Luas Tanah
Vacant Land for Sale in Karanganyar Near Karangpandan Market
6
 -10%
IDR 2,96 Billion TotalIDR 3.3 BillionSAVE ± IDR 340 Millions
IDR 1,77 Million /sqm

Karangpandan, Karanganyar

Land in Karangpandan, Karanganyar. For sale in a quiet area. With the following specifications: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership A...

LT 1671 m²

Samuel Handoko ERA iREA Solobaru

Updated 26 days ago by

Samuel Handoko ERA iREA Solobaru

ERA iREA
For Sale Cheap Land Near Gondangrejo Toll Exit Karanganyar
5
IDR 545 Million Total
IDR 1,8 Million /sqm

For Sale Cheap Land Near Gondangrejo Toll Exit Karanganyar

Gondangrejo, Karanganyar

Land in Gondangrejo. Own this comfortable land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those of you who want a secure res...

LT 302 m²

SUSANTO ERA

Updated 1 month ago by

SUSANTO ERA

ERA iREA
Prime Land with Extensive Area in Buran Tasikmadu, Building Bonus & Wide Road Access
8
IDR 950 Million Total
IDR 1,77 Million /sqm

Tasikmadu, Karanganyar

Property Code: WW 0326xxxx Location: Buran, Tasikmadu Subdistrict, Karanganyar Regency Own a potential property asset in the continuously develop...

LT 535 m²

Meme

Updated 1 month ago by

Meme

Ray White Solo Raya
Land Ready to Build Near Solo Klodran Colomadu Toll Gate
5
IDR 995 Million Total
IDR 8,22 Million /sqm

Land Ready to Build Near Solo Klodran Colomadu Toll Gate

Klodran, Karanganyar

Land in Klodran, Karanganyar. For sale in a comfortable area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And thi...

LT 121 m²

Bayu Branata

Updated 21 days ago by

Bayu Branata

Ray White Solo Raya
Selling Land in Mongkrang, Tawangmangu, Karanganyar, Solo, 900 Meters
6
IDR 2,25 Billion Total
IDR 2,77 Thousand /sqm

Tawangmangu, Karanganyar

Land near the Mongkrang Hill tourist area in Tawangmangu, Karanganyar, Solo for sale in a comfortable region. The specifications are as follows: ...

LT 900 m²

Nanda

Updated 4 months ago by

Nanda

Independent

Jangan lewatkan update terbaru dari hasil pencarian ini.
Simpan Hasil Pencarian
Strategic Land Suitable for Villas in Kemuning Ngargoyoso Karanganyar
6
IDR 1,84 Billion Total
IDR 1,65 Thousand /sqm

Ngargoyoso, Karanganyar

Property Code: TK 1125-1927 Location: Jl. Karangpandan Ngargoyoso, Kemuning, Kec. Ngargoyoso, Kab. Karanganyar Own a premium property investment ...

LT 1055 m²

Meme

Updated 5 months ago by

Meme

Ray White Solo Raya
Dry land for sale on Mojogedang Main Road, suitable for business
5
IDR 11,2 Billion Total
IDR 37 /sqm

Mojogedang, Karanganyar

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Mojogedang, Karanganyar. This land offers a strategic loca...

LT 17358 m²

Myra

Updated 6 months ago by

Myra

Ray White Solo Raya
Land With Teak Garden In Mojogedang Karanganyar Area 8153 m²
6
IDR 4,48 Billion Total
IDR 550 Thousand /sqm

Mojogedang, Karanganyar

Code AN 0925 - 1728 Teak Plantation in Mojogedang, Karanganyar. Approximately 3000 teak trees, 6 years old. For sale in a tranquil area. With the f...

LT 8153 m²

MUHAMMAD

Updated 1 month ago by

MUHAMMAD

Ray White Solo Raya
Land of the Sacred Red Zone.
5
IDR 32,2 Billion Total
IDR 625 Thousand /sqm

Land of the Sacred Red Zone.

Kebakkramat, Karanganyar

Red zone land with flat contour facing the main road, safe tronton access, loose intersection, flood-free. Ideal for industrial development, toll g...

LT 51658 m²

SRIYANTO (VZYK)

Updated 2 months ago by

SRIYANTO (VZYK)

Brighton Crown Yos Sudarso Solo
Strategic Land Ready to Build Near Solo Airport
8
IDR 945 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Strategic Land Ready to Build Near Solo Airport

Colomadu, Karanganyar

Code MA: TN TF 014539 Listing Type: QUICK SALE Property Type: Strategic Land Near Solo Airport Location: Malangjiwan, Colomadu, Karanganyar Speci...

