Luas Tanah
LAND BY RING ROAD SAMARINDA SUNGAI KUNJANG 8783
6
IDR 32,6 Billion Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

LAND BY RING ROAD SAMARINDA SUNGAI KUNJANG 8783

Sungai Kunjang, Samarinda

- READY-TO-USE LAND BESIDE THE MAIN ROAD - SUITABLE FOR FACTORY, WAREHOUSE, WORKSHOP - CONTAINER ACCESS ROUTE - ATTRACTIVE INVESTMENT IN SAMARINDA ...

LT 32600 m²

JERSI

Updated 2 months ago by

JERSI

Jersi Properti
READY TO BUILD LAND IN ELITE SAMARINDA HOUSING ESTATE, FLOOD-FREE
1
IDR 2,04 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Samarinda Ulu, Samarinda

- LAND READY FOR USE, FLOOD-FREE - VERY COMPLETE HOUSING FACILITIES, CLUB HOUSE INCLUDING SWIMMING POOL, MINI CINEMA, MEETING AREA, GYM SPOT, 24-HO...

LT 315 m²

JERSI

Updated 2 months ago by

JERSI

Jersi Properti
Land Kilo by the Side of the Main Road Kilo 18
3
IDR 32,5 Trillion Total
IDR 1,29 Million /sqm

Land Kilo by the Side of the Main Road Kilo 18

Karang Joang, Balikpapan

Ready-to-use land Main road area Already has a post, buildings inside Close to the Toll Road Route to Samarinda

LT 5002 m²

Yulce

Updated 21 days ago by

Yulce

Independent

For Sale Kemang Raya Samarinda Plot, Suitable for Houses and Boarding Houses
1
IDR 175 Million Total
IDR 1,16 Million /sqm

Samarinda Seberang, Samarinda

Land in Samarinda Seberang. Discover this comfortable single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seek...

LT 150 m²

Sonny ace

Updated 1 month ago by

Sonny ace

RealProperty
Good Solid Land Corner Position Strategic Industrial Estate Cheap on Balang Island Kariangau Balikpapan Samarinda.
6
IDR 7 Billion Total
IDR 1,12 Million /sqm

Kariangau, Balikpapan

Prime Flat Corner Land (Two-Sided) with an area of 6200 m2 on Pulau Balang Road, Industrial Estate at KM 13 Balikpapan - Samarinda Ready to Use/Bu...

LT 6200 m²

INDRI SARI

Updated 21 days ago by

INDRI SARI

ERA Fiesta Pamulang
Jangan lewatkan update terbaru dari hasil pencarian ini.
Simpan Hasil Pencarian
Warehouse by the Road Sturdy Building Ready for Use
7
IDR 35 Billion Total
IDR 8,75 Million /sqm

Warehouse by the Road Sturdy Building Ready for Use

Sungai Kunjang, Samarinda

READY-TO-USE WAREHOUSE WITH STRONG CONSTRUCTION BY THE ROAD Key Property Specifications: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership Highlighte...

LT 4000 m²

Xena

Updated 11 days ago by

Xena

Xena Pro
Land for Investment, Business, Warehouse.
8
IDR 1024 Trillion Total
IDR 16 Billion /sqm

Land for Investment, Business, Warehouse.

Balikpapan Timur, Balikpapan

Land in East Balikpapan. Get this comfortable single-story land for sale, offering a fully equipped neighborhood, perfect for those seeking a stra...

LT 64000 m²

DESSY DEA

Updated 2 months ago by

DESSY DEA

Brighton Vision Balikpapan Kaltim
For sale: Land + Workshop + Office, Ready to Use in Sepinggan, Balikpapan
5
IDR 30 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Sepinggan, Balikpapan

For Sale: Land + Workshop + Ready-to-Use Office on Sepinggan Road Axis - Flat Land - Equipped with Office Facilities: 300 sqm - Equipped with...

LT 4613 m²

HIKMAH (SRDV)

Updated 2 days ago by

HIKMAH (SRDV)

Brighton Vision Balikpapan Kaltim
Sepinggan Area Land Suitable for Residential Houses
6
IDR 550 Million Total
IDR 1,83 Million /sqm

Sepinggan Area Land Suitable for Residential Houses

Balikpapan Selatan, Balikpapan

Land in South Balikpapan. Get this comfortable single-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those who desire...

LT 300 m²

Kyla Amourita Bilqis

Updated 1 month ago by

Kyla Amourita Bilqis

Independent

Land with Bonus Workshop Ready for Use for Sale in Batakan, Balikpapan, East Kalimantan
1
IDR 54 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Balikpapan Timur, Balikpapan

Land for Sale with Ready-to-Use Workshop Bonus In Batakan, Balikpapan, East Kalimantan Land Area: 5,400 sqm SHM (Certificate of Ownership) Bonus: ...

LT 5400 m²

 Maria Marceli

Updated 21 days ago by

Maria Marceli

Atlantis Realty
For Sale Land with Bonus Workshop Ready to Use in Batakan, Balikpapan, East Kalimantan.
1
IDR 54 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Balikpapan Timur, Balikpapan

Land for Sale with Ready-to-Use Workshop Bonus In Batakan, Balikpapan, East Kalimantan Land Area: 5,400 sqm SHM (Certificate of Freehold Title) Bo...

LT 5400 m²

ES

Updated 21 days ago by

Erika Sitompul

Atlantis Realty Kelapa Gading
Strategic Land for Sale in Manggar, Opposite Manggar Health Center
5
IDR 2,23 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Manggar, Balikpapan