Luas Tanah
Premium Plot Griya Nusantara at IKN Near Helipad
7
1
IDR 50 Million Total
IDR 333 Thousand /sqm

Premium Plot Griya Nusantara at IKN Near Helipad

Sepaku, Penajam Paser Utara

Investment lots for sale in IKN. Location: Mentawir, Sepaku. Starting price from 50 million. Sizes ranging from 150m² to 400m². Road width: - Ma...

LT 150 m²

Alsa

Updated 22 days ago by

Alsa

Borneo Property
Maratua island plot for sale.
4
Land
LotLot
IDR 4,6 Billion Total
IDR 250 Thousand /sqm

Maratua island plot for sale.

Maratua, Berau

Maratua plot for sale Land area 18,409 m2 Price 4,602,250,000 Code iduy Google map 8H37+9GG Teluk Hara...

LT 18409 m²

Michael Jan

Updated 22 days ago by

Michael Jan

STAR UP REALTY
Maratua plot location next to Arasatu resort to the south.
11
Land
LotLot
IDR 12 Billion Total
IDR 400 Thousand /sqm

Maratua plot location next to Arasatu resort to the south.

Maratua, Berau

About this property Maratua plot located next to Arasatu Resort to the south Land area 3 hectares Price 400 thousand per square meter Code iduy Loc...

LT 30000 m²

Michael Jan

Updated 22 days ago by

Michael Jan

STAR UP REALTY
Maratua Island plot for sale.
2
Land
LotLot
IDR 5 Billion Total
IDR 333 Thousand /sqm

Maratua Island plot for sale.

Maratua, Berau

About this property Maratua Island lot for sale Land area 1.5 ha Freehold title Price 5 billion Code iduy

LT 15000 m²

Michael Jan

Updated 22 days ago by

Michael Jan

STAR UP REALTY
Tanah Kavling Dekat Rumah Sakit Umum Balikpapan
5
IDR 250 Million Total
IDR 838 Thousand /sqm

Tanah Kavling Dekat Rumah Sakit Umum Balikpapan

Balikpapan Utara, Balikpapan

Tanah Dijual Balikpapan Tanah kavlingan rata dengan ukuran 298 m² Tanah ini berada dekat sekali dengan Rumah Sakit Umum Kanujoso Balikpapan dan d...

LT 298 m²

RITA (LIGB)

Updated 1 month ago by

RITA (LIGB)

Brighton Solid Balikpapan, Kalimantan Timur
VERY CHEAP LAND BY THE ROAD IN SANGATTA
1
Land
LotLot
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 778 Thousand /sqm

VERY CHEAP LAND BY THE ROAD IN SANGATTA

Sangatta, Kutai Timur

Land for Sale East Kutai ROADSIDE LAND STRATEGIC LOCATION NEAR BANK NEAR SCHOOLS ELECTRICITY AND WATER NETWORK READY SUITABLE FOR RESIDENCE / S...

LT 1670 m²

Xena

Updated 22 days ago by

Xena

Xena Pro
Good plot of land behind the traditional market
2
Land
LotLot
IDR 450 Million Total
IDR 1,1 Million /sqm

Good plot of land behind the traditional market

Balikpapan Utara, Balikpapan

Good strategic land behind the traditional market in a busy area, suitable for building a house or business, boarding house or shophouse, close to ...

LT 409 m²

RITA (LIGB)

Updated 1 month ago by

RITA (LIGB)

Brighton Solid Balikpapan, Kalimantan Timur
NEAR THE NEW CAPITAL CITY, CHEAPER THAN MARKET PRICE, TWO PLOTS AVAILABLE.
2
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Balikpapan Baru, Balikpapan

Land for Sale Balikpapan PRICE PER PLOT IDR 300,000,000. FRONT ROW PLOT POSITION. LOCATED BEHIND PALM HILL SEPINGGAN HOUSING ESTATE. APPROXIMATELY ...

LT 150 m²

WANWAN (XTQK) awan setyawan

Updated 8 days ago by

WANWAN (XTQK) awan setyawan

Brighton Harvest Soekarno Hatta Malang
Prime Commercial Land Plot on Grand City Balikpapan Main Road, Strategic Location
3
IDR 18,2 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Balikpapan Utara, Balikpapan

Commercial land for sale in the premium Sinarmas Grand City Balikpapan area. With access to Jl. MT Haryono and Jl. Soekarno Hatta, it offers a stra...

LT 2150 m²

RICO (ICO)

Updated 1 day ago by

RICO (ICO)

Brighton Vision Balikpapan Kaltim
Land in the Bukit Mediterania housing estate, Samarinda
1
IDR 3,5 Billion Total
IDR 7,77 Million /sqm

Land in the Bukit Mediterania housing estate, Samarinda

Samarinda Ulu, Samarinda

Legal lot, in the Spain cluster.

