Luas Tanah
Land Parcel, Panongan District, Ciakar Village, Tangerang, Banten
2
IDR 25 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Panongan, Tangerang

(Rp2.5 million/m2) Strategic Location on Jalan Raya Ciapus, Direct Road Access, Near Residential Areas and Citra Raya CBD, 5 Minutes to Citra Raya ...

LT 10000 m²

Maryadi LOCAL X KPG

Updated 8 days ago by

Maryadi LOCAL X KPG

LOCAL X Kelapa Gading
Land Parcel Jl. Prof. Dr. Latumeten Jembatan Besi, Tambora, West Jakarta
2
IDR 3,8 Billion Total
IDR 17,3 Million /sqm

Tambora, Jakarta Barat

(Rp17.5jt/m2) Strategic Location, Suitable for Parking, Office Buildings, Showroom, Boarding House, Printing, etc., Near Toll Access For Sale Land...

LT 219 m²

Maryadi LOCAL X KPG

Updated 8 days ago by

Maryadi LOCAL X KPG

LOCAL X Kelapa Gading
Susilo Kavling Land at Grogol Petamburan, West Jakarta
2
IDR 1,3 Billion Total
IDR 14,7 Million /sqm

Susilo Kavling Land at Grogol Petamburan, West Jakarta

Grogol, Jakarta Barat

For Sale - Sell Land at Susilo Grogol Petamburan, West Jakarta Price: Rp 1,300,000,000 (Sell) Property Description: (Rp 14,772,727/m2) Strat...

LT 88 m²

Maryadi LOCAL X KPG

Updated 8 days ago by

Maryadi LOCAL X KPG

LOCAL X Kelapa Gading
Bear Kavling Raya Gayamsari Land, Semarang, Central Java
2
IDR 14,7 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Bear Kavling Raya Gayamsari Land, Semarang, Central Java

Gayamsari, Semarang

(Rp7 million/m2) Residential Zoning, Near School, Near Highway Access For Sale Tanah Beruang Raya, Gayamsari, Semarang, Central Java Price: Rp 14...

LT 2111 m²

Maryadi LOCAL X KPG

Updated 8 days ago by

Maryadi LOCAL X KPG

LOCAL X Kelapa Gading
Tebet Raya Land Plot, Tebet, South Jakarta
2
IDR 300 Billion Total
IDR 30,2 Million /sqm

Tebet Raya Land Plot, Tebet, South Jakarta

Tebet, Jakarta Selatan

(Rp30.5 million/m2) Commercial and Service Zone, Strategic Location on Main Road, Near Toll Access For Sale Land on Tebet Raya, Tebet, South Jakar...

LT 9926 m²

Maryadi LOCAL X KPG

Updated 8 days ago by

Maryadi LOCAL X KPG

LOCAL X Kelapa Gading
Land Parcel in Pengarengan Village, Sukadaya, Sukawangi, Bekasi, West Java
2
IDR 2,94 Billion Total
IDR 300 Thousand /sqm

Bekasi, Bekasi

(Rp300k/m2) Agricultural Land, Location On Roadside, Near Market, Near Toll Access For Sale Village Land Pengarengan, Sukadaya, Sukawangi, Bekasi...

LT 9800 m²

Maryadi LOCAL X KPG

Updated 8 days ago by

Maryadi LOCAL X KPG

LOCAL X Kelapa Gading
Developing land (plot) Tapos, Depok, West Java
2
IDR 1,1 Billion Total
IDR 5,09 Million /sqm

Developing land (plot) Tapos, Depok, West Java

Tapos, Depok

(IDR 5.1 million/m2) Strategic Location, Ready to Build, Near Toll Access For Sale Land in Tapos, Depok, West Java Price: IDR 1,100,000,000 (Sell...

LT 216 m²

Maryadi LOCAL X KPG

Updated 8 days ago by

Maryadi LOCAL X KPG

LOCAL X Kelapa Gading
Ciputat Raya Plot Land, Kebayoran Lama, South Jakarta
2
IDR 4,7 Billion Total
IDR 29,9 Million /sqm

Ciputat Raya Plot Land, Kebayoran Lama, South Jakarta

Ciputat, Tangerang Selatan

(IDR 30 million/m2) Strategic Location, On Main Road, Near Toll Access For Sale Land on Ciputat Raya, Kebayoran Lama, South Jakarta Price: IDR 4...

LT 157 m²

Maryadi LOCAL X KPG

Updated 8 days ago by

Maryadi LOCAL X KPG

LOCAL X Kelapa Gading
Land Parcel in Tipar, Cakung, Cilincing, North Jakarta
2
IDR 5,35 Billion Total
IDR 19 Million /sqm

Land Parcel in Tipar, Cakung, Cilincing, North Jakarta

Cakung, Jakarta Timur

(Rp19 million/m2) Commercial Zoning, Strategic Location on Main Road, Near Toll Access For Sale Land in Tipar Cakung Cilincing, North Jakarta Pri...

