Luas Tanah
Land for Sale Flood-Free Freehold Private Ownership in Dk Tunggu Meteseh Tembalang East Semarang
7
IDR 425 Million Total
IDR 1,34 Million /sqm

Meteseh, Semarang

For Sale: Flood-Free Land, Freehold, Private Ownership in Dk Tunggu, Meteseh Village, Tembalang District, Semarang City Property Information: + La...

LT 317 m²

Suyanto terminalproperti

Updated 13 days ago by

Suyanto terminalproperti

Independent

Duta Harapan Ready-to-Build Land Plot
7
IDR 840 Million Total
IDR 7 Million /sqm

Duta Harapan Ready-to-Build Land Plot

Duta Harapan, Bekasi

Duta Harapan Lot Ready to Build Near Public Facilities & Places of Worship Land Area: 120 m² Dimensions: 8 x 15 Certificate: SHM (freehold title...

LT 120 m²

Fitri

Updated 13 days ago by

Fitri

Asia One Property Summarecon Bekasi
Strategic Location Land in Pontianak City
9
IDR 2,5 Billion Total
IDR 3,67 Million /sqm

Strategic Location Land in Pontianak City

Pontianak Selatan, Pontianak

✨ Advantages: Strategic location & flood-free Vibrant and developing neighborhood Wide road access, suitable for residential or investment Cl...

LT 680 m²

Linda Afung

Updated 9 days ago by

Linda Afung

ERA Pontianak
[SOLD] Fast Sale Plot at Sutera Intan, Alam Sutera
5
IDR 6,49 Billion Total
IDR 16 Million /sqm

[SOLD] Fast Sale Plot at Sutera Intan, Alam Sutera

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

Limited opportunity for you to secure strategic land with high investment returns in Alam Sutera, Tangerang. This land offers a strategic location...

LT 406 m²

Sumardi Adiaksana

Updated 13 days ago by

Sumardi Adiaksana

GadingPro Gading Serpong
Very Suitable for Boarding Houses, Not Far from Undip, Close to a Supermarket.
5
IDR 20,8 Billion Total
IDR 8 Million /sqm

Banyumanik, Semarang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire comfortable land with high investment returns in Banyumanik, Semarang. This land offers a strategic locatio...

LT 2600 m²

IS

Updated 9 days ago by

Ir Soeyono

Blessing Property Smg
Land Plot Ready to Build Turangga Wing Buahbatu
6
IDR 2,52 Billion Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Land Plot Ready to Build Turangga Wing Buahbatu

Turangga, Bandung

Land plot in Turangga, Bandung. For sale in a scenic area. With the following details: > Land Area: 280m2 > Land Shape: Square > Front Width: 13m...

LT 280 m²

Muhamad Yusuf Hilmansyah

Updated 9 days ago by

Muhamad Yusuf Hilmansyah

Pakar Mulia Property
Cheap land ready to build in Batununggal, Bandung
12
IDR 2,86 Billion Total
IDR 14,3 Million /sqm

Cheap land ready to build in Batununggal, Bandung

Batununggal, Bandung

Land in Batununggal, Bandung. For sale in a scenic area. With the following specifications: - Certificate: HGB - Right to Build And this proper...

LT 200 m²

Tjun Tjun

Updated 9 days ago by

Tjun Tjun

Opulence Property Indonesia
Land for Sale in the Heart of the City, Sayap Soekarno Hatta, Bandung
7
IDR 37,8 Million Total
IDR 14 Thousand /sqm

Soekarno Hatta, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to acquire strategic land with high investment returns in Soekarno Hatta, Bandung. This land offers complete facilitie...

LT 2700 m²

Tjun Tjun

Updated 9 days ago by

Tjun Tjun

Opulence Property Indonesia
Flood-Free Land in Canggu Kayutulang Cma098
Near Pantai Selasih
IDR 900 Million Total
IDR 9 Million /sqm

Flood-Free Land in Canggu Kayutulang Cma098

Canggu, Badung

For sale soon: a super rare and premium small piece of land located on Jl. Subak Daksina Kayutulang, Canggu, Tibubeneng, near Villa Lingk CMA098 L...

LT 100 m²

Aira Property

Updated 13 days ago by

Aira Property

Independent

San Antonio Plot of Land
2
IDR 3,6 Billion Total
IDR 15 Million /sqm

San Antonio Plot of Land

Pakuwon City, Surabaya

San Antonio Plot of Land in Pakuwon City, Surabaya. Available for sale in a tranquil area. The details are as follows: - Certificate: PPJB (Agre...

LT 240 m²

Toni Darmawan Putra

Updated 9 days ago by

Toni Darmawan Putra

Galaxy Supreme
Cheap Land in Cisauk Cibogo BSD, Tangerang Regency
5
IDR 4,3 Billion Total
IDR 1,46 Million /sqm

Cheap Land in Cisauk Cibogo BSD, Tangerang Regency

Cisauk, Tangerang

Limited opportunity to secure strategic land with high return on investment in Cisauk, Tangerang. This land offers a prime location and is ready f...

