Luas Tanah
Cheapest Land Plot Price, Village Location of Suka Asih, Lampiri, Pasar Kemis, Tangerang
4
IDR 850 Million Total
IDR 3,05 Million /sqm

Pasar Kemis, Tangerang

For Sale Very Cheap Land Parcel in Suka Asih Village, Lapiri, Pasar Kemis Land Area 278 M2. Certificate is SHM (Freehold Title) Suitable for wareh...

LT 278 m²

Very Cuan

Updated 23 days ago by

Very Cuan

century21 metro 6 PIK
For Sale Immediately Ready to Build Land on the Main Roadside Cikande Banten
5
IDR 18 Billion Total
IDR 1,2 Million /sqm

Cikande, Serang

FOR SALE Land along the main road of Cikande - Rangkasbitung, Banten Land area: 100x150 = 15,000 m² Solid and flat land Industrial zone Located o...

LT 15000 m²

Very Cuan

Updated 23 days ago by

Very Cuan

century21 metro 6 PIK
New Launch! Build-Ready Land Near Suncity Madiun 190 Million
6
IDR 190 Million Total
IDR 2,37 Million /sqm

Madiun, Madiun

🔥 PROMO NEW LAUNCHING READY-TO-BUILD LAND - MADIUN CITY 🔥 A golden opportunity to own ready-to-build land in a super strategic location in M...

LT 80 m²

Dafik

Updated 23 days ago by

Dafik

Garuda Property Jogja
Ready to Build! Mojopurno Madiun Yard Land, Only Around 100 Million.
7
IDR 165 Million Total
IDR 1,79 Million /sqm

Madiun, Madiun

The key is you dare to make decisions. Pay in installments for the land first, then the building. Feel free to secure a plot unit directly. Let us ...

LT 92 m²

Dafik

Updated 23 days ago by

Dafik

Garuda Property Jogja
Land for Sale in a Strategic Location, Suitable for Business in East Bekasi.
9
IDR 4 Billion Total
IDR 6,66 Million /sqm

Bekasi Timur, Bekasi

For Sale Land along the main road, suitable for business, strategic location on Ki Mangun Sarkoro Street, East Bekasi. Specifications: Land Area 6...

LT 600 m²

Sopyan Mardiana

Updated 23 days ago by

Sopyan Mardiana

Galaxy Media Property
385. Cheap Sale Freehold Land 654m² Strategic in Petukangan Selatan, Pesanggrahan, South Jakarta, M Saidi Raya Near Ciledug Toll Road
4
IDR 5,88 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Pesanggrahan, Jakarta Selatan

385. Cheap Sale SHM Land 654m² Strategic in Petukangan Selatan, Pesanggrahan, South Jakarta, M Saidi Raya, Near Ciledug Toll Road Advantages: - V...

LT 654 m²

MIFTA (ZFHI)

Updated 2 months ago by

MIFTA (ZFHI)

Brighton Gading Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan
97M2 Land Hook Inside Housing Near Bantul Market Cheap Price
4
IDR 200 Million Total
IDR 2,06 Million /sqm

Bantul, Yogyakarta

AB010 Land for sale in Kaligawe, Geblak, Bantul. This plot features a prime corner position within a residential area, making it ideal for buildin...

LT 97 m²

Wina Apriani

Updated 23 days ago by

Wina Apriani

Century21 Jogja Empire
LAND PREMIUM IN PADANG GALAK BEACH
9
IDR 19,9 Billion Total
IDR 9,47 Million /sqm

LAND PREMIUM IN PADANG GALAK BEACH

Sanur, Denpasar

Tanah Dijual Denpasar For Sale: Premium Land in Padang Galak Beach Location: Prime spot on the main road of Padang Galak, just a short distance ...

LT 2100 m²

RANDY KAHURIPAN (ICCR)

Updated 23 days ago by

RANDY KAHURIPAN (ICCR)

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
Strategic Land Location Only 50 M to Main Road in Glogor Carik Pemogan, South Denpasar, Bali Area
11
Near Pantai Seminyak
IDR 3,92 Billion Total
IDR 8,99 Million /sqm

Pemogan, Denpasar

✨ STRATEGIC LAND FOR SALE - GLOGOR CARIK, PEMOGAN ✨ South Denpasar, Bali Opportunity to own land in the favorite and rapidly developing area o...

LT 436 m²

RANDY KAHURIPAN (ICCR)

Updated 23 days ago by

RANDY KAHURIPAN (ICCR)

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
250 M2 Land in Villa Compound, Ungasan Area, South Kuta, Badung, Bali
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 1,8 Billion Total
IDR 7,2 Million /sqm

Ungasan, Badung

FOR SALE CORNER LAND - TAMAN PARADISE UNGASAN, SOUTH KUTA Premium Location Ungasan Hill - South Kuta, Badung Corner land for sale in the Taman Pa...

LT 250 m²

RANDY KAHURIPAN (ICCR)

Updated 23 days ago by

RANDY KAHURIPAN (ICCR)

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
Land 15000 M2 Ocean View and Hill in Pandawa Ungasan Area, South Kuta, Badung, Bali
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 63,5 Billion Total
IDR 5,52 Million /sqm

Ungasan, Badung

FOR SALE OCEAN VIEW LAND - PANDAWA, UNGASAN Diamonds Hills Villa Road Area, South Kuta - Badung, Bali A rare opportunity to own a vast plot of la...