LT 450 m²

MERY MERPRO

Updated 1 month ago by

MERY MERPRO

Independent

Corner Plot Land with SHM Certificate, Accessible by Car on Jalan Inpres.
6
IDR 250 Million Total
IDR 1,66 Million /sqm

Balikpapan Utara, Balikpapan

Ready-to-build plot of land Inpress Location Price 250 million slightly negotiable Legal status: SHM (Freehold Title) Cheap Puolll

LT 150 m²

Hasanluurr

Updated 1 month ago by

Hasanluurr

Independent

Ready-to-Build Land Plot with SHM near Batakan Stadium, Flood-Free
6
IDR 180 Million Total
IDR 900 Thousand /sqm

Balikpapan Timur, Balikpapan

Ready-to-Build Plot of Land SHM Legal Status Size 10×20 Car Accessible Already Land Cleared Flood-Free

LT 200 m²

Hasanluurr

Updated 1 month ago by

Hasanluurr

Independent

Strategic Plot Land Full Facilities Near Manggar Toll Road
6
IDR 85 Million Total
IDR 758 Thousand /sqm

Strategic Plot Land Full Facilities Near Manggar Toll Road

Balikpapan Timur, Balikpapan

Single-story land in East Balikpapan, Balikpapan. For sale in a peaceful area. With the following details: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of O...

LT 112 m²

Hasanluurr

Updated 1 month ago by

Hasanluurr

Independent

Jumbo Long Plot Land Located in Bangun Reksa
8
Land
LotLot
IDR 550 Million Total
IDR 1,14 Million /sqm

Jumbo Long Plot Land Located in Bangun Reksa

Balikpapan Utara, Balikpapan

The land plot is already certified Land area 481m² Dimensions 15×32 Water and electricity are already connected Cheap, only 550 million

LT 481 m²

Hasanluurr

Updated 1 month ago by

Hasanluurr

Independent

Land Plot SHM Can Be Credit Via Developer Low Installments
6
IDR 165 Million Total
IDR 1,37 Million /sqm

Land Plot SHM Can Be Credit Via Developer Low Installments

Balikpapan Utara, Balikpapan

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in North Balikpapan, Balikpapan. This land offers complete fa...

LT 120 m²

Hasanluurr

Updated 1 month ago by

Hasanluurr

Independent

Jumbo Size Plots in East Balikpapan Near the Stadium
7
Land
LotLot
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 874 Thousand /sqm

Jumbo Size Plots in East Balikpapan Near the Stadium

Balikpapan Timur, Balikpapan

Recommended Land Plot for Building Boarding House - Rental House - Private Home SHGB Legality at a Low Price Below NJOP Only 300 million

LT 343 m²

Hasanluurr

Updated 1 month ago by

Hasanluurr

Independent

Selling Strategically Located Land in Samarinda, East Kalimantan, Near the Football Stadium, Toll Gate, Etc.
7
IDR 750 Million Total
IDR 535 Thousand /sqm

Samarinda Kota, Samarinda

Selling strategic location plots in Samarinda Total of 7 plots available - 3 plots with 1 certificate each, size 10x20 each - 4 plots with 1 certi...

LT 1400 m²

Verina Irine

Updated 1 month ago by

Verina Irine

GadingPro BSD
Plot Down Payment Only 5 Million Credit Via Developer Near Stadium
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 113 Million Total
IDR 1,08 Million /sqm

Balikpapan Timur, Balikpapan

Strategic Plot Ready to Build Location Batakan Near Persiba Stadium Can be Credit Via Developer With Down Payment Only 5 Million Monthly Installme...

LT 104 m²

Hasanluurr

Updated 2 months ago by

Hasanluurr

Independent

Quick Sale of Land and Building in Grand Taman Sari Samarinda Seberang 6278
1
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 1,94 Million /sqm

Samarinda Seberang, Samarinda

Land in Samarinda Seberang. Own this comfortable one-story land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a st...

LT 180 m²

JERSI

Updated 22 days ago by

JERSI

Jersi Properti
For Sale Plot East Kalimantan
12
IDR 45,3 Billion Total
IDR 1,9 Million /sqm

For Sale Plot East Kalimantan

Balikpapan Utara, Balikpapan

Land area of 23,873m² (2 hectares 873m²) with rare strategic location access * 800 meters to toll road access * 9 km direction to Butun market * ...

LT 23873 m²

Elsy

Updated 2 months ago by

Elsy

Exist Property Alam Sutera
Menampilkan 41-60 properti

Land for Sale in Kalimantan Timur based on