Luas Tanah
Prospective Land for Sale 1440M² Developer Ready (Already Divided into 16 Plots) in Wonorejo Gondangrejo
12
IDR 5,04 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Gondangrejo, Karanganyar

Property Code: 0526xxxx-SM Location: Wonorejo, Gondangrejo District, Karanganyar Regency (Greater Solo Area) A special invitation for visionary h...

LT 1440 m²

Wina Aseani

Updated 7 days ago by

Wina Aseani

Ray White Solo Raya

Select Property Price Range

Land for Sale Area 2684 Wide Road Access Gondangrejo Karanganyar
6
IDR 4,83 Billion Total
IDR 1,8 Million /sqm

Gondangrejo, Karanganyar

Property Specifications: Legality: Freehold Title (SHM) Land Area (LA): 2684m² Front Width (FW): 55m Orientation: South Other Facilities: Nea...

LT 2684 m²

Bayu Branata

Updated 1 month ago by

Bayu Branata

Ray White Solo Raya
For Sale: Hook Land at Low Price, Ready to Build in Gondangrejo
6
IDR 40 Million Total
IDR 571 Thousand /sqm

Gondangrejo, Karanganyar

Property Code: MM 0825-1763 Located in: Gondangrejo, Karanganyar A highly attractive and affordable land investment opportunity in the Gondangrej...

LT 70 m²

Derli

Updated 16 days ago by

Derli

Ray White Solo Raya
Land for Sale in Gondangrejo, Ready to Build, Affordable Price
6
IDR 80 Million Total
IDR 1,14 Million /sqm

Gondangrejo, Karanganyar

LT 70 m²

Derli Pradana

Updated 16 days ago by

Derli Pradana

Ray White Solo Raya
Bonus land plot with a beautiful Joglo building
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 1,2 Billion Total
IDR 5,63 Million /sqm

Bonus land plot with a beautiful Joglo building

Gondangrejo, Karanganyar

For Sale: Joglo-style building included as bonus on two plots of land (2 plots) Location: Cluster in Wonorejo, Krganyar, Solo Certificate: SHM (Fr...

LT 213 m²

Ira Harcourts

Updated 15 days ago by

Ira Harcourts

Harcourts Solo Raya
Wide Land Hook Plesungan Suitable for Housing
6
IDR 1,93 Billion Total
IDR 881 Thousand /sqm

Wide Land Hook Plesungan Suitable for Housing

Gondangrejo, Karanganyar

Land for Sale PLESUNGAN - Karanganyar Land Area 2190 Dimensions 30 x 74 Certificate of Ownership (SHM) Spacious land in Plesungan, located in a ho...

LT 2190 m²

PANJI

Updated 16 days ago by

PANJI

Brighton Crown Yos Sudarso Solo
Strategic Land Plot Ready to Build in Plesungan
5
IDR 214 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Plot Ready to Build in Plesungan

Gondangrejo, Karanganyar

Land in Gondangrejo, Karanganyar. For sale in a comfortable area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: HGB - Building Use Rights And this pro...

LT 107 m²

Gia ERAVenturaSolo

Updated 3 hours ago by

Gia ERAVenturaSolo

Era Ventura Solo
Ready-to-build Land Parcel for Sale in Gondangrejo, Karanganyar
1
Land
LotLot
IDR 94 Million Total
IDR 1,25 Million /sqm

Gondangrejo, Karanganyar

For Sale Build-Ready Land Parcels in Gondangrejo, Karanganyar Land Area: 75 - 104 m² Price: IDR 94 million - IDR 127 million

LT 75 m²

Dewi Purnomosari (Ling-Ling)

Updated 13 hours ago by

Dewi Purnomosari (Ling-Ling)

PROMEX Solo kota
Plot Land Sap Build Peni Housing Complex in Wonorejo Gondangrejo
11
IDR 420 Million Total
IDR 3,75 Million /sqm

Gondangrejo, Karanganyar

MA Code: EL 017691 Listing Type: Quick Sale Property Type: Ready-to-build plot within a gated cluster complex Location: Wonorejo Gondangrejo Karan...

