Luas Tanah
Yellow Zone Land, Ready to Build. Pocket Shape! Denpasar - Bedugul Main Road.
9
IDR 22,3 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Perean tengah, Tabanan

FOR QUICK SALE: STRATEGIC LAND Area 74.5 Ares, located on Luwus Main Road, Denpasar - Bedugul, BALI. Ready for Development, YELLOW ZONE; suitable ...

LT 7450 m²

M

Updated 7 days ago by

Maru

Homeowner

Ready-to-Build Premium Lot
1
IDR 31 Million Total
IDR 102 Thousand /sqm

Ready-to-Build Premium Lot

Permata Buana, Jakarta Barat

Land in Permata Buana. Check out this serene single-story land immediately, offered for sale with complete facility environment, suitable for thos...

LT 301 m²

Hendri

Updated 11 days ago by

Hendri

Independent

Tanah Puri Indah Jatinangor Suitable for Boarding Houses Near Unpad ITB
6
IDR 1,77 Billion Total
IDR 7,8 Million /sqm

Jatinangor, Sumedang

Puri Indah Jatinangor Boarding House Complex Plot Land 212m2 - Dense Land Ready to Build - One Gate System - 12m Road Width - Paving Block Road - S...

LT 228 m²

Firman Hidayatuloh

Updated 6 days ago by

Firman Hidayatuloh

Broperty
Sold Land Area 805 m2, Sidorejo, Salatiga City
3
IDR 1,5 Billion Total
IDR 1,86 Million /sqm

Sold Land Area 805 m2, Sidorejo, Salatiga City

Sidorejo, Salatiga

Property Details: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title Not only that, but this property also has the following advantages: - Flood-Free Area. ...

LT 805 m²

STEFAN LJHSL

Updated 11 days ago by

STEFAN LJHSL

LJH Realty Simpang Lima
For Sale Land Area 805 m2, Sidorejo, Salatiga City
4
IDR 1,5 Billion Total
IDR 1,86 Million /sqm

For Sale Land Area 805 m2, Sidorejo, Salatiga City

Sidorejo, Salatiga

Property Details: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title Not only that, but this property also offers the following advantages: - Flood-Free. - Near...

LT 805 m²

Audrey Nataniel

Updated 11 days ago by

Audrey Nataniel

LJH Realty Simpang Lima
Strategic Land on Jl. Mahendradatta Denpasar
Near Pantai Kuta
IDR 8,3 Billion Total
IDR 19,2 Million /sqm

Strategic Land on Jl. Mahendradatta Denpasar

Padangsambian , Denpasar

Premium Land in the Heart of West Denpasar - Ready to Build Are you looking for strategic land for investment or a business location in the center...

LT 432 m²

RARA (RTF) Fitriana

Updated 11 days ago by

RARA (RTF) Fitriana

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
Strategic Land in Front of the Gas Station on Magelang Road KM 7.5, Sendangadi
8
IDR 27 Billion Total
IDR 12,7 Million /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Strategic Land in Front of SPBU (Gas Station) on Jalan Magelang Km 7.5, Sendangadi (NV) Price: IDR 27 Billion (NEGOTIABLE!) Location: Jalan Mage...

LT 2117 m²

Novika Dinaningsih

Updated 11 days ago by

Novika Dinaningsih

Property Jogjaa
For Sale Land Area 805, Sidorejo Salatiga
4
IDR 1,5 Billion Total
IDR 1,86 Million /sqm

For Sale Land Area 805, Sidorejo Salatiga

Sidorejo, Salatiga

Property Details: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title In addition, this property offers the following advantages: - Flood-free area. - Near shopp...

LT 805 m²

Sari Hangganingrum

Updated 11 days ago by

Sari Hangganingrum

LJH Realty Simpang Lima
For Sale: Commercial Land in Gombong City, on the Edge of Yos Sudarso Main Road (National Road), Kebumen, Central Java
5
IDR 20,9 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Sempor, Kebumen

SELLING PRICE 9 MILLION PER METER RENTAL PRICE 350 MILLION PER YEAR A rare opportunity to own a large land asset in the most strategic and commerc...

LT 2327 m²

MUJI RAHAYU

Updated 5 days ago by

MUJI RAHAYU

Ray White CENTRAL JOGJA
CHEAP LAND MAINROAD KOPO Babakan Asih Bojongloa Kaler Bandung City
9
 -24%
IDR 2,49 Billion TotalIDR 3.3 BillionSAVE ± IDR 794.5 Millions
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Kopo, Bandung

SUITABLE FOR BUSINESS LAND FOR SALE in Bandung City Mainroad Kopo Street Freehold Certificate Land Area: 227 sqm Front Width: 7 meters Facing Wes...

