Luas Tanah
Industrial Zone Land Strategic Location Gondangrejo Karanganyar Area 5000M2 Hey!!
5
IDR 20 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Gondangrejo, Karanganyar

For Sale Industrial Zone Land Strategic Location Gondangrejo Karanganyar Area 5000m2 Gondangrejo (Next to Gudang Garam Warehouse) Industrial land...

LT 5000 m²

Yolanda pabrik take over

Updated 1 month ago by

Yolanda pabrik take over

Independent

Land in Colomadu, spacious, strategic, highway access, ready to build.
11
IDR 32,5 Billion Total
IDR 14 Million /sqm

Colomadu, Karanganyar

Code MA: TF 013376 Listing Type: QUICK SALE Property Type: Spacious Strategic Land Ideal by Main Road Location: Colomadu, Karanganyar Specificati...

LT 2326 m²

Taufik Rachmawan

Updated 1 month ago by

Taufik Rachmawan

Point Property Solo
Land by the roadside in Solo Tawangmangu
5
IDR 2,8 Billion Total
IDR 2 Million /sqm

Land by the roadside in Solo Tawangmangu

Karanganyar, Karanganyar

Strategic land on the Solo-Tawangmangu roadside in Bangsri, Karanganyar, land area 1401m2, front width 23.5m, SHM facing south, river flow at the b...

LT 1401 m²

Arifin Wijayanto

Updated 22 days ago by

Arifin Wijayanto

Harcourts Solo Raya
Strategic Cheap Land Suitable for Boarding Houses Near the Physiotherapy Campus
6
IDR 540 Million Total
IDR 2,7 Million /sqm

Colomadu, Karanganyar

Listing Type: Quick Sale Property Type: Affordable strategic land suitable for building boarding houses or investment Location: Gedongan, Colomadu,...

LT 200 m²

Harry Malik Buyer Bebas Fee

Updated 1 month ago by

Harry Malik Buyer Bebas Fee

Point Property Solo
Industrial Zone Land Strategically Located Near Shopping Center
9
IDR 6,97 Billion Total
IDR 1,7 Million /sqm

Jaten, Karanganyar

Code: GH 015687 Type: Quick Sale Property Type: Strategic Red Zone Land Near Palur Plaza. Location: Dagen, Jaten, Karanganyar. Specifications: La...

LT 4100 m²

Ardy Buyer_bebas_Fee

Updated 1 month ago by

Ardy Buyer_bebas_Fee

Point Property Solo
Jangan lewatkan update terbaru dari hasil pencarian ini.
Simpan Hasil Pencarian
Affordable Land Strategically Located Near Gondangrejo Toll Gate
11
IDR 3,14 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Gondangrejo, Karanganyar

Code MA: TN 019458 Type: QUICK SALE Property Type: Strategic Land Near Gondangrejo Toll Road Location: Wonorejo Gondangrejo Karanganyar Specifica...

LT 785 m²

Ardy Buyer_bebas_Fee

Updated 1 month ago by

Ardy Buyer_bebas_Fee

Point Property Solo
Prime Land with Extensive Area in Buran Tasikmadu, Building Bonus & Wide Road Access
8
IDR 950 Million Total
IDR 1,77 Million /sqm

Tasikmadu, Karanganyar

Property Code: WW 0326xxxx Location: Buran, Tasikmadu Subdistrict, Karanganyar Regency Own a potential property asset in the continuously develop...

LT 535 m²

Meme

Updated 2 months ago by

Meme

Ray White Solo Raya
Strategic Land with Bonus of a Magnificent Building in Karangpandan Karanganyar, Mountain View
15
IDR 650 Million Total
IDR 1,66 Million /sqm

Karangpandan, Karanganyar

Property Code: WW 0326xxxx Location: Karangpandan, Karanganyar Regency Acquire a high-value property asset in the favored tourist area of Karangp...

LT 390 m²

Meme

Updated 2 months ago by

Meme

Ray White Solo Raya
Strategic Adi Sumarmo Main Roadside Plots 100-255m² Only 9 Units Left
5
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Colomadu, Karanganyar

Listing Code: MA: YA 016319 Listing Type: Quick Sale Property Type: Commercial plot on a main road with heavy traffic, profitable investment Locat...

LT 100 m²

Taufik Rachmawan

Updated 2 months ago by

Taufik Rachmawan

Point Property Solo
Land 1150M² Near Grojogan Sewu Tawangmangu Tourist Area
5
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 521 Thousand /sqm

Land 1150M² Near Grojogan Sewu Tawangmangu Tourist Area

Tawangmangu, Karanganyar

For sale strategic land for building villas, homestays, cafes, glamping, etc. Tawangmangu tourist area, Karanganyar - Area: 1150m² - Front width: ...

