Luas Tanah
Strategic Land for Sale in West Karawang
5
IDR 3,46 Billion Total
IDR 2,59 Thousand /sqm

Strategic Land for Sale in West Karawang

Karawang Barat, Karawang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Karawang Barat, Karawang. This land offers a strategic locat...

LT 1155 m²

Martin Suwandono Taslim

Updated 5 months ago by

Martin Suwandono Taslim

Xavier Marks Sky Gading
For Sale Strategic Land Curug Loji Karawang
7
IDR 486 Million Total
IDR 82 /sqm

For Sale Strategic Land Curug Loji Karawang

Tegalwaru, Karawang

Specifications: Land area: 2,430 m² Located in the cool and tranquil hills of Curug Loji, Karawang, away from residential areas, making it ideal...

LT 2430 m²

IMAM SUHENDI ARIPIN

Updated 6 months ago by

IMAM SUHENDI ARIPIN

Century21 harvest 2
Land for Sale Specifically for University in Strategic Location Galuh Mas Karawang
6
IDR 509 Billion Total
IDR 126 /sqm

Telukjambe Timur, Karawang

For sale, university-exclusive land plots Super special price Located at the prime spot in Galuh Mas Karawang Freehold Title (SHM) Land Area 63,644...

LT 63644 m²

Wahyudi

Updated 5 months ago by

Wahyudi

ERA Integrity
For Sale Land 1,560 m², Lingkar Tanjungpura, East Karawang
5
IDR 4,84 Billion Total
IDR 4,84 Billion /sqm

For Sale Land 1,560 m², Lingkar Tanjungpura, East Karawang

Karawang Timur, Karawang

Land for Sale in Lingkar Tanjungpura Area - East Karawang Land Area 1,560 m2 (Approximate size 40 x 40m) Located along the main highway Near Summ...

LT 1 m²

Dian Indri

Updated 10 days ago by

Dian Indri

RE/MAX HIRO
Land for Sale.  2,076 m2 in Palawad, East Karawang
4
IDR 4,15 Billion Total
IDR 2,07 Billion /sqm

Land for Sale. 2,076 m2 in Palawad, East Karawang

Karawang Timur, Karawang

Land for Sale in East Karawang A plot of land, already leveled, ready to build. Located in the Palawad area of East Karawang. Land Area: 2,076 m�...

LT 2 m²

Dian Indri

Updated 8 days ago by

Dian Indri

RE/MAX HIRO
Strategic Land Location in Karawang, West Java
10
IDR 43 Billion Total
IDR 23 /sqm

Strategic Land Location in Karawang, West Java

Karawang Barat, Karawang

For Quick Sale! Land in Karawang approximately 4.3 Hectares. SHM under personal name. Total of 23 SHM plots. Officially surveyed once and boundary...

LT 43000 m²

Winda

Updated 5 months ago by

Winda

GadingPro Alam Sutera
Affordable Price Commercial Plot West Karawang Good Location
12
IDR 92 Billion Total
IDR 28 /sqm

Karawang Barat, Karawang

FOR SALE Exclusive Superb Commercial Land in Karawang ✓ Land Area: 57,508 m² (or 5.75 Hectares) ✓ Front Width: 106 meters ✓ 13 Certificates...

LT 57508 m²

Sekar Mutiara

Updated 7 months ago by

Sekar Mutiara

MAXI Property
Premium Industrial Land Location 3000m2 Land Area Delta Techno Park Strategic 100m2 from West Karawang Toll Gate
7
IDR 8,7 Billion Total
IDR 967 /sqm

Karawang Barat, Karawang

*Industrial Land for Sale – Delta Techno Park West Karawang* Prime Location: - Only 100 m from West Karawang Toll Gate - Situated within the mo...

LT 3000 m²

Incess Gudang

Updated 3 months ago by

Incess Gudang

Ray White Prestige
For Quick Sale: Land and Building in a Strategic Location Next to Main Road, Near East Karawang Police Station.
5
IDR 2,1 Billion Total
IDR 7,02 Million /sqm

Karawang Timur, Karawang

The land and building are located in East Karawang, precisely in Kampung Krajan 2, Warung Bambu Village, Karawang Regency, not far from the Karawa...

LT 299 m²

Thety Jaya

Updated 27 days ago by

Thety Jaya

Karawang Jaya Property
STRATEGIC LAND SUITABLE FOR HOUSING
1
IDR 4,1 Billion Total
IDR 712 Thousand /sqm

STRATEGIC LAND SUITABLE FOR HOUSING

Karawang Barat, Karawang

Land for Sale in Karawang, prime location by the roadside, ideal for warehousing or residential use. Close to PT Pupuk Pangan Indonesia. Also s...

LT 5757 m²

NIA (STUO)

Updated 19 days ago by

NIA (STUO)

Brighton Central Margonda Depok
di  tanah -+ 22000 M2 di Karawang jln lingkar tanjung pura
1
IDR 2,7 Million Total
IDR 123 /sqm

di tanah -+ 22000 M2 di Karawang jln lingkar tanjung pura

Karawang Barat, Karawang

di jual tanah -+ 22000 M2 di Karawang jln lingkar tanjung pura (jl baru alternatif) cocok untuk industri, gudang atau showroom harga nego...

LT 22000 m²

Nataliya H

Updated 1 month ago by

Nataliya H

PointLand Realty PIK
Fast Sale, South-Facing Pool, Freehold Title (SHM) in Karawang
5
IDR 3,3 Billion Total
IDR 3,9 Million /sqm

Telukjambe, Karawang

Land Area: 846 m² Building Area: 500 m² Bedrooms: 2 Prayer Room: 1 Bathrooms: 2 Electricity: 3,500 kWh Water: Jet pump Facing: South Certificate ...

LT 846 m²

Risni Tatang

Updated 4 days ago by

Risni Tatang

Independent

For Sale Commercial Land West Karawang Low Price Good Location
16
IDR 92 Billion Total
IDR 1,6 Million /sqm

Karawang Barat, Karawang

FOR SALE Exclusive Superb Commercial Land in Karawang  Land Area: 57,508 m² (or 5.75 Hectares)  Front Width: 106 meters  13 Land Certifi...

LT 57508 m²

Sekar Emanuell

Updated 14 days ago by

Sekar Emanuell

MAXI Property
Land Plot for Sale, Suitable for Warehouse, Factory, Workshop Industrial Use
3
IDR 47,5 Billion Total
IDR 950 Thousand /sqm

Karawang Timur, Karawang

WTS / For Sale Land in Cikopo - Purwakarta - Karawang, West Java Land Area: 50,000 m2 (5 hectares) Accessible by 40-foot container road Suitable ...