Luas Tanah
Prime Land adjacent to Telaga Bodas,
Located in Karangrejo (Gajahmungkur) Jatingaleh Welirang.
5
IDR 2,49 Trillion Total
IDR 2,5 Billion /sqm

Prime Land adjacent to Telaga Bodas, Located in Karangrejo (Gajahmungkur) Jatingaleh Welirang.

Jatingaleh, Semarang

Strategic Land for Sale Adjacent to the Elite Telaga Bodas Residential Area. Located in Karangrejo, Jatingaleh, Welirang. ☑️ Strategic Loca...

LT 996 m²

JONI BUDIARTO

Updated 2 months ago by

JONI BUDIARTO

JB Property Investment
Strategic land for sale
1
IDR 18,1 Billion Total
IDR 4 Million /sqm

Strategic land for sale

Labuhan Ratu, Bandar Lampung

Strategic location, near campus and commercial area.

LT 4525 m²

Rudy

Updated 9 days ago by

Rudy

Golden Star Real Estate Agent
Strategic land for a warehouse near Banyumas market.
8
IDR 5,3 Billion Total
IDR 1,15 Million /sqm

Strategic land for a warehouse near Banyumas market.

Kalibagor, Banyumas

For sale: vacant land in Banyumas. Close to Banyumas Market. Truck access. Area: 4602m² / 328.7 tiles Width: 40 m Length: 115 m Price: 5.3 billi...

LT 4592 m²

Heru  Kuswoyo

Updated 22 days ago by

Heru Kuswoyo

Independent

BEAUTIFUL AND AFFORDABLE LAND IN TURI
1
IDR 942 Million Total
IDR 850 Thousand /sqm

BEAUTIFUL AND AFFORDABLE LAND IN TURI

Turi, Sleman

LAND FOR SALE LOCATION: TURI Highly strategic location near Turi District Office GAS STATION Alfamart Schools Traditional market Banks and ATMs Spe...

LT 1109 m²

Uut benka

Updated 9 days ago by

Uut benka

BEN KA PROPERTI
Land for Sale in Cikempong Pakansari Cibinong
5
IDR 1,17 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Cikempong Pakansari Cibinong

Cibinong, Bogor

Flat land for sale, 392 m2 in Cikempong Pakansari Cibinong area. Location is close to Kodim Cibinong, Emerald housing, and accessible from several ...

LT 392 m²

Yinto Sianipar

Updated 2 months ago by

Yinto Sianipar

Milenial Global Pro Gading Serpong
For sale strategic land, main road, Buah Batu extension.
3
IDR 30 Billion Total
IDR 7,89 Million /sqm

For sale strategic land, main road, Buah Batu extension.

Terusan Buah Batu, Bandung

For Sale Land in Terusan Buah Batu (Strategic Location on Main Road) Certificate of Ownership (SHM) Land Area 3,800 m2 Currently under a signed l...

LT 3800 m²

Ferry Julius Poernama

Updated 22 days ago by

Ferry Julius Poernama

JPROPERTY
Mature Land in Bone
4
IDR 9,5 Billion Total
IDR 802 Thousand /sqm

Mature Land in Bone

Tanete Riattang, Bone

Distance from the city center to the location is 3.7km Nearby locations include: 1. Bone Tiga Gas Station (0.5km) 2. SD Inpres 6/86 Biru (0.7km) 3....

LT 11837 m²

Fanny Pranoto

Updated 22 days ago by

Fanny Pranoto

Independent

Affordable Plots of Land in Kemang Pratama, Bekasi
3
IDR 1,55 Billion Total
IDR 6,51 Million /sqm

Affordable Plots of Land in Kemang Pratama, Bekasi

Kemang Pratama, Bekasi

Affordable Plot of Land Located in a comfortable and secure housing estate Complete sports facilities Swimming pool available Close to Internationa...

LT 238 m²

Nanik Yulia

Updated 1 month ago by

Nanik Yulia

SOLUSI REALTY
Hook land suitable for residence in Tegalharjo Solo.
4
IDR 910 Million Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Hook land suitable for residence in Tegalharjo Solo.

Banjarsari, Solo

Strategic land in the center of Solo City. The land is already elevated. Suitable for residential use. Hook Already densely populated.

LT 130 m²

Novy

Updated 22 days ago by

Novy

ERA DC SEMARANG
Beautiful land with Benua view
4
IDR 3,68 Billion Total
IDR 800 Thousand /sqm

Beautiful land with Benua view

Pelaga, Badung

- Beautiful land with a charming view of the Continent - flat land level - Suitable for villas - Suitable for agro business - water electricity av...