LT 1150 m²

Karya Harja Property

Updated 1 month ago by

Karya Harja Property

Independent

Land 1150M² Near Grojogan Sewu Tourism Tawangmangu
5
IDR 600 Million Total
IDR 521 Thousand /sqm

Land 1150M² Near Grojogan Sewu Tourism Tawangmangu

Tawangmangu, Karanganyar

LT 1150 m²

Karya Harja Property

Updated 26 days ago by

Karya Harja Property

Independent

Strategic Land in Front of Palur Plaza, Karanganyar, Solo
5
IDR 2 Billion Total
IDR 9,61 Million /sqm

Strategic Land in Front of Palur Plaza, Karanganyar, Solo

Jaten, Karanganyar

Strategic land ready to build in front of Palur Plaza, Karanganyar, Solo, land area 208m2, front width 11m, length 18m, Certificate of Ownership fa...

LT 208 m²

Arifin Wijayanto

Updated 26 days ago by

Arifin Wijayanto

Harcourts Solo Raya
Strategic Land for Sale on Main Road Near Ums Colomadu, West Solo
2
IDR 56 Billion Total
IDR 11,3 Million /sqm

Colomadu, Karanganyar

Beside main road 10 minutes to Adisumarmo Airport 1 minute to Decolomadu, former sugar factory Near Edutorium UMS Close to ring 1 land Pocket-shap...

LT 4938 m²

R Sri Hartini

Updated 2 months ago by

R Sri Hartini

Xavier Marks Solo
Land Plot Bukit Sekipan Kalisoro Tawangmangu Karanganyar
10
IDR 715 Million Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Land Plot Bukit Sekipan Kalisoro Tawangmangu Karanganyar

Tawangmangu, Karanganyar

BUKIT SEKIPAN KALISORO TAWANGMANGU KARANGANYAR LAND PLOTS Ready-to-Build Plots: Flat land, secure legality, clean land ready for building villas, ...

LT 110 m²

A

Updated 1 day ago by

Ari

Biru Agency
Land Ready to Build Near Solo Klodran Colomadu Toll Gate
5
IDR 995 Million Total
IDR 8,22 Million /sqm

Land Ready to Build Near Solo Klodran Colomadu Toll Gate

Klodran, Karanganyar

Land in Klodran, Karanganyar. For sale in a comfortable area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And thi...

LT 121 m²

Bayu Branata

Updated 9 hours ago by

Bayu Branata

Ray White Solo Raya
Affordable Land Plots in Colomadu, Karanganyar, Solo with SHM
7
IDR 335 Million Total
IDR 3,35 Million /sqm

Colomadu, Karanganyar

MA Code: AT 018968 Listing Type: Quick Sale Property Type: Last 2 Units of Affordable Land Ready to Build in Cluster Behind de Colomadu Location: P...

LT 100 m²

Rani Nurani

Updated 26 days ago by

Rani Nurani

Point Property Solo
Land 215 Million Karanganyar Industrial Area
4
IDR 215 Million Total
IDR 1,53 Million /sqm

Land 215 Million Karanganyar Industrial Area

Kebakkramat, Karanganyar

Flat land for sale, ready to build houses, boarding houses, investment, etc. Location: Kebakkramat, Karanganyar - Area: 140m² - Front width: 7m - ...

LT 140 m²

Karya Harja Property

Updated 26 days ago by

Karya Harja Property

Independent

Bonus Land Plot Ex-Shophouse by the Main Road
7
IDR 2,2 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

Bonus Land Plot Ex-Shophouse by the Main Road

Colomadu, Karanganyar

Code MA: NN 010024 Listing Type: For Sale Property Type: Strategic Shop House with Land Calculation near Klodran Toll Location: Baturan, Colomadu ...

LT 218 m²

Nanang Supriyanto

Updated 26 days ago by

Nanang Supriyanto

Point Property Solo
Land in Colomadu Adi Sucipto Main Road Tourism and Restaurant Area 2245 m² SHM
7
IDR 8,91 Million Total
IDR 3,96 Thousand /sqm

Colomadu, Karanganyar

Code: RA 008630 Listing Type: Hot List Quick Sale at a Bargain Price Property Type: Strategic Land Ready for Building by the Highway Location: Colo...

LT 2245 m²

Rani Nurani

Updated 1 month ago by

Rani Nurani

Point Property Solo
Land Area 403m² Strategic Location at a Busy Roadside in Karanganyar
4
IDR 3,62 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Colomadu, Karanganyar

Code: DR 017047 Type: QUICK SALE Type: Strategic Land by a Busy Roadside. Location: Jln Baturan, Colomadu, Karanganyar. Specifications: Land Are...

LT 403 m²

Darmadi Buyer Bebas Fee

Updated 21 days ago by

Darmadi Buyer Bebas Fee

Point Property Solo
Menampilkan 21-40 properti
Rumah123
FacebookTwitterInstagramYoutubeLinkedinTiktok