LT 2926 m²

Aang

Updated 9 days ago by

Aang

Better Property
QUICK SALE Land Building on Pasar Minggu Main Road, South Jakarta
7
IDR 200 Billion Total
IDR 20 Million /sqm

Pasar Minggu, Jakarta Selatan

**QUICK SALE BELOW NJOP** Land and Building Jln RAYA PASAR MINGGU SOUTH JAKARTA Land Area: 10,000 m² Building Area: 9,000 m² HGB Cer...

LT 10000 m²

Dwidadi Sugito

Updated 9 days ago by

Dwidadi Sugito

Independent

Tanah S H M, Strategis di Geger Kalong Bandung.
6
IDR 1,16 Billion Total
IDR 6,5 Million /sqm

Tanah S H M, Strategis di Geger Kalong Bandung.

Geger Kalong, Bandung

Kesempatan terbatas buat Anda dapatkan tanah strategis dengan return investasi tinggi di Geger Kalong, Bandung. Tanah ini menawarkan kelengkapan f...

LT 179 m²

Edward Salim

Updated 13 days ago by

Edward Salim

Alpha Realty
For Sale Plot 1005 Square Meters at Pantai Indah Kapuk 2 Extension
3
IDR 24,1 Billion Total
IDR 24 Million /sqm

Pantai Indah Kapuk 2, Jakarta Utara

Limited opportunity for you to secure comfortable land with high investment returns in Pantai Indah Kapuk 2, North Jakarta. This land offers compl...

LT 1005 m²

Siska Lie

Updated 9 days ago by

Siska Lie

BOSTON PIK 2
Here is the English translation:

**For Sale: Strategic Land Plot in Lubang Buaya, Cipayung, Jakarta - Toll Road Access**
8
IDR 599 Million Total
IDR 7,99 Million /sqm

Here is the English translation: **For Sale: Strategic Land Plot in Lubang Buaya, Cipayung, Jakarta - Toll Road Access**

Lubang Buaya, Jakarta Timur

For Sale: Strategically Located Land Plot in Lubang Buaya, Cipayung, Jakarta Toll Complete legal documents, Freehold title (SHM) Flood-free Land ...

LT 75 m²

Adit Shihab

Updated 13 days ago by

Adit Shihab

Brotherz Property
Sold Strategic Land Plot in Lubang Buaya, Cipayung, Jakarta Toll
8
IDR 599 Million Total
IDR 7,99 Million /sqm

Cipayung, Jakarta Timur

For Sale: Strategic Land Plot Lubang Buaya Cipayung Jakarta Toll Complete legality – SHM (Freehold Title) Flood-free Land size: 75 sqm (6x12.5m...

LT 75 m²

Adit Prasetyo

Updated 13 days ago by

Adit Prasetyo

House.Of.Z
Land for sale, 300 sqm lot in Sea Malalayang Satu, Manado. Suitable for boarding house, for residential with many nice houses around.
5
IDR 550 Million Total
IDR 1,57 Million /sqm

Malalayang, Manado

Land plot of 350m² in Malalayang Satu, near the sea. Check out this comfortable single-story land immediately, for sale offering a fully equipped...

LT 350 m²

LISA LAY

Updated 9 days ago by

LISA LAY

Independent

Strategic Land Plot for Sale in Lubang Buaya, Cipayung, Jakarta Toll
8
IDR 535 Million Total
IDR 8,49 Million /sqm

Cipayung, Jakarta Timur

For Sale: Strategic Land Plot in Lubang Buaya, Cipayung, Jakarta (Near Toll Road) Complete legal documentation (SHM) Flood-free 1) Land 75 m² (6...

LT 63 m²

Adit Shihab

Updated 13 days ago by

Adit Shihab

Brotherz Property
Prime Land on Protocol Road, Strategic, Cheapest Per Meter, on A.a. Maramis Street, 4km from Airport Suitable for Housing etc, Business District, Rapidly Developing Area, Fast Investment.
6
IDR 46,2 Billion Total
IDR 1,25 Million /sqm

Mapanget, Manado

Strategic land along A.A. Maramis roadside, ideal and suitable for residential, business areas, can be used for warehouses, showrooms, etc. Main P...

LT 37000 m²

LISA LAY

Updated 9 days ago by

LISA LAY

Independent

For Sale: Strategic Land Parcel in Lubang Buaya, Cipayung, Jakarta Toll
8
IDR 533 Million Total
IDR 8,46 Million /sqm

Lubang Buaya, Jakarta Timur

For Sale Strategic Land Plot Lubang Buaya Cipayung Jakarta Toll Complete legal documents SHM Flood-free 1) Land 75 (6x12.5) Price 600 million IDR...

LT 63 m²

Adit Prasetyo

Updated 13 days ago by

Adit Prasetyo

House.Of.Z
Menampilkan 21.721-21.740 properti