Luas Tanah
Strategic Land Ready to Build in Taman Simpruk Lippo Cikarang
2
IDR 2,24 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Cikarang Selatan, Bekasi

Strategic location in a clean and safe neighborhood, residential land area, complete facilities near gas stations, restaurants, etc.

LT 320 m²

Sugiarto Susilo,CPA

Updated 5 months ago by

Sugiarto Susilo,CPA

Century21 HARVEST
Bonus land for building, located near the city center of Lampung.
3
IDR 550 Million Total
IDR 293 /sqm

Tanjung Karang Pusat, Bandar Lampung

LAND FOR SALE WITH BUILDING BONUS SPECIFICATIONS: LAND AREA 188 meters Ideal for investment NEAR SHOPPING CENTERS, KARTINI MALL, HOTELS CULINARY ...

LT 1880000 m²

Anastasia Roselina Chen Chen

Updated 25 days ago by

Anastasia Roselina Chen Chen

Ray White Lampung Morotai
Land for sale located in Katibung, Padasuka, South Lampung.
4
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 86,6 Thousand /sqm

Land for sale located in Katibung, Padasuka, South Lampung.

Katibung, Lampung Selatan

LAND FOR SALE SPECIFICATIONS LAND AREA -/+ 1.5 HECTARES LOCATION NEAR DOMUS, INDOMARET CLOSE TO THE TRANS-SUMATRA HIGHWAY ACCESS OFFER PRICE 1,3...

LT 15000 m²

Anastasia Roselina Chen Chen

Updated 25 days ago by

Anastasia Roselina Chen Chen

Ray White Lampung Morotai
For Sale 1 hectare land with SHM (Certificate of Ownership) by the side of Karawang Barat Bypass Main Road
4
IDR 35 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Karawang Barat, Karawang

For Sale Commercial Land on the Side of West Karawang Highway Specifications: Land Area: 1 hectare Location: Tanjung Mekar, West Karawang ...

LT 10000 m²

Dini Aryati

Updated 6 months ago by

Dini Aryati

Ray White Pondok Indah Arteri
Cheap Land 500 M2 Near Ragunan in East Cilandak, Great Location
8
IDR 6,5 Billion Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

Cilandak, Jakarta Selatan

**For Quick Sale: Vacant Land Ready to Build in Strategic Location, Ragunan Cilandak, South Jakarta** ============== **PRICE: Rp. 6.5 BILLION ...

LT 500 m²

Hansamu

Updated 25 days ago by

Hansamu

Fasa Property
SPACIOUS LAND, CLIFFRONT, BEACHFRONT at PANDAWA ONE, BADUNG, BALI
Near Pantai Dreamland
IDR 434 Billion Total
IDR 27 Million /sqm

Kuta Selatan, Badung

**FOR SALE:** **CLIFF FRONT LAND IN PANDAWA, BALI** Complex Name: **"PANDAWA ONE"** - LOT (6) size: 3,848 m² - LOT (5) size: 4,268 m² ...

LT 16079 m²

Wendy LIM

Updated 30 days ago by

Wendy LIM

SUPER PRO
CLIFF FRONT LAND, BEACHFRONT at PANDAWA ONE, BADUNG, BALI
Near Pantai Dreamland
IDR 110 Billion Total
IDR 27 Million /sqm

CLIFF FRONT LAND, BEACHFRONT at PANDAWA ONE, BADUNG, BALI

Kuta Selatan, Badung

**FOR SALE:** **CLIFF FRONT LAND IN PANDAWA, BALI** **Complex Name:** "PANDAWA ONE" - **LOT (6):** 3,848 m² - **LOT (5):** 4,268 m² ...

LT 4075 m²

Wendy LIM

Updated 30 days ago by

Wendy LIM

SUPER PRO
For Sale Residential Plot In Amalfi Cluster, Gading Serpong
5
IDR 2,85 Billion Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

For Sale Residential Plot In Amalfi Cluster, Gading Serpong

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

**For Sale Residential Plot in Amalfi Cluster, Gading Serpong** Land Area: 219m² Corner Lot East Facing Highly strategic location, just:...

LT 219 m²

Grace Agustine

Updated 25 days ago by

Grace Agustine

RE/MAX Blessing
FOR SALE LAND THE PADMAYANA APARTMENT JL.SINABUNG KEBAYORAN BARU
8
IDR 165 Billion Total
IDR 37,2 Million /sqm

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

Cash transactions only, no mortgage Located in a tropical residential setting With facilities that support a healthy lifestyle Safe, comforta...

LT 4444 m²

Aang

Updated 25 days ago by

Aang

Better Property
Land SHM 84.0 M² Ready to Build in a Cluster in Serpong
5
IDR 700 Million Total
IDR 8,33 Million /sqm

Land SHM 84.0 M² Ready to Build in a Cluster in Serpong

Serpong, Tangerang Selatan

In the name of Allah, No PPP: 00056 **Residential Plot for Sale, Ready to Build Near BSD** Ciater - Serpong **Specifications:** • La...

LT 84 m²

Rido Nasution

Updated 25 days ago by

Rido Nasution

Prime Realty Indonesia
Spacious Strategic Land with Harjamukti Cimanggis House Bonus
5
IDR 8,86 Billion Total
IDR 5,14 Million /sqm

Harjamukti, Depok

Land + House for Sale in a Strategic Location – Harjamukti, Cimanggis, Depok A rare opportunity to own a property with a large land area in a pr...

LT 1722 m²

FR

Updated 7 days ago by

Fikri Rizal

Independent

PRICE DROP! OLD HOUSE LAND VALUE IN ELITE SIMPRUG AREA, SOUTH JAKARTA. BEHIND SENAYAN CITY MALL.
5
IDR 25 Billion Total
IDR 35,1 Million /sqm

Simprug, Jakarta Selatan

Land for Sale in South Jakarta Old House Land Measurement Only Simprug Area South Jakarta Strategic Location, Behind Senayan City Sp...

LT 712 m²

ANGELIN (DJCF)

Updated 25 days ago by

ANGELIN (DJCF)

Brighton Winner Pondok Indah Jakarta Selatan
Paramount Land Commercial Plot, Ready to Build
8
IDR 37 Billion Total
IDR 37 Million /sqm

Paramount Land Commercial Plot, Ready to Build

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

Location of Paramount Land Commercial Plots Paramount Land Commercial Plots are located on Boulevard Raya Gading Serpong and Jl. IR Soekarno. Ea...