LT 227 m²

Aris Rahman

Updated 6 days ago by

Aris Rahman

Excellent Star Property
Boyong Street Land 750 Thousands Near Kaliurang Tourist Area
7
IDR 1,6 Billion Total
IDR 750 Thousand /sqm

Sleman, Sleman

Boyong Street Land, Starting from 750 Thousand Near the Kaliurang Tourism Area (NV) Strategic Location Near Kaliurang Tourism, Bustling Area ...

LT 2132 m²

Novika Dinaningsih

Updated 11 days ago by

Novika Dinaningsih

Property Jogjaa
Strategic Wide Land Ready to Build in Pedurungan A5307
4
IDR 47,2 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Strategic Wide Land Ready to Build in Pedurungan A5307

Pedurungan, Semarang

Limited opportunity for you to own comfortable land with high investment returns in Pedurungan, Semarang. This land offers complete facilities and...

LT 6755 m²

Ray White Semarang Kota

Updated 6 days ago by

Ray White Semarang Kota

Ray White Semarang Kota
Cheapest! Turangga-Buahbatu Near Trans Mall 177M² Only 9.5 Million
6
1
IDR 1,68 Billion Total
IDR 9,5 Million /sqm

Lengkong, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to secure strategic land with high investment returns in Turangga Buah Batu, Bandung. This land offers complete facili...

LT 177 m²

Wini Karlina M

Updated 6 days ago by

Wini Karlina M

Pakarindo Buana Property
Strategic 1.3 Ha Land on Purbowangi Main Road, Kebumen – Warehouse & Industrial Area, Purbowangi, Buayan, Kebumen
6
IDR 32,8 Billion Total
IDR 2,5 Million /sqm

Buayan, Kebumen

Selling Price Rp 2.5 Million / meter Best investment opportunity in the developing area of Kebumen. Land for sale with a very strategic location o...

LT 13135 m²

MUJI RAHAYU

Updated 11 days ago by

MUJI RAHAYU

Ray White CENTRAL JOGJA
STRATEGIC LAND ALONG THE PANTURA ROAD IN KALIWUNGU, KENDAL
3
IDR 5,49 Billion Total
IDR 1,5 Million /sqm

STRATEGIC LAND ALONG THE PANTURA ROAD IN KALIWUNGU, KENDAL

Kaliwungu, Kendal

Land for Sale in Kendal: Strategic and spacious land on the Pantura roadside in Kaliwungu, Kendal. Former rice field land in an industrial zone ar...

LT 3660 m²

DINA (KYMQ)

Updated 6 days ago by

DINA (KYMQ)

Brighton Winner Dr. Cipto, Semarang
Land, Freehold Title (HGB), Near Toll Access, Hook Location, Price IDR 7.5 Million/m²
5
IDR 2,02 Billion Total
IDR 7,5 Million /sqm

Citra Grand, Jakarta Timur

Limited opportunity for you to obtain comfortable land with high investment returns in Citra Grand, East Jakarta. This land offers complete facili...

LT 270 m²

Ida Laela

Updated 11 days ago by

Ida Laela

FERDI PROPERTY
Cheap Land Ready to Build City View In Tembalang A4358
4
IDR 500 Million Total
IDR 1,66 Million /sqm

Cheap Land Ready to Build City View In Tembalang A4358

Tembalang, Semarang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Tembalang, Semarang. This land offers a strategic location...

LT 300 m²

Ray White Semarang Kota

Updated 6 days ago by

Ray White Semarang Kota

Ray White Semarang Kota
Super Strategic Commercial Land 1,670 Square Meters in Wonokriyo, Gombong, Kebumen - Main Business Route
7
IDR 8,5 Billion Total
IDR 5,08 Million /sqm

Gombong, Kebumen

Rare investment opportunity in Gombong's economic growth center! Huge plot of land for sale in a prestigious position right on the main road, a hig...

LT 1670 m²

MUJI RAHAYU

Updated 11 days ago by

MUJI RAHAYU

Ray White CENTRAL JOGJA
Land in Jogja Along the Main Road, Near RSA UGM, Can Be Paid in Installments Without Interest
5
IDR 400 Million Total
IDR 3,7 Million /sqm

Sleman, Yogyakarta

Strategic land on the edge of Jalan Raya Pandowoharjo, suitable for residential/business. Land in Jogja Sleman. Land area 100m2 - 173m2 Freehold G...

LT 108 m²

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Updated 6 days ago by

Tengku Zafira Maharani

Garuda Property Jogja
Land, HGB, Near Toll Access Corner Location, Area 282 M2
5
IDR 2,39 Billion Total
IDR 8,5 Million /sqm

Land, HGB, Near Toll Access Corner Location, Area 282 M2

Citra Grand, Jakarta Timur

Land in Citra Grand. Discover this modern land for sale, offering a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a comfortable residenc...

LT 282 m²

Ida Laela

Updated 11 days ago by