Luas Tanah
Strategic 783 Square Meter Land in Maguwoharjo Sleman Near Public Facilities & Wide Road Access, Maguwoharjo, Depok, Sleman
4
IDR 4 Billion Total
IDR 5,1 Million /sqm

Sleman, Yogyakarta

A rare opportunity to own a premium property asset in Sleman. This 783 m² plot is located in the rapidly developing area of Maguwoharjo, offering ...

LT 783 m²

OFFICE RWCJ

Updated 23 days ago by

OFFICE RWCJ

Ray White CENTRAL JOGJA
20 Minutes to Malioboro Yogyakarta Land, SHM, Near Toll Access
5
1
IDR 290 Million Total
IDR 2,35 Million /sqm

Sleman, Yogyakarta

Land in Sleman, Yogyakarta. For sale in a quiet area. This land is easily accessible, just a step away from various key and attractive facilities....

LT 123 m²

Hardhan Arvarendra

Updated 23 days ago by

Hardhan Arvarendra

Independent

SHM Land Best View Near Safari Park
10
IDR 770 Million Total
IDR 1,4 Million /sqm

SHM Land Best View Near Safari Park

Puncak, Bogor

Prime Land in Bumi Pesona - Cisarua, Puncak Area 550m² Perfect for private villas, homestays, or nature investments! Enjoy views of Mount Salak &...

LT 550 m²

AH

Updated 23 days ago by

Ato hidayat

 Alesta Star Indonesia
Land Near Puncak Best View Main Road
10
IDR 350 Million Total
IDR 1,79 Million /sqm

Land Near Puncak Best View Main Road

Puncak, Bogor

Premium Location, Luxurious View, Easy Access! Only 300 meters from the main road, perfect for a villa, family house, or long-term investment. Are...

LT 195 m²

AH

Updated 23 days ago by

Ato hidayat

 Alesta Star Indonesia
A005. Land for Sale in Raya Juanda, Sidoarjo - Surabaya
4
IDR 68,4 Billion Total
IDR 9,5 Million /sqm

A005. Land for Sale in Raya Juanda, Sidoarjo - Surabaya

Waru, Sidoarjo

A005. Land for sale in RAYA JUANDA, Sidoarjo - Surabaya Zero frontage on a 4-lane highway to Juanda Airport Area 7200 m2 (24 x 300) South facing Fl...

LT 7200 m²

R

Updated 12 days ago by

RIAN

Ray White Darmo Permai
Small Land Area Can Directly Build Villa in Munggu
Near Pantai Nelayan
IDR 1,9 Billion Total
IDR 11,3 Million /sqm

Small Land Area Can Directly Build Villa in Munggu

Munggu, Badung

LOCATION: MUNGGU LAND AREA 167 M2 - 2 CERTIFICATES OF OWNERSHIP / READY FOR TRANSFER - YELLOW ZONE RESIDENTIAL AREA - VILLA AREA / CLEAN ENVIRONM...

LT 167 m²

Dwi Rastini

Updated 23 days ago by

Dwi Rastini

Independent

Strategic Plot for Your Business
6
IDR 370 Million Total
IDR 4,68 Million /sqm

Strategic Plot for Your Business

Parung Panjang, Bogor

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land for business and investment Strategically located in Parung Panjang, this property provides ...

LT 79 m²

 Erlina Prasetyowati

Updated 23 days ago by

Erlina Prasetyowati

ERA Fajar Yasmin Branch
For Sale: Jatinangor Land, Tanjungsari Area (Adjacent to Housing Complex)
6
IDR 20 Billion Total
IDR 500 Thousand /sqm

Tanjungsari, Sumedang

FOR SALE: Jatinangor Land, Tanjungsari area (Adjacent to housing complex) _Strategic location 2 km to Unpad_ Land area: 4 ha Front width: ±100m ...

LT 40000 m²

Resani Dewi

Updated 2 months ago by

Resani Dewi

VIProperty
Old Land and Building Ex Cipinang Elok Workshop Cipinang Muara East Jakarta Strategic
3
IDR 3 Billion Total
IDR 11,5 Million /sqm

Jatinegara, Jakarta Timur

For sale: Land with a semi-permanent old building, formerly a workshop, in Cipinang Elok, Cipinang Muara, East Jakarta. Strategic location, easily ...

LT 260 m²

MONDELY (UORZ)

Updated 21 days ago by

MONDELY (UORZ)

Brighton Gading Harapan Indah, Bekasi
Land Suitable for Housing Lots Near Maguwoharjo Stadium
5
IDR 6,5 Billion Total
IDR 4,01 Million /sqm

Land Suitable for Housing Lots Near Maguwoharjo Stadium

Maguwoharjo, Yogyakarta

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Maguwoharjo, Yogyakarta. This land offers a strategic loca...

LT 1620 m²

DWI ANTO JOGJA

Updated 23 days ago by

DWI ANTO JOGJA

PT. SUN PROPERTY INDONESIA
Commercial Warehouse Land, Serpong Parung Highway Housing