Luas Tanah
Malang City Land in Sawojajar Suitable for Business Activities
3
IDR 775 Million Total
IDR 5,49 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. ...

LT 141 m²

LiamProject

Updated 3 days ago by

LiamProject

Independent

Select Property Price Range

Land in Sukun, Malang City, Suitable for Residency or Savings.
3
IDR 167 Million Total
IDR 2,38 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a pleasant area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title This property is also...

LT 70 m²

LiamProject

Updated 4 hours ago by

LiamProject

Independent

Expansive Land in Malang City Center 700 Million Near Station and Rampal
3
IDR 747 Million Total
IDR 5,29 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Get this comfortable land, sold with a complete range of facilities, perfect for you who want a comfortable residence. Main ...

LT 141 m²

LiamProject

Updated 4 hours ago by

LiamProject

Independent

Land Plot in Malang City Near the Airport and Pakis Toll Exit
2
IDR 119 Million Total
IDR 1,98 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Check out this modern land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those of you who want ...

LT 60 m²

LiamProject

Updated 3 days ago by

LiamProject

Independent

Land in Malang City, 600 Million IDR, Potential for Boarding House or Residence Near Ub Campus
3
IDR 652 Million Total
IDR 3,44 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a comfortable home. K...

LT 189 m²

LiamProject

Updated 14 days ago by

LiamProject

Independent

Cheap Land Starting at 2 Million Near Malang City Center, 7 Minutes from Unmer Campus
3
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this modern land, offered for sale with complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence. ...

LT 72 m²

LiamProject

Updated 21 days ago by

LiamProject

Independent

Land in Malang City Starting at 3 Million in Merjosari, Near Brawijaya University and UIN Campus
3
IDR 369 Million Total
IDR 3,44 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to secure comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facilities a...

LT 107 m²

LiamProject

Updated 21 days ago by

LiamProject

Independent

Land in the Center of Malang City, 7 Minutes from Kota Baru Station, Suitable for Business Activities or Boarding Houses.
3
IDR 775 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Check out this modern land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strate...

LT 141 m²

LiamProject

Updated 28 days ago by

LiamProject

Independent

SHM Land Ready for Name Transfer, Suitable for Boarding Houses
3
IDR 661 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Acquire this comfortable land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for you who desire a comfortable r...

LT 189 m²

LiamProject

Updated 28 days ago by

LiamProject

Independent

Ready-to-Build Land in Malang City, Potential for Boarding House
3
IDR 238 Million Total
IDR 3,3 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to secure comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategic location ...

LT 72 m²

LiamProject

Updated 1 month ago by

LiamProject

Independent

Land Ready to Build in Front of Umm Malang Campus
5
IDR 420 Million Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Land Ready to Build in Front of Umm Malang Campus

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Check out this comfortable land for sale immediately, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a s...

LT 140 m²

Mansyur

Updated 1 month ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Land for Sale in Wagir Malang, Ready to Build
6
IDR 80 Million Total
IDR 1,42 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Wagir Malang, Ready to Build

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this modern land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those seeking a secure residence. Main...

LT 56 m²

Mansyur

Updated 23 days ago by

Mansyur

Independent

SHM Certificate for Asri Area, 5 Minutes to the Population and Civil Registration Office, Land Plot by the Roadside
5
IDR 330 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Acquire this lush land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence....

LT 60 m²

Mansyur

Updated 23 days ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Land Ready to Flip in Central Malang City, 7 Minutes to Madyopuro Toll
4
IDR 775 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. Here are the details: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title And this property is als...

LT 141 m²

Muthia

Updated 15 days ago by

Muthia

Independent

Malang City Land, 7 Minutes to Unmer Campus, Cyber Mall and Mog
5
IDR 160 Million Total
IDR 2,22 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers a strategic location...

LT 72 m²

Muthia

Updated 1 month ago by

Muthia

Independent

Land Promo 70 Million in Malang City, Installment Available
4
IDR 70 Million Total
IDR 1,16 Million /sqm

Land Promo 70 Million in Malang City, Installment Available

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a serene area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Ownership Certificate And this pro...

LT 60 m²

Chandra

Updated 23 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land Plot with SHM in the Heart of Malang City, Installment Available
4
IDR 775 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And t...

LT 141 m²

Chandra

Updated 23 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land Potential for Boarding Houses and Residences in Malang, 7 Minutes to Umm Campus, Ub
4
IDR 252 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

LT 72 m²

Chandra

Updated 23 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land Plot Ready to Build in Malang, Can Be Installed 7 Minutes from Umm Campus.
4
IDR 490 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a comfortable resi...

LT 140 m²

Chandra

Updated 23 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Land Plot in a Scenic Environment in Malang City, Installment Available.
4
IDR 245 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this comfortable land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a comfortable resi...