LT 270 m²

Nanang Supriyanto

Updated 1 month ago by

Nanang Supriyanto

Point Property Solo
Ready-to-Build Land Location in Karanganyar
1
IDR 1,25 Billion Total
IDR 416 Thousand /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land Location in Karanganyar

Tasikmadu, Karanganyar

Ready-to-build land in Tasikmadu, Karanganyar, safe environment, flood-free, near public facilities. Interested, contact Adhi 0812-2651-918

LT 3000 m²

Tedjo Adhi

Updated 18 hours ago by

Tedjo Adhi

Bumi Property
Ready-to-build Land Plot in the Developing Area of Fajar Indah
8
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 5,35 Million /sqm

Colomadu, Karanganyar

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high return on investment in Colomadu, Karanganyar. This land offers a strategic loca...

LT 112 m²

Evi Era

Updated 11 days ago by

Evi Era

Era Ventura Solo
Ready-to-Build Land Plot in Fajar Indah Developing Area
8
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 5,35 Million /sqm

Ready-to-Build Land Plot in Fajar Indah Developing Area

Colomadu, Karanganyar

Limited opportunity for you to secure comfortable land with high investment returns in Colomadu, Karanganyar. This land offers complete facilities...

LT 112 m²

Dewi Saputri

Updated 17 hours ago by

Dewi Saputri

Era Ventura Solo
Strategic Land for Sale in Tohudan Area, Karanganyar
6
IDR 3,99 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Strategic Land for Sale in Tohudan Area, Karanganyar

Colomadu, Karanganyar

Single-story land in Colomadu, Karanganyar. For sale in a scenic area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: Other (PPJB, Girik, Adat, etc.) T...

LT 1330 m²

expert consultant sby 3

Updated 1 month ago by

expert consultant sby 3

Expert Consultant Property
Strategic Yard Land by the Side of Lawu Main Road
1
IDR 7,21 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Strategic Yard Land by the Side of Lawu Main Road

Karangpandan, Karanganyar

Limited opportunity for you to own comfortable land with high investment returns in Karangpandan, Karanganyar. This land offers a strategic locati...

LT 2887 m²

Henny ERA

Updated 1 month ago by

Henny ERA

Era Ventura Solo
Land Ready to Build in Jaten Suitable for Residence / Warehouse
5
IDR 860 Million Total
IDR 2,68 Million /sqm

Jaten, Karanganyar

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Jaten, Karanganyar. This land offers a strategic location an...

LT 320 m²

Derli Pradana

Updated 21 days ago by

Derli Pradana

Ray White Solo Raya
For Sale: Tourist Area Land at Kevun Teh Kemuning, Karanganyar, Solo 400 Million
7
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 1,63 Million /sqm

Ngargoyoso, Karanganyar

Land near Kemuning Tea Plantation in Ngargoyoso, Karanganyar, Solo For sale in a comfortable area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - ...

LT 245 m²

Nanda

Updated 21 days ago by

Nanda

Independent

For Sale Durian Garden Land Jumantono Karanganyar Solo 500M
5
IDR 500 Million Total
IDR 337 Thousand /sqm

For Sale Durian Garden Land Jumantono Karanganyar Solo 500M

Jumantono, Karanganyar

Land and durian orchard (Bawor Musangking variety) in Jumantono, Karanganyar, Solo. For sale in a tranquil area. Details are as follows: - Certi...

LT 1480 m²

Nanda

Updated 21 days ago by

Nanda

Independent

Selling Land Near Tawangmangu Tourist Area, Karanganyar, Solo for 500 Million
6
IDR 500 Million Total
IDR 1,53 Million /sqm

Tawangmangu, Karanganyar

1-story land in Tawangmangu, Karanganyar, Solo. For sale in a quiet area. The specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of...

LT 325 m²

Nanda

Updated 21 days ago by

Nanda

Independent

Strategic Land Suitable for Offices in the City Center of Karanganyar
10
IDR 1,89 Billion Total
IDR 10,6 Thousand /sqm

Karanganyar, Karanganyar

Property Code: TK 1225xxxx Location: Jl. Kapten Mulyadi, Karanganyar Subdistrict, Karanganyar Regency Own a premium land asset in the heart of go...

LT 422 m²

Meme

Updated 5 months ago by

Meme

Ray White Solo Raya
Menampilkan 21-40 properti