LT 112 m²

Eliyana Liyana

Updated 16 days ago by

Eliyana Liyana

Point Property Solo
Affordable Vacant Land in Gondangrejo, Ideal for Housing
5
Land
LotLot
IDR 2,3 Billion Total
IDR 109 /sqm

Affordable Vacant Land in Gondangrejo, Ideal for Housing

Gondangrejo, Karanganyar

FOR SALE LAND - Jeruksawit, Gondangrejo Price: - Rp 500 thousand/m² Specifications: Land Area: 4,600 m² Front Width: 42 m Facing: South Sta...

LT 4600 m²

Derli Pradana

Updated 5 months ago by

Derli Pradana

Ray White Solo Raya
Strategic Land Plot Ready to Build in Plesungan
9
IDR 210 Million Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Plot Ready to Build in Plesungan

Gondangrejo, Karanganyar

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Plesungan, Gondangrejo, Karanganyar. This land offers comple...

LT 105 m²

Dewi Saputri

Updated 1 day ago by

Dewi Saputri

Era Ventura Solo
LAND PLOT!! SUITABLE FOR HOUSING AND INVESTMENT! ONLY 4 MINUTES TO NUSUKAN TOLL GATE!! EASY ACCESS AND DENSELY POPULATED!!
2
IDR 2,16 Billion Total
IDR 800 Thousand /sqm

Gondangrejo, Karanganyar

Land For Sale in Karanganyar, Ready-to-build Plot Suitable for subsidized housing or investment This land has a great view and is flood-free Locat...

LT 2710 m²

SUGIH (RHOX)

Updated 16 days ago by

SUGIH (RHOX)

Brighton Crown Yos Sudarso Solo
Cheap Land Near Jaya Wijaya Mojosongo Solo
6
Land
LotLot
IDR 192 Million Total
IDR 1,75 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Near Jaya Wijaya Mojosongo Solo

Gondangrejo, Karanganyar

HOT LIST !! 3 (Three) Ideal Residential Plots North of Solo Code: DR 019663 Status: QUICK SALE Type: Residential Land Location: Plesungan, Gondan...

LT 110 m²

Taufik Rachmawan

Updated 1 day ago by

Taufik Rachmawan

Point Property Solo
Ready-to-develop land for sale in Gondangrejo, Karanganyar, overlooking Solo City.
6
IDR 5,04 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Gondangrejo, Karanganyar

**Location:** Wonorejo, Gondangrejo District, Karanganyar Regency (Greater Solo Area) **A special call for visionary housing developers and proper...

LT 1440 m²

Samuel Eko

Updated 6 days ago by

Samuel Eko

Ray White Solo Raya
For Sale, Spacious and Promising Land in Jeruksawit Gondangrejo Residential Area
4
IDR 3,53 Billion Total
IDR 155 /sqm

Gondangrejo, Karanganyar

Property Code: 0126xxxx-LA Location: Plosorejo, Jeruksawit, Gondangrejo Sub-district, Karanganyar Regency A golden opportunity for housing develo...

LT 4775 m²

Winny

Updated 3 months ago by

Winny

Ray White Solo Raya
Potential land for sale near main road, suitable for warehouse with container access.
9
IDR 3,87 Billion Total
IDR 2,32 Thousand /sqm

Gondangrejo, Karanganyar

Ready-to-Build Large Plot in Selokaton, Gondangrejo Location: Selokaton, Gondangrejo, Karanganyar A spacious and strategically located plot of la...

LT 1290 m²

Bayu Branata

Updated 4 months ago by

Bayu Branata

Ray White Solo Raya
Plot of Land 125m² in Plesungan, Near UNS Boarding House Area