6
IDR 467 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Land Ready to Build in Bumi Ayu Gadang, Malang

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this serene land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residen...

LT 85 m²

Mansyur

Updated 1 month ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Land for Sale Ready to Build Just 5 Minutes from University.
5
IDR 525 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Acquire this modern land for sale, offering a fully equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. M...

LT 150 m²

Mansyur

Updated 1 month ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Opportunity to Own Strategic Land in Kedungkandang
6
IDR 216 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Opportunity to Own Strategic Land in Kedungkandang

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this lush land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence...

LT 72 m²

Mansyur

Updated 1 month ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Opportunity to Own Land in a Developing Area in Malang City
5
IDR 216 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Opportunity to Own Land in a Developing Area in Malang City

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a quiet area. Its categories are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this pr...

LT 72 m²

Mansyur

Updated 1 month ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Ready-to-Build Land in Bumiayu Gadang Malang
5
IDR 363 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land in Bumiayu Gadang Malang

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategic location a...

LT 66 m²

Mansyur

Updated 1 month ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Sell Strategic Land Ready for Use on Jl. Samadi, Pandanrejo, Batu City, East Java.
5
IDR 2,61 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Batu, Batu

A rare opportunity to own strategic land in the heart of Batu City, East Java. This 870 m² plot is located in Batu District, offering wide front r...

LT 870 m²

GOO PROPER

Updated 2 months ago by

GOO PROPER

Goo Proper
For Sale Strategic Graha Family Land Plot Ready to Use
1
IDR 5,06 Billion Total
IDR 22 Million /sqm

For Sale Strategic Graha Family Land Plot Ready to Use

Graha, Surabaya

For Sale Graha Family West Surabaya Plot LT 230 Facing South Ready-to-build plot for sale in the premium area of Graha Famili West Surabaya. Strat...

LT 230 m²

Jully Seraphina Tan

Updated 17 days ago by

Jully Seraphina Tan

Next Level Property
Very Wide and Strategic Land in Rungkut, East Surabaya
1
IDR 4,5 Billion Total
IDR 8,33 Million /sqm

Very Wide and Strategic Land in Rungkut, East Surabaya

Rungkut, Surabaya

Land in Rungkut. Discover this comfortable single-story land, for sale, offering a fully equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a strateg...

LT 540 m²

E1

Updated 17 days ago by

expert consultant sby 1

Expert Consultant Property
Land and Warehouse in Sidoarjo Surabaya.
5
IDR 31,5 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Land and Warehouse in Sidoarjo Surabaya.

Sidoarjo, Surabaya

LAND AND READY-TO-USE WAREHOUSE IN SIDOARJO SURABAYA EAST JAVA LAND AREA: 4500M BUILDING AREA: 1009M CERTIFICATE OF OWNERSHIP WEST FACING PRICE: 7 ...

LT 4500 m²

Mariana Purnama

Updated 2 months ago by

Mariana Purnama

LJH Realty Sunter
Large Land in Sawojajar, Malang City 700 Million
4
IDR 749 Million Total
IDR 5,31 Million /sqm

Large Land in Sawojajar, Malang City 700 Million

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Check out this comfortable land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a s...

LT 141 m²

LiamProject

Updated 17 days ago by

LiamProject

Independent

Pakis Malang City Land Plot Near Airport and Toll Exit
4
IDR 120 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Pakis Malang City Land Plot Near Airport and Toll Exit

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this lush land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Ma...

LT 60 m²

LiamProject

Updated 17 days ago by

LiamProject

Independent

Strategic Land Ready to Build, Suitable for Investment
5
IDR 192 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Ready to Build, Suitable for Investment

Sukun, Malang

Land in Sukun. Acquire this lush land, sold with a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence. Key Property ...

LT 77 m²

Rosihan

Updated 2 months ago by

Rosihan

Independent

Menampilkan 101-120 properti

Land for Sale in Jawa Timur based on