Luas Tanah
Land in Dau Sumbersekar Near Ar-rohmah.
8
IDR 570 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Land in Dau Sumbersekar Near Ar-rohmah.

Dau, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Dau, Malang. This land offers complete facilities and feat...

LT 190 m²

Laurenny Oktavia Shandy

Updated 10 days ago by

Laurenny Oktavia Shandy

Homeowner

Hook (Corner) Land at Villa Golf Harmoni Araya Malang
5
IDR 3,2 Billion Total
IDR 7,88 Million /sqm

Hook (Corner) Land at Villa Golf Harmoni Araya Malang

Araya, Malang

STRATEGIC LAND, IN VILLA GOLF HARMONI ~ ARAYA ~ MALANG LAND AREA: 406 M2 ✅STRATEGIC LOCATION, CORNER, HOOK ON KEMBAR STREET, VILLA GOLF HARMONI ...

LT 406 m²

THERESIA (LJHQ)

Updated 23 days ago by

THERESIA (LJHQ)

Brighton Prosperity Dieng, Malang
Land Ready to Build in Kedamean, Gresik
7
IDR 4,29 Trillion Total
IDR 1,39 Billion /sqm

Land Ready to Build in Kedamean, Gresik

Kedamean, Gresik

Land for Sale in Kedamean, Gresik - Land area 3093 m2 - Plot size as per site plan - Petok D certificate - 5-meter road frontage - Location: Gempo...

LT 3093 m²

Ahmad Syafiul Umam

Updated 4 months ago by

Ahmad Syafiul Umam

Konig Property East
Ready-to-Build Land in the City Center of Klojen, Malang
5
IDR 1,6 Billion Total
IDR 7,11 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land in the City Center of Klojen, Malang

Klojen, Malang

For Sale: Ready-to-Build Land Plot in Pulau-pulau Area, Klojen, Malang Land Area: 225 m2 Dimensions: 12m x 18m Facing South Legality: SHM (Certifi...

LT 225 m²

SUGIANTO

Updated 23 days ago by

SUGIANTO

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
Land for Sale - Sumbersekar, Dau
7
IDR 3,68 Billion Total
IDR 1,91 Million /sqm

Land for Sale - Sumbersekar, Dau

Dau, Malang

LT 1925 m²

Gibran Tauchid Wionanda Putra

Updated 23 days ago by

Gibran Tauchid Wionanda Putra

ERA VICTORIA Malang
Strategic Land in Mojokerto Regency Suitable for Warehouses & Factories
4
IDR 18,6 Billion Total
IDR 600 Thousand /sqm

Pungging, Mojokerto

Ready-to-build land without backfill, strategically located in Pungging District, Mojokerto Regency, ideal for your business or enterprise, suitabl...

LT 31070 m²

Richan Putra

Updated 4 months ago by

Richan Putra

Xavier Marks HR Muhammad
Ready-to-Build Solid Land
5
IDR 9 Billion Total
IDR 4,23 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Solid Land

Babat, Lamongan

Single-story land in Babat, Lamongan. For sale in a serene area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership A...

LT 2126 m²

K.REN

Updated 14 days ago by

K.REN

Brighton Arise Wisata Bukit Mas
SHM Land in Darmo Permai Near Mayjend Sungkono Vasa Hotel
5
IDR 1,55 Billion Total
IDR 12,3 Million /sqm

SHM Land in Darmo Permai Near Mayjend Sungkono Vasa Hotel

Darmo permai, Surabaya

Land in Darmo Permai. Discover this modern 1-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic ...

LT 126 m²

LINA YANG

Updated 23 days ago by

LINA YANG

Ray White Darmo Permai
Land Ready to Build in a Very Strategic Location in Rungkut Mejoyo Selatan Complex, Suitable for Building Boarding Houses.
6
IDR 2,2 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Tenggilis Mejoyo, Surabaya

Land in Tenggilis Mejoyo. Discover this comfortable 1-story land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire ...

LT 200 m²

RONY

Updated 5 months ago by

RONY

Brighton Sky Mulyosari, Surabaya
Cheap Prime Location Super Hot
1
IDR 6,59 Billion Total
IDR 17 Million /sqm

Cheap Prime Location Super Hot

Wiyung, Surabaya

Affordable Prime Location Super HOT‼️ Dian Istana Kavling, Taman Ratu ✅ Front facing tennis court, near portal entrance to CBD behind club ho...

LT 388 m²

Karenila

Updated 5 months ago by

Karenila

DB Real Estate Central
For Sale Land Krian Sidoarjo Strategic Ready to Use
4
IDR 17 Billion Total
IDR 1,49 Million /sqm

For Sale Land Krian Sidoarjo Strategic Ready to Use

Krian, Sidoarjo

For sale: Super strategic and affordable land in Krian, Sidoarjo, Jl. KH. Dewantara. Twin road access 8 meters wide, land dimensions: Width 35 mete...

LT 11370 m²

Jully Seraphina Tan

Updated 23 days ago by

Jully Seraphina Tan

Next Level Property
A Plot of Land Has Been Filled, Ready to Build on Jl. Medokan Ayu Rungkut Surabaya, Surabaya City, SHM - Certificate of Ownership 172.2 m².
1
IDR 850 Million Total
IDR 4,94 Million /sqm

Surabaya Kota, Surabaya

FOR SALE A ready-to-build plot of land, already filled, suitable for building a boarding house in Medokan Ayu, Surabaya. Size: 8.2 m x 21 m Certif...

LT 172 m²

Ida Novianti

Updated 23 days ago by

Ida Novianti

Konig Property East
Bypass Krian Industrial Land Double Way
1
IDR 19,2 Billion Total
IDR 3,2 Million /sqm

Bypass Krian Industrial Land Double Way

Krian, Sidoarjo

Industrial Land for Sale Bypass Krian Double Way Land Area 60x100 6000m² Freehold Certificate Price 3.2 Million / m², slightly negotiable Cont...

LT 6000 m²

Yovita

Updated 1 day ago by

Yovita

Konig Property East
Land Plot 17 X 20 Hook Best Price Best Deal
7
IDR 5,1 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Land Plot 17 X 20 Hook Best Price Best Deal

Pakuwon City, Surabaya

Plot Still negotiable facing northwest.

LT 340 m²

allen

Updated 1 month ago by

allen

WINSTON PRIMA
Land 300 m² (land area) @ Sidosermo Housing, Surabaya
1
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Land 300 m² (land area) @ Sidosermo Housing, Surabaya

Wonocolo, Surabaya

Single-story land in Sidosermo - Wonocolo, Surabaya. For sale in a comfortable area. With the following specifications: - Certificate: SHM - Cer...

LT 300 m²

RAMAYUDHI

Updated 6 months ago by

RAMAYUDHI

Be The Best Property
City center land for sale on Jl Dukuh Pakis
2
IDR 5,17 Billion Total
IDR 12 Million /sqm