Luas Tanah
Land Promo 70 Million in Malang City, Installment Available
4
IDR 70 Million Total
IDR 1,16 Million /sqm

Land Promo 70 Million in Malang City, Installment Available

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a serene area. With specifications as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Ownership Certificate And this pro...

LT 60 m²

Chandra

Updated 15 days ago by

Chandra

Independent

Select Other Price Range

Land Plot Suitable for Strategic Residential Area in Malang City
5
IDR 90 Million Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Get this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who want a strategic ...

LT 60 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 15 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Residence in Wagir Location with SHM Certificate Wagir
7
IDR 90 Million Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Residence in Wagir Location with SHM Certificate Wagir

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Acquire this lush land, offered for sale with a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. ...

LT 60 m²

Mansyur

Updated 15 days ago by

Mansyur

Independent

LAND PLOT AFFORDABLE PRICE SUITABLE FOR RESIDENCE - CERTIFICATE OF OWNERSHIP
5
IDR 60 Million Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land for Sale in Malang City. Discover this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secur...

LT 60 m²

Rischa Septi

Updated 15 days ago by

Rischa Septi

Independent

Land 80 Million City of Malang Not Regency
4
IDR 85 Million Total
IDR 1,06 Million /sqm

Land 80 Million City of Malang Not Regency

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Check out this serene land immediately, for sale offering a complete neighborhood with full facilities, perfect for those see...

LT 80 m²

Muthia

Updated 1 month ago by

Muthia

Independent

Installment Available, Land, SHM, in Malang City
5
IDR 90 Million Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Installment Available, Land, SHM, in Malang City

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Acquire this lush land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residence....

LT 60 m²

Andy

Updated 15 days ago by

Andy

Independent

For Quick Sale, Land in Wagir Malang with Mountain Views
6
IDR 80 Million Total
IDR 1,33 Million /sqm

For Quick Sale, Land in Wagir Malang with Mountain Views

Wagir, Malang

Land in Wagir, Malang. For sale in a peaceful area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And this prope...

LT 60 m²

Oktaviasa Wulandari Yustin Nugroho

Updated 15 days ago by

Oktaviasa Wulandari Yustin Nugroho

Independent

Wagir Malang Land Ready to Build
5
IDR 85 Million Total
IDR 1,18 Million /sqm

Wagir Malang Land Ready to Build

Sukun, Malang

Land in Sukun. Discover this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. M...

LT 72 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 15 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Strategic Land in Malang City Suitable for Investment
5
IDR 100 Million Total
IDR 1,66 Million /sqm

Strategic Land in Malang City Suitable for Investment

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this modern land, sold offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who want a secure residence. ...

LT 60 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 15 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Cheap Land in Malang with Installment Payments
5
IDR 80 Million Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Cheap Land in Malang with Installment Payments

Malang Kota, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Malang City, Malang. This land offers complete facilities an...

LT 80 m²

Afifah

Updated 15 days ago by

Afifah

Independent

SHM Certificate Easy Access Residence 5 Minutes to Mendit
6
IDR 100 Million Total
IDR 1,53 Million /sqm

SHM Certificate Easy Access Residence 5 Minutes to Mendit

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this serene land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire comfortable living. Ma...

LT 65 m²

Mansyur

Updated 15 days ago by

Mansyur

Independent

For Sale, Ready-to-Build Land Plot in Malang
6
IDR 80 Million Total
IDR 1,42 Million /sqm

For Sale, Ready-to-Build Land Plot in Malang

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City, Malang. For sale in a peaceful area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Ownership Certificate And this property ...

LT 56 m²

Mansyur

Updated 15 days ago by

Mansyur

Independent

Affordable Land Suitable for Residential Area Wagir Malang
7
IDR 70 Million Total
IDR 972 Thousand /sqm

Affordable Land Suitable for Residential Area Wagir Malang

Wagir, Malang

Land in Wagir. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. Main P...

LT 72 m²

Khoirun Nasyirin

Updated 26 days ago by

Khoirun Nasyirin

Independent

Wagir Land Suitable for Slow Living in Malang
4
IDR 71 Million Total
IDR 1,18 Million /sqm

Wagir Land Suitable for Slow Living in Malang

Wagir, Malang

Land in Wagir, Malang. For sale in a comfortable area. The specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Ownership Certificate And this p...

LT 60 m²

Oktaviasa Wulandari Yustin Nugroho

Updated 15 days ago by

Oktaviasa Wulandari Yustin Nugroho

Independent

CHEAP LAND IN MALANG CITY SUITABLE FOR INVESTMENT
5
IDR 60 Million Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

CHEAP LAND IN MALANG CITY SUITABLE FOR INVESTMENT

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Acquire this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, ideal for those seeking a comfortable residence....

LT 60 m²

Rischa Septi

Updated 15 days ago by

Rischa Septi

Independent

Promo Land around 80 Million in Malang City, can be Paid in Installments
4
IDR 85 Million Total
IDR 1,41 Million /sqm

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Get this lush land, sold offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who want a strategic residence. ...

LT 60 m²

Muthia

Updated 18 days ago by

Muthia

Independent

Land 80 Million Malang City, can be Installed
4
IDR 85 Million Total
IDR 1,06 Million /sqm

Land 80 Million Malang City, can be Installed

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Get this comfortable land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence...

LT 80 m²

Muthia

Updated 1 month ago by

Muthia

Independent

For Rent Ready to Use Commercial Area Taman Gapura Citraland Surabaya Lot 395
1
IDR 85 Million Total
IDR 303 Thousand /sqm

Sambikerep, Surabaya

LA 395 *Commercial Citraland area ready for rent - cheap hereee !!* *Villa Taman Gapura double way* Location near Gwalk and JLLB Land size 14x20, ...

LT 280 m²

LARASATI AGHATA

Updated 15 days ago by

LARASATI AGHATA

Xavier Marks Tjandra Patos
Wagir Land for Sale Cheap and Cheerful Malang Regency
6
IDR 71 Million Total
IDR 1,18 Million /sqm

Wagir Land for Sale Cheap and Cheerful Malang Regency

Wagir, Malang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Wagir, Malang. This land offers a strategic location and t...

LT 60 m²

Oktaviasa Wulandari Yustin Nugroho

Updated 15 days ago by

Oktaviasa Wulandari Yustin Nugroho

Independent

Strategic Land Plot with Easy Access to Malang City
5
IDR 90 Million Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Plot with Easy Access to Malang City

Malang Kota, Malang

Land in Malang City. Own this comfortable land, for sale offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those who desire a secure residenc...

LT 60 m²

Faruq Mahendra

Updated 15 days ago by

Faruq Mahendra

Independent

Menampilkan 1-20 properti

Land for Sale in Jawa Timur based on