Luas Tanah
Dijual Tanah Kavling Murah di Widodomartani, Ngemplak, Sleman
4
IDR 375 Million Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Ngemplak, Sleman

Dijual Tanah Kavling Murah di Widodomartani, Ngemplak, Sleman Alamat: Widodomartani, Ngemplak, Kabupaten Sleman, Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta Legal...

LT 150 m²

Ahmad Gesit Jogja Realty

Updated 1 month ago by

Ahmad Gesit Jogja Realty

Jogja Realty
For Sale Land in Jombang Pondok Aren 21,000 m² SHM (Certificate) Roadside
10
IDR 262 Billion Total
IDR 12,5 Million /sqm

Pondok Aren, Tangerang Selatan

For Sale: Land Plot on Jl Raya Pondok Aren - Jombang Ideal for Investor Investment Specifications: - Land Area: 21,000 m² - Certificate: ...

LT 21000 m²

Jenny

Updated 1 month ago by

Jenny

Eagle Tree  Property Althia
Land for Sale 1500m2 SHM, Cisarua Bogor
6
IDR 1,1 Million Total
IDR 733 /sqm

Land for Sale 1500m2 SHM, Cisarua Bogor

Cisarua, Bogor

Land with Freehold Title for Sale in Cisarua, Puncak Bogor Available plots ranging from 500m² to 1500m². Freehold Title legality A small river ...

LT 1500 m²

Rahman

Updated 1 month ago by

Rahman

 Alesta Star Indonesia
Sell 1000m2 Land with SHM in Cisarua, Puncak, Bogor
6
IDR 1,1 Billion Total
IDR 1,1 Million /sqm

Sell 1000m2 Land with SHM in Cisarua, Puncak, Bogor

Cisarua, Bogor

Land for Sale with SHM Certificate in Cisarua, Puncak Bogor Available plots ranging from 500m² to 1000m². SHM legality Features a small river str...

LT 1000 m²

Rahman

Updated 1 month ago by

Rahman

 Alesta Star Indonesia
Kavling for Sale Cheap with Hook Position with Land Area 382 Mtr. Flood-Free Location. Clean, Comfortable, Green, and Safe Residential Environment.
4
IDR 1,35 Billion Total
IDR 3,53 Million /sqm

Cikupa Citra Raya, Tangerang

Affordable plot for sale with 382 sqm land area, strategically located near Tarakanita School and close to Aeon Mall. A cluster with a comfortable...

LT 382 m²

Sumiati

Updated 1 month ago by

Sumiati

Master Home Property
Land Plot for Sale in Binamarga 2, Suitable for Boarding House Near Unpak
8
IDR 1,54 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Bogor Timur, Bogor

Land Plot for Sale in Binamarga 2, Ideal for Boarding House Near UNPAK Land Area: 208 m2 Certificate of Ownership (SHM) and Land and Building Tax ...