LT 11500 m²

RANDY KAHURIPAN (ICCR)

Updated 23 days ago by

RANDY KAHURIPAN (ICCR)

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
For Sale Land with Sea View Location Benoa South Kuta Badung
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 38,5 Billion Total
IDR 3,85 Million /sqm

Benoa, Badung

For sale: ocean view land located in Benoa, South Kuta, Badung, Bali Land area: 10,000 m² / 100 ares Zoning permit for residential use Road...

LT 10000 m²

Andreas Properti

Updated 15 days ago by

Andreas Properti

Independent

Land for Sale in Kalasan SHMP, Near Tirtomartani Toll Exit
5
IDR 360 Million Total
IDR 2,85 Million /sqm

Land for Sale in Kalasan SHMP, Near Tirtomartani Toll Exit

Kalasan, Sleman

Spacious Land in Kalasan 5 Minutes to Tirtomartani Toll Road, Suitable for Investment or Private Residence Specifications: - Front Width 7-9 meter...

LT 126 m²

Indri Wuri Handayani

Updated 23 days ago by

Indri Wuri Handayani

Garuda Property Jogja
QUICK SALE COMMERCIAL LAND ON MAIN ROAD DENPASAR - GILIMANUK
6
Land
Near Pantai Medewi
Near Pantai Rambut Siwi
Near Pantai Yehembang
Ideal for farmingGreat for a boarding houseCommercial potential
IDR 2,53 Billion Total
IDR 50 Million /are

Gilimanuk, Jembrana

For sale, land on the main Denpasar-Gilimanuk road, located in Pekutatan, Negara, Bali. • Land area 50.7 ares / 50.75 m² • Front width 23 met...

LT 5070 m²

Jhonny Sinapa

Updated 2 months ago by

Jhonny Sinapa

Independent

For Sale Land in a Comfortable Location Suitable for Building Homes and Private Villas
Near Pantai Dreamland
IDR 2,85 Billion Total
IDR 475 Million /are

Kuta Selatan, Badung

*FOR SALE / FREEHOLD: 6 Are Land on Jl. Melang Kaja I, Kutuh, South Kuta, Bali* *Land Area:* 6 are (600m2) Dimensions: 30m x 20m Zone / ITR: Resi...

LT 600 m²

BUDI TRIYANTO GUNAWAN

Updated 1 month ago by

BUDI TRIYANTO GUNAWAN

Independent

Strategic Land for Sale in Ungasan
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 550 Million Total
IDR 205 Thousand /sqm

Strategic Land for Sale in Ungasan

Ungasan, Badung

FOR SALE LAND WITH VIEW OF GWK & SEA - UNGASAN AFFORDABLE | READY FOR SUBDIVISION | READY TO BUILD Location: Jl. Melang Kaja, Ungasan - Area 26.8...

LT 2681 m²

Dewa Putu Ardha

Updated 23 days ago by

Dewa Putu Ardha

Independent

Land Ready to Build in Pekanbaru, Suitable for Residential Homes
6
IDR 800 Million Total
IDR 1,66 Million /sqm

Payung Sekaki, Pekanbaru

FOR SALE LAND WITHOUT BROKER Location: Elite Housing Complex - Permata 1, Permata Street (Darma Bakti), Pekanbaru (Strategic access from Durian/Ar...

LT 480 m²

IM

Updated 23 days ago by

I Made Timotius Moerthy

Independent

Large Land on Jl Sidodame Area, East Medan
5
IDR 1,5 Billion Total
IDR 2,39 Million /sqm

Large Land on Jl Sidodame Area, East Medan

Medan Timur, Medan

FOR SALE LAND Jl. Sidodame East Medan _______________________________ Price : 1,500,000,000 negotiable _______________________________ Specifi...

LT 627 m²

Juli Queen Property

Updated 23 days ago by

Juli Queen Property

Independent

Land for Sale Only 3 Minutes to Pandawa Beach, Kutuh, South Kuta
11
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 29,5 Billion Total
IDR 950 Million /are

Kutuh, Badung

For Sale: Land by the Road Certificate: SHM Address: Alas Arum, Kutuh Land Area: 3110 M2 / 31.1 Are ITR Zone: Pink (Tourism) Land Price p...

LT 3110 m²

YATSKI (KKVA)

Updated 27 days ago by

YATSKI (KKVA)

Brighton Wisdom Nusa Dua, Bali
For Sale Commercial Land on Walisongo Main Road, Semarang!
2
IDR 3,5 Billion Total
IDR 6,97 Million /sqm

For Sale Commercial Land on Walisongo Main Road, Semarang!

Mijen, Semarang

IW 1125xxxx Jl. Walisongo, Semarang This is a golden opportunity to acquire a highly strategic and ready-to-build commercial land located right a...

LT 502 m²

Iwan F

Updated 23 days ago by

Iwan F

Ray White Solo Raya
Menampilkan 21.161-21.180 properti
Rumah123
FacebookTwitterInstagramYoutubeLinkedinTiktok

E-commerce and Online Platform of the Year BI Awards 2024