LT 282 m²

Maryadi LOCAL X KPG

Updated 8 days ago by

Maryadi LOCAL X KPG

LOCAL X Kelapa Gading
Vacant Land Plot in Sawangan, Depok, West Java
2
IDR 1,82 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Vacant Land Plot in Sawangan, Depok, West Java

Sawangan, Depok

(Rp3 million/m²) Suitable for Residential, Strategic Location, Near Toll Road Access For Sale - Sale Land in Sawangan, Depok, West Java Price: I...

LT 607 m²

Maryadi LOCAL X KPG

Updated 8 days ago by

Maryadi LOCAL X KPG

LOCAL X Kelapa Gading
Angkasa Raya Kemayoran Land Lot, Central Jakarta
2
IDR 59,3 Billion Total
IDR 32 Million /sqm

Angkasa Raya Kemayoran Land Lot, Central Jakarta

Kemayoran, Jakarta Pusat

(32 million IDR/m2) Strategic Location On Main Road, Near Hospital, Near Toll Access For Sale - Jual Tanah Angkasa Raya Kemayoran, Central Jak...

LT 1854 m²

Maryadi LOCAL X KPG

Updated 8 days ago by

Maryadi LOCAL X KPG

LOCAL X Kelapa Gading
Land Plot at Mertoudan, Mojosongo, Jebres, Surakarta, Solo, Central Java
2
IDR 45,5 Billion Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Jebres, Solo

(IDR 3.5 million/m²) Strategic Location, Near Several Campuses, Near Toll Access, Behind SMAN 8 For Sale Land in Mertoudan, Mojosongo, Jebres, Su...

LT 13000 m²

Maryadi LOCAL X KPG

Updated 8 days ago by

Maryadi LOCAL X KPG

LOCAL X Kelapa Gading
Land Parcel Letjend Suprapto Cempaka Putih, Central Jakarta
2
IDR 6 Billion Total
IDR 24 Million /sqm

Land Parcel Letjend Suprapto Cempaka Putih, Central Jakarta

Cempaka Putih, Jakarta Pusat

Strategic Location on the Main Road, Easy Access Near Trans Jakarta Bus Stop, Close to Toll Access For Sale Land Letjend Suprapto Cempaka Putih, ...

LT 249 m²

Maryadi LOCAL X KPG

Updated 8 days ago by

Maryadi LOCAL X KPG

LOCAL X Kelapa Gading
Surya Pratama Land Plot Ciampel, Karawang, West Java
2
IDR 52,5 Billion Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

Surya Pratama Land Plot Ciampel, Karawang, West Java

Telukjambe, Karawang

**For Sale** **Land at Surya Pratama Ciampel, Karawang, West Java** **Price:** IDR 52,500,000,000 (Sell) **Property Description:** (Rp1.5 millio...

LT 35000 m²

Maryadi LOCAL X KPG

Updated 8 days ago by

Maryadi LOCAL X KPG

LOCAL X Kelapa Gading
Free Residential Land with Free SHM, 7 Minutes to The Park Sawangan
5
IDR 446 Million Total
IDR 3,75 Million /sqm

Cinangka, Depok

Strategic land plots with car access and an organized environment. Suitable for building a residential house or for lease. Great opportunity to own...

LT 119 m²

Syifa

Updated 8 days ago by

Syifa

Independent

Kavling Siap Bangun di Kembangan Utama, Jakarta Barat, 25X30 M² - Harga Murah!
5
IDR 21,7 Billion Total
IDR 29 Million /sqm

Kembangan, Jakarta Barat

TSI/17571 For Sale Kavling Permata Buana, Cluster Pantara, Jakarta Barat, 25x30 m² Harga Rp 29 Juta /m² (Nego) Alamat Kembangan, Jakarta Bar...

LT 750 m²

 LJH Realty Taman Semanan

Updated 8 days ago by

LJH Realty Taman Semanan

LJH Realty Taman Semanan
Land area of 135 square meters, facing east, in the city center.
1
IDR 4 Billion Total
IDR 29,6 Million /sqm

Kemandoran, Jakarta Selatan

"A single-story land in Kemandoran, South Jakarta. For sale in a quiet area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: HGB - Right to Build This...

LT 135 m²

NN

Updated 8 days ago by

Niko nikoman

Informasi Properti
Limus Estate Land Plot, Limus Nunggal, Cileungsi, Bogor Regency
6
IDR 1,6 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Narogong, Bekasi

A 324 m2 plot of land, 27 meters long and 12 meters wide, located on the edge of Boulevard road, not within a cluster. Suitable for building a boar...

LT 320 m²

Arie Mulyani

Updated 4 days ago by

Arie Mulyani

SYAHIRA Property Cibubur
Spacious Plot Good Price Favorite Cluster Legenda Wisata Cibubur
5
IDR 1,36 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm