Luas Tanah
Cheap Sale of Commercial Land in a strategic location, Pamulang, Tangerang.
9
IDR 88,2 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Pamulang, Tangerang Selatan

Investment Priced Strategic Land for Sale at Low Cost Located on Jl. Raya Pajajaran, West Pamulang, Pamulang, Tangerang Selatan, Banten. - Land Ar...

LT 17655 m²

Erwin Saputra

Updated 10 days ago by

Erwin Saputra

GadingPro Banjar Wijaya
Quick Sale, Kosambi Raya Plot, West Jakarta.
14
IDR 36,4 Billion Total
IDR 13 Million /sqm

Quick Sale, Kosambi Raya Plot, West Jakarta.

Duri Kosambi, Jakarta Barat

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Duri Kosambi, West Jakarta. This land offers a strategic loc...

LT 2800 m²

NOVIE

Updated 2 months ago by

NOVIE

Blessing Pro Metland
For Sale, Land Area Calculated, Kepatihan Wing House
4
IDR 2,9 Billion Total
IDR 15,7 Million /sqm

For Sale, Land Area Calculated, Kepatihan Wing House

Regol, Bandung

Single-story land in Regol, Bandung. For sale in a peaceful area. Its category is as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Ownership And...

LT 184 m²

Feiwen winda

Updated 16 days ago by

Feiwen winda

VIProperty
SHM Land in Ciganjur, Suitable for Townhouse, Price Below NJOP.
9
1
IDR 5,64 Billion Total
IDR 5 Million /sqm

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Jagakarsa, South Jakarta. This land offers complete faciliti...

LT 1129 m²

Renosann

Updated 2 months ago by

Renosann

SANNPRAMA
Affordable Land Plots Villa Serpong Next to Villa Melati Mas
3
IDR 5,17 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

Royal Serpong Village, Tangerang

A single-story plot in Royal Serpong Village, Tangerang. For sale in a comfortable area. With the following category: - Certificate: SHM - Certi...

LT 345 m²

Venty Gani

Updated 2 months ago by

Venty Gani

AGATHOS
Alam Sutera Serpong Commercial Land Alongside Serpong Main Road
4
IDR 31,5 Billion Total
IDR 14 Thousand /sqm

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

Single-story land in Alam Sutera, Tangerang. For sale in a quiet area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: HGB - Right to Build And this pro...

LT 1500 m²

Venty Gani

Updated 16 days ago by

Venty Gani

AGATHOS
Pasar Kemis Ketos Kombo Land Next to Mbz Cluster Near Bumi Indah for Sale
7
IDR 4,8 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Thousand /sqm

Pasar Kemis, Tangerang

Single-story land in Pasar Kemis, Tangerang. For sale in a comfortable area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Certificate of Own...

LT 800 m²

Venty Gani

Updated 16 days ago by

Venty Gani

AGATHOS
Affordable ready-to-build lots in Ammarila The Avani cluster, BSD City.
8
IDR 2,61 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

BSD Avani, Tangerang

Land at BSD Avani. Check out this modern land for sale, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure residence. K...

LT 238 m²

Ryan Satrio

Updated 2 months ago by

Ryan Satrio

FORTUNELAND PROPERTY
Cool Land of Sukabumi City
8
IDR 6,5 Billion Total
IDR 3,88 Million /sqm

Cool Land of Sukabumi City

Kota Sukabumi, Sukabumi

Single-story land in Sukabumi City, Sukabumi. For sale in a scenic area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: Other (PPJB, Girik, Customar...

LT 1673 m²

Hartati

Updated 16 days ago by

Hartati

Independent

STRATEGIC LAND, PARTIALLY SUBDIVIDABLE IN JATI PADANG
6
IDR 11,5 Billion Total
IDR 19,9 Million /sqm

STRATEGIC LAND, PARTIALLY SUBDIVIDABLE IN JATI PADANG

Jati Padang, Jakarta Selatan

Strategic Land, Partially Subdividable in Jati Padang, South Jakarta Specifications: Total Area: 577m² Certificate of Ownership (SHM) Strategic...

LT 577 m²

Abdullah  Said  Rifki

Updated 16 days ago by

Abdullah Said Rifki

PT. Arbie Propertindo Konsultan
Land, near Royal Prima Hospital, Jambi City.
2
IDR 650 Million Total
IDR 1,3 Million /sqm

Land, near Royal Prima Hospital, Jambi City.

Jambi Selatan, Jambi

Quick sale of land near Royal Prima Hospital, Kebun Kopi, Jambi City Price below market rate Certificate available Flat land, flood-free - Near Ho...

