Luas Tanah
Tanah Lokas Strategis One Gate Sistem bisa Buat Kost Dekat Kampus
7
IDR 3,2 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Medokan Ayu, Surabaya

Tanah di Rungkut. Miliki tanah 1 lantai yang nyaman ini, dijual menawarkan lingkungan fasilitas yang lengkap, cocok untuk Anda yang menginginkan ...

LT 400 m²

Sisca L

Updated 5 hours ago by

Sisca L

GadingPro Surabaya

Select Property Price Range

Land in the Grand Pakuwon Area, West Surabaya.
5
IDR 5,5 Billion Total
IDR 12,5 Million /sqm

Land in the Grand Pakuwon Area, West Surabaya.

Pakuwon, Surabaya

Land in Pakuwon. Find this comfortable single-story land, sold with a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who want a cozy res...

LT 440 m²

LM

Updated 5 days ago by

lisawaty magdalena

Inmax Infinite
Promo Land around 80 Million in Malang City, can be Paid in Installments
4
IDR 85 Million Total
IDR 1,41 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Get this lush land, sold offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who want a strategic residence. ...

LT 60 m²

Muthia

Updated 28 days ago by

Muthia

Independent

""Prime Land on Malang City Main Road, Potential for Business, Installment Available""
4
IDR 616 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title This property also...

LT 112 m²

Muthia

Updated 28 days ago by

Muthia

Independent

Strategic Land Ready to Build in Balongbendo Near Mojokerto Surabaya Toll Gate
4
IDR 135 Million Total
IDR 1,25 Million /sqm

Balongbendo, Sidoarjo

Land in Balongbendo. Check out this charming single-story land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those s...

LT 108 m²

expert consultant sby 3

Updated 1 month ago by

expert consultant sby 3

Expert Consultant Property
Tanah di Sukorejo Pasuruan Dekat Toll Sekitaran Pabrik Besar
5
IDR 14,2 Billion Total
IDR 3,94 Million /sqm

Sukorejo, Pasuruan

Tanah 1 lantai di Sukorejo, Pasuruan. Dijual di wilayah yang tenang. Dengan rinciannya adalah sebagai berikut: - Sertifikat: HGB - Hak Guna Bang...

LT 3606 m²

Sisca L

Updated 1 month ago by

Sisca L

GadingPro Surabaya
Land for Sale Ready to Build in Entalsewu Village Sidoarjo Near Citra Garden
6
IDR 4 Billion Total
IDR 5,08 Million /sqm

Buduran, Sidoarjo

1-story land in Buduran, Sidoarjo. For sale in a quiet area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Certificate This property is...

LT 787 m²

expert consultant sby 3

Updated 2 months ago by

expert consultant sby 3

Expert Consultant Property
Land Plots in Malang City Available with Installment Plans, Interest-Free.
5
IDR 150 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Acquire this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residenc...

LT 75 m²

Afifah

Updated 1 month ago by

Afifah

Independent

Land Plot Suitable for Living & Investment in Malang
5
IDR 108 Million Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Land Plot Suitable for Living & Investment in Malang

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facilities ...

LT 72 m²

Mansyur

Updated 26 days ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Land Plot with SHM in Central Malang City, Near Madyopuro Toll Road
4
IDR 775 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to obtain comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facilities a...

LT 141 m²

Chandra

Updated 26 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land Plot with SHM in Malang City, 5 Minutes to UMM, UB, UIN Campuses
4
IDR 367 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategic location...

LT 105 m²

Chandra

Updated 26 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Sawojajar Plot Near Strategic Location of Malang City
7
IDR 700 Million Total
IDR 4,96 Million /sqm

Sawojajar Plot Near Strategic Location of Malang City

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to own comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facilities and ...

LT 141 m²

Oktaviasa Wulandari Yustin Nugroho

Updated 26 days ago by

Oktaviasa Wulandari Yustin Nugroho

Independent

Malang City Land, 7 Minutes to UMM Muhammadiyah University Campus
4
IDR 187 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this modern land, for sale, featuring a complete facility environment, suitable for those seeking a secure residence. Ma...

LT 75 m²

Chandra

Updated 26 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Cheap Land Malang City Housing Area
5
IDR 187 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Malang City Housing Area

Pakis, Malang

Land in Pakis. Discover this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. M...

LT 75 m²

Erik krisdianto

Updated 3 months ago by

Erik krisdianto

Independent

SHM Land in Darmo Permai Near Mayjend Sungkono Vasa Hotel
5
IDR 1,55 Billion Total
IDR 12,3 Million /sqm

SHM Land in Darmo Permai Near Mayjend Sungkono Vasa Hotel

Darmo permai, Surabaya

Land in Darmo Permai. Discover this modern 1-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic ...

LT 126 m²

LINA YANG

Updated 26 days ago by