Luas Tanah
Kebayoran Lama land on Jl. Seha, suitable for business or residential purposes.
6
IDR 46,7 Billion Total
IDR 22 Million /sqm

Kebayoran Lama, Jakarta Selatan

Land in Kebayoran Lama. Check out this comfortable and profitable land for sale immediately, offering a highly strategic environment and locatio...

LT 2125 m²

Melany  S. Kom

Updated 14 days ago by

Melany S. Kom

ERA INFINITY
Strategic Land in Soreang Cipatik - Flood-Free, No Landfill Needed, Ideal for Large Businesses
2
IDR 4,8 Billion Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Soreang, Bandung

-21472 Super cheap land, near the toll road, accessible by container trucks, not rice fields, no land filling needed, flood-free, suitable for ware...

LT 4800 m²

Jackson Yap

Updated 19 days ago by

Jackson Yap

ERA Jack
PREMIUM GUNUNGSARI INDAH PLOT - SOUTH SURABAYA
8
IDR 1,89 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

PREMIUM GUNUNGSARI INDAH PLOT - SOUTH SURABAYA

Karangpilang, Surabaya

Super strategic access! Close to the toll gate and just 10 minutes to the city center. Highly potential for long-term investment, residential livin...

LT 210 m²

Agung Ade Indradi

Updated 14 days ago by

Agung Ade Indradi

Indolion Property
Calculate Land! Strategic Land for Sale in Karawang, West Java
9
IDR 1,2 Billion Total
IDR 1,39 Million /sqm

Telukjambe Timur, Karawang

Land for sale suitable for boarding house (surrounding area is opening boarding houses) in Telukjambe Timur, Karawang, West Java SPECIFICATIONS: -...

LT 860 m²

Andreas Hartoyo

Updated 14 days ago by

Andreas Hartoyo

Ray White Harapan Indah
Car Parking at Jl. Kalijudan Taruna Near Raya Merr, RSIA Merr
4
IDR 950 Million Total
IDR 7,19 Million /sqm

Rungkut, Surabaya

For Sale: Car Parking Lot Address: Jl. Kalijudan Taruna Strategic Location, near Raya Merr, RSIA Merr, RS Mitra Keluarga, Kenpark, Galaxy Mall, etc...

LT 132 m²

Ameilia Rikwandani

Updated 14 days ago by

Ameilia Rikwandani

PropNex Boulevard
Strategic Land Ready to Build for Sale in Beverly Park Lippo Cikarang
1
IDR 1,35 Billion Total
IDR 4,9 Million /sqm

Cikarang Selatan, Bekasi

Strategic location, clean and safe environment, complete facilities, close to gas stations, restaurants, clinics, etc.

LT 275 m²

Sugiarto Susilo,CPA

Updated 14 days ago by

Sugiarto Susilo,CPA

Century21 HARVEST
For Sale: Strategic Land - Pecatu, Uluwatu Near Alila & Savaya, Freehold Title
Near Pantai Sempaning
IDR 2,5 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Pecatu, Badung

Opportunity to own land in the premium area of Uluwatu - Pecatu, renowned for high-end villa developments and tourism. Located in a quiet and exclu...

LT 500 m²

REMAX MEGANTARA

Updated 19 days ago by

REMAX MEGANTARA

RE/MAX MEGANTARA
Land ready to build in Sempidi near Puspem Pembinaan Badung Bali
Near Pantai Segara
IDR 4,2 Billion Total
IDR 28 Million /sqm