LT 4600 m²

Putu Sukma

Updated 1 month ago by

Putu Sukma

Horizon Property
STRATEGIC LAND Jl. Woltermonginsidi, South Jakarta
9
IDR 110 Billion Total
IDR 45 Million /sqm

STRATEGIC LAND Jl. Woltermonginsidi, South Jakarta

Blok M, Jakarta Selatan

**FOR SALE: PRIME LAND** Woltermonginsidi Street, South Jakarta - Land Area: 2,461 m² - Certificate: HGB (valid until 2034) - Block plan ...

LT 2461 m²

Ayu  Dhani

Updated 28 days ago by

Ayu Dhani

ERA Mira
Strategic land by the highway Jampea Tanjung Priok
2
IDR 12,8 Billion Total
IDR 19 Million /sqm

Strategic land by the highway Jampea Tanjung Priok

Koja, Jakarta Utara

This is a 676m corner land across from the bustling port. SHM & HGB. North side. Never flooded.

LT 676 m²

NN

Updated 1 month ago by

Niko nikoman

Informasi Properti
DiJual Tanah Industri Boulevard Modern Cikande - Serang - Tangerang
3
IDR 44 Billion Total
IDR 2,2 Million /sqm

Cikande, Serang

DiJual Tanah Boulevard dlm Kaw Modern Industrial Estate - Cikande - Serang - Tgr Lokasi strategis,di boulevard depan Pabrik mobil Leba rmuka : 50 ...

LT 20000 m²

Santo Kwan

Updated 2 months ago by

Santo Kwan

Platinum Property Gading Serpong
Tanah premium area perkantoran, perbankan dalam kota labuan bajo. cocok untuk kantor ataupun tempat usaha
8
IDR 6 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Labuan Bajo, Manggarai Barat

Dijual tanah dalam kota labuan bajo. Tanah berada di lokasi premium area perkantoran dan perbankan. lokasi tanah tepat pinggir jalan raya dengan ko...

LT 750 m²

Fransisco erwin

Updated 22 days ago by

Fransisco erwin

Independent

DKI Plot. North Meruya. Flood-free. Ready to Build.
5
IDR 2,75 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

DKI Plot. North Meruya. Flood-free. Ready to Build.

Kembangan, Jakarta Barat

DKI Plot..North Meruya. Area 250 m2. Flood-free. Close to Kembangan toll access. Puri Indah. Strategic location.

LT 250 m²

Lina Soetandar

Updated 14 days ago by

Lina Soetandar

Informasi Properti
FOR SALE Land on Jl. Kuningan Casablanca in the heart of Jakarta city
3
IDR 55 Billion Total
IDR 33,5 Million /sqm

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

FOR SALE Land on Jl. Kuningan Casablanca in the heart of Jakarta Perfect for exclusive boarding houses The cheapest boarding house rate in the ...

LT 1640 m²

Nia Xavier Marks Menteng

Updated 1 month ago by

Nia Xavier Marks Menteng

Xavier Marks Menteng
Land for Housing, Workshop Certificate of Ownership 230,000 m²
14
IDR 575 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Cilegon Indah, Cilegon

For Sale: Vacant Land / Plot - Location: Jalan Lingkar Selatan, KM 4, Cilegon City - Land position on the main road and very busy - Land pos...

LT 230000 m²

Hendrik Wijaya

Updated 2 months ago by

Hendrik Wijaya

ERA Peak
FOR SALE CHEAP 1.35 MILLION/M2! PLOT OF LAND ON JL SRIKANDI PANAM, PEKANBARU. STRATEGIC LOCATION BY THE ROAD, ECONOMICAL PRICE.
7
IDR 4,7 Billion Total
IDR 1,36 Million /sqm

Panam, Pekanbaru

FOR SALE QUICKLY, BARGAIN PRICE 1.350 BILLION / M2 A PLOT OF LAND IN A SUBDIVISION ON THE SIDE OF SRIKANDI STREET (CONNECTS TO SEKUNTUM STREET, ETC...

LT 3450 m²

RUFINA

Updated 2 days ago by

RUFINA

Independent

Ready-to-build land in various sizes in the strategic Ciateu..Pamulang area, negotiable price.
7
IDR 624 Million Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Ciater, Tangerang

Ready-to-build land plots ranging from 96 m2 to 330 m2 at Rp 6.5 million per m2 (negotiable) located in Bumi Serpong Residence<br>near<br&...

LT 96 m²

Rina Citawati

Updated 22 days ago by

Rina Citawati

ERA Fiesta Pamulang
Strategic Land in Takengon
5
IDR 4 Billion Total
IDR 1 Million /sqm

Strategic Land in Takengon

Kebayakan, Aceh Tengah

Flat land Cool climate Profitable for investment, Location is densely populated, Suitable for housing, schools, campuses, offices, warehouses, plan...

LT 4000 m²

Suharno

Updated 13 days ago by

Suharno

ERA Fiesta Pamulang
Menampilkan 20.561-20.580 properti