Luas Tanah
Quick Sale: Hook Land in Gegerkalong, 8 minutes to UPI & Setiabudi.
4
IDR 3,2 Billion Total
IDR 5,91 Million /sqm

Geger Kalong, Bandung

In the name of Allah, #QuickSale Land plot in a cool, serene location near Setiabudi & Gegerkalong areas. Strategic location close to Pasteur Toll ...

LT 541 m²

Rizal Amri

Updated 2 days ago by

Rizal Amri

Independent

6 Meter Plot Road, Suitable for Residential Development, Bekasi Jatiasih
5
IDR 352 Million Total
IDR 2,9 Million /sqm

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Location Information: - Near Jl. Wibawa Mukti - Near Kota Cinema Mall Bekasi - Near Jatiasih Toll Gate - Near Bumi Perkemahan Jatisari - Near Livin...

LT 121 m²

Rizqi Ramadhon

Updated 6 days ago by

Rizqi Ramadhon

Mandiri Land & Property
Affordable Ready-to-Build Land Plots in Jagakarsa
11
IDR 4,8 Billion Total
IDR 10,6 Million /sqm

Affordable Ready-to-Build Land Plots in Jagakarsa

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

The cheapest ready-to-build land plots in the Jagakarsa area, South Jakarta. Corner position, can face south or west. A very green environment, flo...

LT 450 m²

Widodo Dodo

Updated 2 days ago by

Widodo Dodo

Dodi Property
For Sale! Ready-to-Build Land - Near Unpad Cigadung Complex
4
IDR 2,27 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

For Sale! Ready-to-Build Land - Near Unpad Cigadung Complex

Cigadung, Bandung

Land in Cigadung, Bandung. For sale in a quiet area. The specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title - Land Area: 350 m2 - ...

LT 350 m²

Asep Supriadi

Updated 2 days ago by

Asep Supriadi

Pakar Mulia Property
Flood-Free Land for Sale, Freehold Ownership Certificate (SHM) in Krasak Rowosari, Tembalang, East Semarang
6
IDR 459 Million Total
IDR 1,35 Million /sqm

Tembalang, Semarang

**For Sale: Flood-Free Land, Freehold Title, Private Owner in Krasak, Rowosari Village, Tembalang District, Semarang City** Property Information: ...

LT 340 m²

Suyanto terminalproperti

Updated 2 days ago by

Suyanto terminalproperti

Independent

Cheap Land with Paving Road Access, Ocean View in Gianyar
NegotiableFlood Free
IDR 424 Million Total
IDR 2,35 Million /sqm

Cheap Land with Paving Road Access, Ocean View in Gianyar

Gianyar, Gianyar

A single-story land in Gianyar, Gianyar. For sale in a quiet area. The specifications are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title This ...

LT 180 m²

Ni Luh Putu Sri Wijayanti

Updated 6 days ago by

Ni Luh Putu Sri Wijayanti

Discovery Bali
For Sale Industrial Plot Area 2.5 Ha Strategic Location Row 40m
10
IDR 75 Billion Total
IDR 3 Million /sqm

Cikarang Selatan, Bekasi

Affordable Industrial Land Plot, 2.5 Hectares Wide for Factories, Warehouses, and Investment. Lippo Cikarang Industrial Estate is the best area to...

LT 25000 m²

Nelvi Panggalo

Updated 2 days ago by

Nelvi Panggalo

Independent

Flood-Free, Land, Near Alun-Alun Kidul Dawung Serengan
5
IDR 800 Million Total
IDR 4,51 Million /sqm

Flood-Free, Land, Near Alun-Alun Kidul Dawung Serengan

Serengan, Solo

BONUS LAND WITH BUILDING NEAR ALKID SERENGAN Code: NS MS 018027 Listing Type: FAST SALE Property Type: Affordable Land-Counted House Near Alun-al...

LT 177 m²

yoedha property solo buyer bebas fee

Updated 6 days ago by

yoedha property solo buyer bebas fee

Point Property Solo
Exclusive Plot, Citra Garden Cluster, Body
3
IDR 3,68 Billion Total
IDR 16 Million /sqm

Exclusive Plot, Citra Garden Cluster, Body

Citra Garden, Jakarta Barat

Located within an exclusive cluster area with 24-hour security, flood-free, and a quiet, comfortable environment. Land area 230 sqm, dimensions 11...

LT 230 m²

Vivi Tjung

Updated 6 days ago by

Vivi Tjung

MYPRO
Fast Sale Land 670M² with 4 Shop Houses Built
7
IDR 3 Billion Total
IDR 4,47 Million /sqm

Fast Sale Land 670M² with 4 Shop Houses Built

Batujaya, Karawang

Land in Batujaya, Karawang. For sale in a comfortable area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: SHM - Freehold Title This property also ...

LT 670 m²

bayu  septiana

Updated 6 days ago by

bayu septiana

Independent

Cheap Land That Can Build 2 Houses Near ITS, Unair, and Hang Tuah
1
IDR 3,3 Billion Total
IDR 11 Million /sqm

Manyar, Surabaya

*INVESTORS WELCOME!!* *Land for sale in Manyar Tirtoyoso Selatan, SURABAYA* With the following specifications: Size 12 x 25 meters, total 300 squ...

LT 300 m²

Sisca L

Updated 2 days ago by

Sisca L

GadingPro Surabaya
Exclusive Corner Plot at Citra Garden 2 Cluster
3
IDR 6,65 Billion Total
IDR 14 Million /sqm

Exclusive Corner Plot at Citra Garden 2 Cluster

Citra Garden, Jakarta Barat

Located inside the Portal Citra 2 cluster area, this plot is very special due to its corner/hook position and has a very wide road frontage. 24-h...