Luas Tanah
Jl Palagan km 8, a serene natural atmosphere
5
IDR 841 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Jl Palagan km 8, a serene natural atmosphere

Ngaglik, Sleman

Specifications: - Land Area: 153 m² - Front Width: 13 meters - Legality: Certificate of Ownership (SHM) for Yard/Land - Advantages: Beauti...

LT 153 m²

 Ripan Afrian

Updated 2 months ago by

Ripan Afrian

Tanahmas Property
1 Minute to UII, Exclusive Boarding House Designation, Premium
6
IDR 1,03 Billion Total
IDR 4,9 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Specifications: - Land Area 211 m2 - Front Width 9 Meters - Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) for Yard Selling Points: - Road Row 5 Meters - Premi...

LT 211 m²

 Ripan Afrian

Updated 2 months ago by

Ripan Afrian

Tanahmas Property
Special at Jakal km 13, Designated for Villas and Boarding Houses
6
IDR 403 Million Total
IDR 3,19 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Specifications: Land Area 126 m2 Legality: SHM (Certificate of Ownership) for Yard Location Access: - 130 m to Degolan Main Road - 150 m to Jogja ...

LT 126 m²

 Ripan Afrian

Updated 25 days ago by

Ripan Afrian

Tanahmas Property
View of Rice Fields, Location Jl Kaliurang KM 8, Designated for Villa
5
IDR 841 Million Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Specifications: - Land Area: 153 m² - Front Width: 13 meters - Legality: Certificate of Ownership (SHM) for Residential Land - Advantages:...

LT 153 m²

 Ripan Afrian

Updated 2 months ago by

Ripan Afrian

Tanahmas Property
Sleman Government Area, Recommended Comfortable Residence
6
IDR 807 Million Total
IDR 3,87 Million /sqm

Sleman Government Area, Recommended Comfortable Residence

Mlati, Sleman

Land in Mlati. Acquire this lush land for sale, offering a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a strategic residential locat...

LT 208 m²

 Ripan Afrian

Updated 25 days ago by

Ripan Afrian

Tanahmas Property
Near UII, Recommended Exclusive Boarding House Development, Limited Availability
6
IDR 1,32 Billion Total
IDR 4,9 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

Premium Land Plots in UII Kos Area, Ideal for Building Premium Kos/House. Specifications: - Land Area Starting from 235 m2 - 268 m2 - Front Width ...

LT 270 m²

 Ripan Afrian

Updated 2 months ago by

Ripan Afrian

Tanahmas Property
Ring 1 UGM, Exclusive Dormitory Business Area
6
IDR 1,56 Billion Total
IDR 9,5 Million /sqm

Ring 1 UGM, Exclusive Dormitory Business Area

Pogung, Yogyakarta

Premium residential land for sale in Pogung, strategic location near UGM campus Land area: 165 m² Front width: 9 meters Legal status: SHM P...

LT 165 m²

 Ripan Afrian

Updated 2 months ago by

Ripan Afrian

Tanahmas Property
1 Minute to UII, Designated for Exclusive Boarding, Premium
6
IDR 1,03 Billion Total
IDR 4,9 Million /sqm

1 Minute to UII, Designated for Exclusive Boarding, Premium

Ngaglik, Sleman

LT 211 m²

 Ripan Afrian

Updated 2 months ago by

Ripan Afrian

Tanahmas Property
Land Area 3544 Square Meters in Sardonoharjo, Sleman, 3-Meter Road Access, Serene & Developing Location
8
IDR 11,6 Billion Total
IDR 3,3 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

A rare opportunity to own a large plot of land in the favorite area of Sleman. This land is located in a quiet environment yet has good accessibili...

LT 3544 m²

FH

Updated 2 months ago by

Fatarol hadiya

Ray White CENTRAL JOGJA
For Sale Land Dago Resort Mekarsaluyu Bandung City
10
IDR 2,09 Billion Total
IDR 5,5 Million /sqm

For Sale Land Dago Resort Mekarsaluyu Bandung City

Dago, Bandung

KAVLING LAND FOR SALE (North Bandung) Dago Pakar Resort DAGO SHM (Freehold Certificate) Land Area 380 m² 2 Certificates (375 m² + 5 Meters) Fro...

LT 380 m²

Muji ExPro

Updated 2 months ago by

Muji ExPro

Excellent Star Property
Strategic 1400 Square Meter Land on Jl. Lempongsari Raya, Ngaglik Ideal for Investment & Exclusive Residence
12
IDR 9,8 Billion Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Ngaglik, Sleman

A rare opportunity to own a large plot in the premium area of Sariharjo, Ngaglik, Sleman. This land is situated right along Jl. Lempongsari Raya, o...

LT 1400 m²

TIMOTHY PHANG

Updated 2 months ago by

TIMOTHY PHANG

Ray White CENTRAL JOGJA
For Sale Strategic Land 1,879 Square Meters on Cangkringan Main Road Near Pakem District Office, Sleman
13
IDR 6 Billion Total
IDR 3,19 Million /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

Price: Rp 6,000,000,000 (6 Billion) Opportunity to own a high-value investment asset in the premium location of North Sleman. This spacious land w...

LT 1879 m²

FH

Updated 25 days ago by

Fatarol hadiya

Ray White CENTRAL JOGJA
For Sale: Large Strategic Land South of Pakem Market, Ideal for Investment/Business, Pakembinangun, Pakem, Sleman
5
IDR 3 Billion Total
IDR 4,39 Million /sqm

Pakem, Sleman

Selling Price: 3 Billion Per Plot A rare opportunity to own a property asset in the form of extensive land in the prime area of North Sleman. Situ...

LT 682 m²

FH

Updated 25 days ago by

Fatarol hadiya

Ray White CENTRAL JOGJA
For Sale Strategic Land & Building on Jalan Pekapuran, Sukatani, Tapos, Depok
4
IDR 4,23 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Tapos, Depok

FOR SALE LAND & BUILDING Strategic location on Pekapuran Street, Sukatani, Tapos, Depok Suitable for residence, boarding house, business, or long-...

LT 705 m²

HERA SOEJITNO

Updated 2 months ago by

HERA SOEJITNO

Independent

Commercial Land Strategically Located Adjacent to Harapan Indah City Super Economical Price
3
IDR 4,5 Billion Total
IDR 6 Million /sqm

Harapan Indah, Bekasi

Commercial Land in a Strategic Location Adjacent to Kota Harapan Indah at a Super Economical Price SPECIFICATIONS - Land Area: 750 m2 - Dimensions...