Luas Tanah
Land of the Most Popular Tourist Area in Karanganyar Solo 300Jt An
4
IDR 300 Million Total
IDR 1,42 Million /sqm

Ngargoyoso, Karanganyar

One-story land in Ngargoyoso, Karanganyar Solo For sale in a scenic area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Own...

LT 211 m²

Nanda

Updated 21 days ago by

Nanda

Independent

Select Other Price Range

There are currently not many Land options in Karanganyar, Jawa Tengah. However, there are more interesting recommendations available around you.

Boyolali land, good city, strategic, suitable for boarding house.

4

Land
IDR 500 Million Total
LA 489 m²
Menampilkan 1-1 properti