LT 500 m²

Taufiq Property

Updated 28 days ago by

Taufiq Property

PropertyJbi
For Sale: A Productive, Flood-Free Land in a Strategic Location on the Edge of Kemang Utara Raya Road, South Jakarta
4
IDR 7 Billion Total
IDR 35 Million /sqm

Kemang, Jakarta Selatan

● FOR SALE ● Productive Land (Bonus: 2-Story Building), Flood-Free, Strategic, Roadside, Kemang Utara Raya, South Jakarta Specifications:...

LT 200 m²

Vini Sylvia

Updated 1 month ago by

Vini Sylvia

Independent

For Sale: Strategic Land Suitable for Residence and Boarding Houses
5
IDR 850 Million Total
IDR 5,12 Million /sqm

Gajah, Semarang

For Sale: Land Prime location in the city center Location: Jalan Kelinci Raya Pandean Lamper, near Lotte Mart and Jalan Gajah Raya Land area 166m2...

LT 166 m²

Joko Widhianto

Updated 8 hours ago by

Joko Widhianto

Independent

For Sale, Strategic and Comfortable Land in Lamper Gayamsari
5
IDR 850 Million Total
IDR 5,12 Million /sqm

Gayamsari, Semarang

For Sale: Land Strategically located in the city center Location: Jalan Kelinci Raya Pandean Lamper near Lotte Mart and Jalan Gajah Raya Land area...

LT 166 m²

Joko Widhianto

Updated 8 hours ago by

Joko Widhianto

Independent

Land Plot 1615 SHM Majelis Raya Kalimulya GDC Cilodong, Depok
5
IDR 4,03 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Cilodong, Depok

Land for Sale, Ready to Build in Depok GDC/Kalimulya Specifications: - Location: Jl. Majelis Raya Kalimulya Cilodong, Depok GDC - Land Area: 1615 ...

LT 1615 m²

 Eka Fandia

Updated 2 months ago by

Eka Fandia

Bee Pro
Land Area 150 SHM Acacia East Pamulang, South Tangerang
5
IDR 525 Million Total
IDR 3,5 Million /sqm

Land Area 150 SHM Acacia East Pamulang, South Tangerang

Pamulang, Tangerang Selatan

FOR SALE 150 M2 LAND IN AKASIA, EAST PAMULANG* Starting price: Rp 3,500,000/m2 (negotiable) Specifications: - Land area: 150 m2 - Location: East Pa...

LT 150 m²

 Eka Fandia

Updated 2 months ago by

Eka Fandia

Bee Pro
Plot Inside the Haji Nawi Cilandak Complex
10
 -8%
IDR 11 Billion TotalIDR 12 BillionSAVE ± IDR 950 Millions
IDR 27,8 Million /sqm

Plot Inside the Haji Nawi Cilandak Complex

Cilandak, Jakarta Selatan

Ready-to-build prime lot, strategic location, near Pondok Indah, MRT H Nawi, in a comfortable, quiet, and shady complex environment with many lush ...

LT 395 m²

toni properti

Updated 1 day ago by

toni properti

Independent

Ready-to-Build Lot Near Toll Road, Dam, Station, Flood-Free in Giri Loka, BSD City.
8
IDR 4,38 Billion Total
IDR 10 Million /sqm

BSD Giri Loka, Tangerang

For Sale: Ready-to-build plot near toll gate and flood-free station Giri Loka, BSD City Specifications: SHM certificate Land area: 438 m...

LT 438 m²

Ida Murni Sulaeman

Updated 19 days ago by

Ida Murni Sulaeman

Champion 1 Property Bintaro Jaya
Land for Sale Near Dago View, Ligar, Bandung
5
IDR 950 Million Total
IDR 6,2 Million /sqm

Land for Sale Near Dago View, Ligar, Bandung

Cibeunying, Bandung

*Land for Sale in Ligar Near Dago View Bandung* Freehold Title Land Area: 153 m² Front Width: 7 m Length: 21 m Access: 2 cars View: Bandung City ...

LT 153 m²

Farida Nur Jannah

Updated 16 days ago by

Farida Nur Jannah

One Realty Elite
Quick Sale Land 27m²×37m².Commercial Zone.Flood-Free.
8
IDR 45,3 Billion Total
IDR 60 Million /sqm

Quick Sale Land 27m²×37m².Commercial Zone.Flood-Free.

Tebet, Jakarta Selatan

We are offering land for sale in a strategic area: - Land area: 756 meters ✔️ - Front width: 27 meters ✔️ - Land length: 37 meters ✔️ ...

LT 756 m²

Noer Cholis

Updated 2 months ago by

Noer Cholis

GadingPro Bintaro
Menampilkan 20.641-20.660 properti